Селиванов Никита
Ориента Весна
№   98, SI-чип № 2300196
Старт: 10:58:58
Группа: М10
  1 ( 58) 11:01:42 00:02:44
  2 ( 59) 11:04:00 00:02:18
    - 59- 11:08:13
  3 ( 60) 11:10:03 00:06:03
  4 ( 61) 11:12:50 00:02:47
  5 ( 62) 11:15:23 00:02:33
  6 ( 63) 11:17:11 00:01:48
  7 (100) 11:18:06 00:00:55
Финиш:    11:19:23 00:01:17
Результат:00:20:25
Отметка - ОК

Самойлов Максим ЮЗАО-team № 297, SI-чип № 237413 Старт: 11:00:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:03:23 00:02:25 2 ( 68) 11:06:10 00:02:47 3 ( 66) 11:08:06 00:01:56 4 ( 67) 11:09:31 00:01:25 5 ( 60) 11:10:31 00:01:00 6 ( 61) 11:13:45 00:03:14 7 ( 62) 11:18:43 00:04:58 8 ( 63) 11:20:32 00:01:49 9 (100) 11:22:04 00:01:32 Финиш: 11:23:08 00:01:04 Результат:00:22:10 Отметка - ОК
Химаныч Денис СК Фотон № 227, SI-чип № 4712031 Старт: 10:57:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:02:31 00:04:33 2 ( 59) 11:05:14 00:02:43 3 ( 60) 11:09:29 00:04:15 4 ( 61) 11:13:53 00:04:24 5 ( 62) 11:19:01 00:05:08 6 ( 63) 11:20:46 00:01:45 7 (100) 11:22:13 00:01:27 Финиш: 11:24:00 00:01:47 Результат:00:26:02 Отметка - ОК
Дробицкий Алексей Ориента SKI-O № 495, SI-чип № 303587 Старт: 10:57:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:03:01 00:05:03 2 ( 68) 11:08:10 00:05:09 3 ( 66) 11:10:02 00:01:52 4 ( 67) 11:11:46 00:01:44 5 ( 60) 11:13:12 00:01:26 6 ( 61) 11:16:57 00:03:45 7 ( 62) 11:20:35 00:03:38 8 ( 63) 11:22:06 00:01:31 9 (100) 11:23:06 00:01:00 Финиш: 11:24:17 00:01:11 Результат:00:26:19 Отметка - ОК
Дегальцев Яков Малахит-Москва № 564, SI-чип № 1001692 Старт: 11:07:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:10:14 00:02:16 2 ( 68) 11:12:55 00:02:41 3 ( 66) 11:14:28 00:01:33 4 ( 67) 11:16:04 00:01:36 5 ( 60) 11:16:52 00:00:48 6 ( 61) 11:19:36 00:02:44 7 ( 62) 11:22:23 00:02:47 8 ( 63) 11:24:25 00:02:02 9 (100) 11:25:36 00:01:11 Финиш: 11:26:51 00:01:15 Результат:00:18:53 Отметка - ОК
Соболин Даниил Ориента SKI-O № 475, SI-чип № 1301499 Старт: 10:56:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 10:58:28 00:01:30 2 ( 59) 11:00:13 00:01:45 3 ( 60) 11:02:09 00:01:56 4 ( 61) 11:05:20 00:03:11 5 ( 62) 11:11:07 00:05:47 6 ( 63) 11:12:36 00:01:29 7 (100) 11:13:27 00:00:51 Финиш: 11:14:29 00:01:02 Результат:00:17:31 Отметка - ОК
Бузовкин Данил Москомпас — Ориента № 29, SI-чип № 1009359 Старт: 11:05:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:07:19 00:01:21 2 ( 59) 11:08:45 00:01:26 3 ( 60) 11:10:15 00:01:30 4 ( 61) 11:12:35 00:02:20 5 ( 62) 11:15:04 00:02:29 6 ( 63) 11:16:44 00:01:40 7 (100) 11:17:33 00:00:49 Финиш: 11:18:31 00:00:58 Результат:00:12:33 Отметка - ОК
Ерохин Иван Ориента Весна № 95, SI-чип № 4851155 Старт: 10:59:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:01:59 00:02:01 2 ( 68) 11:05:03 00:03:04 3 ( 66) 11:06:55 00:01:52 4 ( 67) 11:08:51 00:01:56 5 ( 60) 11:09:59 00:01:08 6 ( 61) 11:12:58 00:02:59 7 ( 62) 11:15:43 00:02:45 8 ( 63) 11:17:05 00:01:22 9 (100) 11:18:10 00:01:05 Финиш: 11:19:15 00:01:05 Результат:00:19:17 Отметка - ОК
Котов Данила Ориента SKI-O № 467, SI-чип № 237409 Старт: 11:14:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:16:24 00:01:26 2 ( 59) 11:17:49 00:01:25 3 ( 60) 11:19:20 00:01:31 4 ( 61) 11:21:44 00:02:24 5 ( 62) 11:24:32 00:02:48 6 ( 63) 11:25:42 00:01:10 7 (100) 11:26:40 00:00:58 Финиш: 11:27:40 00:01:00 Результат:00:12:42 Отметка - ОК
Попков Егор Москомпас — Ориента № 41, SI-чип № 4851157 Старт: 11:13:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:15:53 00:01:55 2 ( 68) 11:18:11 00:02:18 3 ( 66) 11:19:30 00:01:19 4 ( 67) 11:20:35 00:01:05 5 ( 60) 11:21:14 00:00:39 6 ( 61) 11:23:22 00:02:08 7 ( 62) 11:26:05 00:02:43 8 ( 63) 11:27:35 00:01:30 9 (100) 11:28:27 00:00:52 Финиш: 11:29:23 00:00:56 Результат:00:15:25 Отметка - ОК
Платанов Владимир CRAFT-Ориента № 192, SI-чип № 307426 Старт: 11:11:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:14:21 00:02:23 2 ( 68) 11:17:25 00:03:04 3 ( 66) 11:18:45 00:01:20 4 ( 67) 11:19:49 00:01:04 5 ( 60) 11:20:39 00:00:50 6 ( 61) 11:22:58 00:02:19 7 ( 62) 11:26:17 00:03:19 8 ( 63) 11:27:39 00:01:22 9 (100) 11:28:33 00:00:54 Финиш: 11:29:34 00:01:01 Результат:00:17:36 Отметка - ОК
Трофимец Алексей Ориента Весна № 84, SI-чип № 2300107 Старт: 11:04:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:08:16 00:03:18 2 ( 68) 11:12:05 00:03:49 3 ( 66) 11:14:23 00:02:18 4 ( 67) 11:15:54 00:01:31 5 ( 60) 11:17:03 00:01:09 6 ( 61) 11:21:33 00:04:30 7 ( 62) 11:27:21 00:05:48 8 ( 63) 11:28:44 00:01:23 9 (100) 11:29:54 00:01:10 Финиш: 11:31:22 00:01:28 Результат:00:26:24 Отметка - ОК
Росинский Максим Ориента SKI-O № 473, SI-чип № 1009470 Старт: 11:14:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:16:43 00:01:45 2 ( 68) 11:19:04 00:02:21 3 ( 66) 11:20:25 00:01:21 4 ( 67) 11:21:29 00:01:04 5 ( 60) 11:22:21 00:00:52 6 ( 61) 11:26:32 00:04:11 7 ( 62) 11:29:04 00:02:32 8 ( 63) 11:30:31 00:01:27 9 (100) 11:31:23 00:00:52 Финиш: 11:32:25 00:01:02 Результат:00:17:27 Отметка - ОК
Борисов Михаил CRAFT-Ориента № 201, SI-чип № 307449 Старт: 11:07:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:11:11 00:03:13 2 ( 59) 11:13:48 00:02:37 3 ( 60) 11:16:46 00:02:58 4 ( 61) 11:21:25 00:04:39 5 ( 62) 11:26:33 00:05:08 6 ( 63) 11:28:35 00:02:02 7 (100) 11:31:03 00:02:28 Финиш: 11:32:51 00:01:48 Результат:00:24:53 Отметка - ОК
Хорьков Андрей Ориента SKI-O № 477, SI-чип № 237418 Старт: 11:20:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:22:36 00:01:38 2 ( 68) 11:24:52 00:02:16 3 ( 66) 11:26:07 00:01:15 4 ( 67) 11:27:21 00:01:14 5 ( 60) 11:28:03 00:00:42 6 ( 61) 11:30:31 00:02:28 7 ( 62) 11:33:01 00:02:30 8 ( 63) 11:34:38 00:01:37 9 (100) 11:35:33 00:00:55 Финиш: 11:36:38 00:01:05 Результат:00:15:40 Отметка - ОК
Прокофьев Глеб Хорошево № 134, SI-чип № 1060396 Старт: 11:01:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:05:31 00:03:33 2 ( 45) 11:09:43 00:04:12 3 ( 73) 11:10:29 00:00:46 4 ( 74) 11:16:47 00:06:18 5 ( 75) 11:21:31 00:04:44 6 ( 38) 11:25:25 00:03:54 7 ( 56) 11:33:37 00:08:12 8 (100) 11:36:10 00:02:33 Финиш: 11:36:53 00:00:43 Результат:00:34:55 Отметка - ОК
Меркулов Трофим Москомпас — Ориента № 32, SI-чип № 4851156 Старт: 11:03:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:06:09 00:02:11 2 ( 59) 11:11:52 00:05:43 3 ( 60) 11:16:48 00:04:56 4 ( 61) 11:22:57 00:06:09 5 ( 62) 11:29:52 00:06:55 6 ( 63) 11:34:23 00:04:31 7 (100) 11:36:48 00:02:25 Финиш: 11:38:27 00:01:39 Результат:00:34:29 Отметка - ОК
Савченко Даниил CRAFT-Ориента № 184, SI-чип № 2300140 Старт: 11:08:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:19:02 00:10:04 2 ( 68) 11:24:04 00:05:02 3 ( 66) 11:25:37 00:01:33 4 ( 67) 11:27:11 00:01:34 5 ( 60) 11:28:14 00:01:03 6 ( 61) 11:32:01 00:03:47 7 ( 62) 11:35:02 00:03:01 8 ( 63) 11:36:17 00:01:15 9 (100) 11:37:21 00:01:04 Финиш: 11:38:38 00:01:17 Результат:00:29:40 Отметка - ОК
Большаков Фёдор Ориента SKI-O № 490, SI-чип № 4850233 Старт: 11:18:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:21:11 00:02:13 2 ( 68) 11:24:29 00:03:18 3 ( 66) 11:26:15 00:01:46 4 ( 67) 11:27:47 00:01:32 5 ( 60) 11:28:40 00:00:53 6 ( 61) 11:31:43 00:03:03 7 ( 62) 11:34:42 00:02:59 8 ( 63) 11:36:05 00:01:23 9 (100) 11:37:18 00:01:13 Финиш: 11:38:41 00:01:23 Результат:00:19:43 Отметка - ОК
Синявский Антон Москомпас — Ориента № 46, SI-чип № 2300053 Старт: 11:17:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:20:31 00:02:33 2 ( 68) 11:23:59 00:03:28 3 ( 66) 11:25:44 00:01:45 4 ( 67) 11:27:01 00:01:17 5 ( 60) 11:27:56 00:00:55 6 ( 61) 11:31:56 00:04:00 7 ( 62) 11:34:52 00:02:56 8 ( 63) 11:36:24 00:01:32 9 (100) 11:37:26 00:01:02 Финиш: 11:38:45 00:01:19 Результат:00:20:47 Отметка - ОК
Колпаков Александр Ориента-Тропа № 22, SI-чип № 2300170 Старт: 11:12:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:15:28 00:02:30 2 ( 68) 11:18:29 00:03:01 3 ( 66) 11:20:21 00:01:52 4 ( 67) 11:22:59 00:02:38 5 ( 60) 11:25:39 00:02:40 6 ( 61) 11:28:59 00:03:20 7 ( 62) 11:34:11 00:05:12 8 ( 63) 11:36:44 00:02:33 9 (100) 11:38:05 00:01:21 Финиш: 11:39:26 00:01:21 Результат:00:26:28 Отметка - ОК
Мохов Тимофей Москомпас — Ориента № 40, SI-чип № 2300055 Старт: 11:19:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:22:05 00:02:07 2 ( 68) 11:25:37 00:03:32 3 ( 66) 11:27:19 00:01:42 4 ( 67) 11:28:49 00:01:30 5 ( 60) 11:29:52 00:01:03 6 ( 61) 11:33:21 00:03:29 7 ( 62) 11:36:35 00:03:14 8 ( 63) 11:37:37 00:01:02 9 (100) 11:38:48 00:01:11 Финиш: 11:39:58 00:01:10 Результат:00:20:00 Отметка - ОК
Лесин Григорий Москомпас — Ориента № 44, SI-чип № 2300059 Старт: 11:23:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:25:50 00:01:52 2 ( 68) 11:28:23 00:02:33 3 ( 66) 11:29:42 00:01:19 4 ( 67) 11:30:54 00:01:12 5 ( 60) 11:31:42 00:00:48 6 ( 61) 11:34:23 00:02:41 7 ( 62) 11:37:00 00:02:37 8 ( 63) 11:38:36 00:01:36 9 (100) 11:39:32 00:00:56 Финиш: 11:40:32 00:01:00 Результат:00:16:34 Отметка - ОК
Музаффаров Глеб Москомпас — Ориента № 39, SI-чип № 1009364 Старт: 11:21:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:23:44 00:01:46 2 ( 68) 11:26:44 00:03:00 3 ( 66) 11:28:14 00:01:30 4 ( 67) 11:29:21 00:01:07 5 ( 60) 11:30:09 00:00:48 6 ( 61) 11:33:53 00:03:44 7 ( 62) 11:36:58 00:03:05 8 ( 63) 11:38:45 00:01:47 9 (100) 11:39:39 00:00:54 Финиш: 11:40:35 00:00:56 Результат:00:18:37 Отметка - ОК
Денисов Сергей Спартак Сергиев Поса № 112, SI-чип № 4850526 Старт: 11:18:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:21:23 00:02:25 2 ( 59) 11:24:51 00:03:28 3 ( 60) 11:27:25 00:02:34 4 ( 61) 11:32:35 00:05:10 5 ( 62) 11:36:46 00:04:11 6 ( 63) 11:38:52 00:02:06 7 (100) 11:40:28 00:01:36 Финиш: 11:41:34 00:01:06 Результат:00:22:36 Отметка - ОК
Зайцев Федор Фотон-ДЮСШ 32 № 74, SI-чип № 250973 Старт: 11:02:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:07:18 00:04:20 2 ( 45) 11:12:00 00:04:42 3 ( 73) 11:12:56 00:00:56 4 ( 74) 11:20:37 00:07:41 5 ( 75) 11:26:03 00:05:26 - 37- 11:28:21 6 ( 38) 11:30:25 00:04:22 7 ( 56) 11:39:30 00:09:05 8 (100) 11:41:52 00:02:22 Финиш: 11:42:42 00:00:50 Результат:00:39:44 Отметка - ОК
Сламе Кирилл Хорошево № 132, SI-чип № 1006988 Старт: 11:11:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:15:44 00:03:46 2 ( 45) 11:19:35 00:03:51 3 ( 73) 11:20:45 00:01:10 4 ( 74) 11:25:56 00:05:11 5 ( 75) 11:29:50 00:03:54 6 ( 38) 11:33:42 00:03:52 7 ( 56) 11:41:29 00:07:47 8 (100) 11:43:36 00:02:07 Финиш: 11:44:20 00:00:44 Результат:00:32:22 Отметка - ОК
Баринов Клим Ориента Весна № 85, SI-чип № 2300194 Старт: 11:22:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:25:43 00:02:45 2 ( 68) 11:29:13 00:03:30 3 ( 66) 11:31:05 00:01:52 4 ( 67) 11:32:31 00:01:26 5 ( 60) 11:33:33 00:01:02 6 ( 61) 11:37:49 00:04:16 7 ( 62) 11:41:22 00:03:33 8 ( 63) 11:42:51 00:01:29 9 (100) 11:44:19 00:01:28 Финиш: 11:45:41 00:01:22 Результат:00:22:43 Отметка - ОК
Родин Валерий Ориента SKI-O № 459, SI-чип № 4850167 Старт: 11:28:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:31:04 00:02:06 2 ( 68) 11:34:37 00:03:33 3 ( 66) 11:36:04 00:01:27 4 ( 67) 11:37:22 00:01:18 5 ( 60) 11:38:10 00:00:48 6 ( 61) 11:41:27 00:03:17 7 ( 62) 11:44:04 00:02:37 8 ( 63) 11:45:11 00:01:07 9 (100) 11:46:01 00:00:50 Финиш: 11:47:06 00:01:05 Результат:00:18:08 Отметка - ОК
Повалишников Леонид Ориента-Виктория № 332, SI-чип № 237283 Старт: 11:17:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:20:51 00:02:53 2 ( 59) 11:24:37 00:03:46 3 ( 60) 11:27:40 00:03:03 4 ( 61) 11:35:18 00:07:38 5 ( 62) 11:41:10 00:05:52 6 ( 63) 11:43:48 00:02:38 7 (100) 11:46:04 00:02:16 Финиш: 11:47:43 00:01:39 Результат:00:29:45 Отметка - ОК
Соколов Григорий CRAFT-Ориента № 185, SI-чип № 2300138 Старт: 11:15:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:26:05 00:10:07 2 ( 68) 11:29:30 00:03:25 3 ( 66) 11:31:16 00:01:46 4 ( 67) 11:32:50 00:01:34 5 ( 60) 11:34:00 00:01:10 6 ( 61) 11:38:38 00:04:38 7 ( 62) 11:42:11 00:03:33 8 ( 63) 11:44:20 00:02:09 9 (100) 11:45:43 00:01:23 Финиш: 11:47:23 00:01:40 Результат:00:31:25 Отметка - ОК
Нестеров Данила Хорошево № 151, SI-чип № 2300111 Старт: 11:19:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:23:04 00:03:06 2 ( 59) 11:26:24 00:03:20 3 ( 60) 11:29:43 00:03:19 4 ( 61) 11:35:42 00:05:59 5 ( 62) 11:41:37 00:05:55 6 ( 63) 11:44:03 00:02:26 7 (100) 11:46:03 00:02:00 Финиш: 11:47:57 00:01:54 Результат:00:27:59 Отметка - ОК
Митрохин Александр ДЮСШ32 № 262, SI-чип № 38178 Старт: 11:27:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:30:05 00:02:07 2 ( 68) 11:32:54 00:02:49 3 ( 66) 11:34:32 00:01:38 4 ( 67) 11:36:10 00:01:38 5 ( 60) 11:37:06 00:00:56 6 ( 61) 11:40:20 00:03:14 7 ( 62) 11:44:34 00:04:14 8 ( 63) 11:45:56 00:01:22 9 (100) 11:46:53 00:00:57 Финиш: 11:48:08 00:01:15 Результат:00:20:10 Отметка - ОК
Щербакова Елена Ориента SKI-O № 497, SI-чип № 4850184 Старт: 11:32:58 Группа: Ж10 1 ( 58) 11:34:40 00:01:42 2 ( 59) 11:36:35 00:01:55 3 ( 60) 11:39:22 00:02:47 4 ( 61) 11:42:14 00:02:52 5 ( 62) 11:45:42 00:03:28 6 ( 63) 11:47:43 00:02:01 7 (100) 11:48:45 00:01:02 Финиш: 11:50:02 00:01:17 Результат:00:17:04 Отметка - ОК
Горбунова Елена Ориента SKI-O № 454, SI-чип № 4850164 Старт: 11:29:58 Группа: Ж10 1 ( 58) 11:31:59 00:02:01 2 ( 59) 11:34:13 00:02:14 3 ( 60) 11:37:13 00:03:00 4 ( 61) 11:42:02 00:04:49 5 ( 62) 11:45:34 00:03:32 6 ( 63) 11:47:58 00:02:24 7 (100) 11:49:13 00:01:15 Финиш: 11:50:40 00:01:27 Результат:00:20:42 Отметка - ОК
Щерба Игорь Ориента-STAR № 366, SI-чип № 2300073 Старт: 11:03:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:09:15 00:05:17 2 ( 45) 11:15:13 00:05:58 3 ( 73) 11:16:35 00:01:22 4 ( 74) 11:24:24 00:07:49 5 ( 75) 11:30:26 00:06:02 6 ( 38) 11:35:59 00:05:33 7 ( 56) 11:46:04 00:10:05 8 (100) 11:49:29 00:03:25 Финиш: 11:50:59 00:01:30 Результат:00:47:01 Отметка - ОК
Меркулов Алексей Спартак Химки № 504, SI-чип № 1302161 Старт: 11:37:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:39:40 00:01:42 2 ( 68) 11:41:34 00:01:54 3 ( 66) 11:42:39 00:01:05 4 ( 67) 11:43:37 00:00:58 - 61- 11:46:05 - 62- 11:48:41 - 63- 11:49:37 -100- 11:50:25 Финиш: 11:51:22 00:07:45 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Коломнина Екатерина ЮЗАО-team № 309, SI-чип № 1007742 Старт: 11:02:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:08:11 00:05:13 2 ( 49) 11:11:42 00:03:31 3 ( 50) 11:18:51 00:07:09 4 ( 51) 11:23:25 00:04:34 5 ( 35) 11:27:29 00:04:04 6 ( 52) 11:35:51 00:08:22 7 ( 40) 11:38:28 00:02:37 8 ( 41) 11:44:04 00:05:36 9 ( 53) 11:46:02 00:01:58 10 ( 54) 11:47:57 00:01:55 11 ( 55) 11:50:03 00:02:06 12 (100) 11:51:55 00:01:52 Финиш: 11:52:41 00:00:46 Результат:00:49:43 Отметка - ОК
Грицан Руслан Ориента SKI-O № 480, SI-чип № 1009465 Старт: 11:00:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:05:27 00:04:29 2 ( 32) 11:10:04 00:04:37 3 ( 33) 11:13:42 00:03:38 4 ( 34) 11:17:21 00:03:39 5 ( 35) 11:19:39 00:02:18 6 ( 36) 11:23:52 00:04:13 7 ( 38) 11:26:45 00:02:53 8 ( 39) 11:30:25 00:03:40 9 ( 40) 11:31:54 00:01:29 10 ( 41) 11:36:04 00:04:10 11 ( 42) 11:38:41 00:02:37 12 ( 43) 11:39:53 00:01:12 13 ( 44) 11:41:21 00:01:28 14 ( 45) 11:45:06 00:03:45 15 ( 46) 11:46:31 00:01:25 16 ( 47) 11:48:56 00:02:25 17 ( 57) 11:51:48 00:02:52 18 (100) 11:52:24 00:00:36 Финиш: 11:53:00 00:00:36 Результат:00:52:02 Отметка - ОК
Мокров Петр Ориента-Виктория № 334, SI-чип № 2300197 Старт: 11:32:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:35:05 00:02:07 2 ( 68) 11:38:09 00:03:04 3 ( 66) 11:39:53 00:01:44 4 ( 67) 11:41:38 00:01:45 5 ( 60) 11:42:36 00:00:58 6 ( 61) 11:45:57 00:03:21 7 ( 62) 11:48:56 00:02:59 8 ( 63) 11:50:58 00:02:02 9 (100) 11:52:00 00:01:02 Финиш: 11:53:06 00:01:06 Результат:00:20:08 Отметка - ОК
Осипов Сергей Ski-O-S № 422, SI-чип № 888444 Старт: 10:59:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:04:10 00:04:12 2 ( 32) 11:08:38 00:04:28 3 ( 33) 11:12:10 00:03:32 4 ( 34) 11:15:59 00:03:49 5 ( 35) 11:18:46 00:02:47 6 ( 36) 11:22:45 00:03:59 7 ( 38) 11:25:48 00:03:03 8 ( 39) 11:29:26 00:03:38 9 ( 40) 11:30:55 00:01:29 10 ( 41) 11:35:16 00:04:21 11 ( 42) 11:37:52 00:02:36 12 ( 43) 11:38:59 00:01:07 13 ( 44) 11:41:25 00:02:26 14 ( 45) 11:45:10 00:03:45 15 ( 46) 11:46:34 00:01:24 16 ( 47) 11:49:01 00:02:27 17 ( 57) 11:51:46 00:02:45 18 (100) 11:52:27 00:00:41 Финиш: 11:53:09 00:00:42 Результат:00:53:11 Отметка - ОК
Фомина Алена Спартак Сергиев Поса № 119, SI-чип № 4850533 Старт: 11:28:58 Группа: Ж10 1 ( 58) 11:31:55 00:02:57 2 ( 59) 11:34:48 00:02:53 3 ( 60) 11:37:25 00:02:37 4 ( 61) 11:43:29 00:06:04 5 ( 62) 11:47:57 00:04:28 6 ( 63) 11:50:53 00:02:56 7 (100) 11:52:10 00:01:17 Финиш: 11:53:41 00:01:31 Результат:00:24:43 Отметка - ОК
Шведов Андрей Ориента SKI-O № 455, SI-чип № 997777 Старт: 10:55:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 11:01:01 00:05:03 2 ( 32) 11:06:38 00:05:37 3 ( 33) 11:10:43 00:04:05 4 ( 34) 11:14:06 00:03:23 5 ( 35) 11:16:35 00:02:29 6 ( 36) 11:21:00 00:04:25 7 ( 38) 11:24:05 00:03:05 8 ( 39) 11:28:11 00:04:06 9 ( 40) 11:29:48 00:01:37 10 ( 41) 11:34:20 00:04:32 11 ( 42) 11:36:59 00:02:39 12 ( 43) 11:38:12 00:01:13 13 ( 44) 11:40:21 00:02:09 14 ( 45) 11:44:38 00:04:17 15 ( 46) 11:46:09 00:01:31 16 ( 47) 11:48:51 00:02:42 17 ( 57) 11:51:55 00:03:04 18 (100) 11:52:34 00:00:39 Финиш: 11:53:11 00:00:37 Результат:00:57:13 Отметка - ОК
Соколов Влад CRAFT-Ориента № 188, SI-чип № 307429 Старт: 11:26:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:28:55 00:01:57 2 ( 59) 11:31:44 00:02:49 3 ( 60) 11:34:29 00:02:45 4 ( 61) 11:44:33 00:10:04 5 ( 62) 11:49:38 00:05:05 6 ( 63) 11:51:32 00:01:54 7 (100) 11:52:39 00:01:07 Финиш: 11:53:57 00:01:18 Результат:00:26:59 Отметка - ОК
Шакиров Руслан Хорошево № 154, SI-чип № 2300121 Старт: 11:02:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:08:41 00:05:43 2 ( 59) 11:14:54 00:06:13 3 ( 60) 11:19:28 00:04:34 4 ( 61) 11:27:56 00:08:28 5 ( 62) 11:37:48 00:09:52 6 ( 63) 11:47:33 00:09:45 7 (100) 11:51:05 00:03:32 Финиш: 11:53:40 00:02:35 Результат:00:50:42 Отметка - ОК
Рогов Евгений СК Фотон № 219, SI-чип № 4712032 Старт: 11:29:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:33:34 00:03:36 2 ( 68) 11:37:16 00:03:42 3 ( 66) 11:39:26 00:02:10 4 ( 67) 11:40:57 00:01:31 5 ( 60) 11:42:00 00:01:03 6 ( 61) 11:45:26 00:03:26 7 ( 62) 11:49:01 00:03:35 8 ( 63) 11:52:39 00:03:38 9 (100) 11:53:50 00:01:11 Финиш: 11:55:08 00:01:18 Результат:00:25:10 Отметка - ОК
Ботвинов Илья Ориента-Виктория № 339, SI-чип № 2300190 Старт: 11:25:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:29:43 00:03:45 2 ( 59) 11:32:50 00:03:07 3 ( 60) 11:36:23 00:03:33 4 ( 61) 11:41:54 00:05:31 5 ( 62) 11:47:45 00:05:51 6 ( 63) 11:51:01 00:03:16 7 (100) 11:52:49 00:01:48 Финиш: 11:55:26 00:02:37 Результат:00:29:28 Отметка - ОК
Чернов Алексей Цемент, г. Владимир № 409, SI-чип № 1009251 Старт: 11:17:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:23:38 00:05:40 2 ( 45) 11:28:05 00:04:27 3 ( 73) 11:28:53 00:00:48 4 ( 74) 11:35:06 00:06:13 5 ( 75) 11:39:24 00:04:18 6 ( 38) 11:44:19 00:04:55 7 ( 56) 11:53:02 00:08:43 8 (100) 11:55:21 00:02:19 Финиш: 11:56:11 00:00:50 Результат:00:38:13 Отметка - ОК
Сысоев Юрий Ориента SKI-O № 484, SI-чип № 1009474 Старт: 11:31:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:34:23 00:02:25 2 ( 68) 11:37:55 00:03:32 3 ( 66) 11:39:46 00:01:51 4 ( 67) 11:41:15 00:01:29 5 ( 60) 11:42:23 00:01:08 6 ( 61) 11:47:07 00:04:44 7 ( 62) 11:51:20 00:04:13 8 ( 63) 11:53:34 00:02:14 9 (100) 11:54:50 00:01:16 Финиш: 11:56:10 00:01:20 Результат:00:24:12 Отметка - ОК
Лепеха Максим Искатель Москва № 538, SI-чип № 4850390 Старт: 11:12:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:17:27 00:04:29 2 ( 45) 11:22:23 00:04:56 3 ( 73) 11:23:18 00:00:55 4 ( 74) 11:32:33 00:09:15 5 ( 75) 11:37:17 00:04:44 6 ( 38) 11:42:35 00:05:18 7 ( 56) 11:52:58 00:10:23 8 (100) 11:55:22 00:02:24 Финиш: 11:56:15 00:00:53 Результат:00:43:17 Отметка - ОК
Платанов Алексей CRAFT-Ориента № 193, SI-чип № 307428 Старт: 11:10:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:17:02 00:06:04 2 ( 59) 11:21:15 00:04:13 3 ( 60) 11:32:52 00:11:37 4 ( 61) 11:44:48 00:11:56 5 ( 62) 11:49:48 00:05:00 6 ( 63) 11:52:02 00:02:14 7 (100) 11:54:20 00:02:18 Финиш: 11:56:47 00:02:27 Результат:00:45:49 Отметка - ОК
Мендель Татьяна Спартак Сергиев Поса № 107, SI-чип № 880227 Старт: 11:10:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:15:43 00:04:45 2 ( 49) 11:18:54 00:03:11 3 ( 50) 11:25:35 00:06:41 4 ( 51) 11:29:54 00:04:19 5 ( 35) 11:33:20 00:03:26 6 ( 52) 11:41:15 00:07:55 7 ( 40) 11:43:36 00:02:21 8 ( 41) 11:48:56 00:05:20 9 ( 53) 11:50:48 00:01:52 10 ( 54) 11:52:45 00:01:57 11 ( 55) 11:54:44 00:01:59 12 (100) 11:56:23 00:01:39 Финиш: 11:57:06 00:00:43 Результат:00:46:08 Отметка - ОК
Андрос Сергей "О-Никс" Удельная № 285, SI-чип № 2007209 Старт: 11:06:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:11:42 00:04:44 2 ( 45) 11:16:26 00:04:44 3 ( 73) 11:17:16 00:00:50 4 ( 74) 11:24:44 00:07:28 5 ( 75) 11:30:21 00:05:37 6 ( 38) 11:35:08 00:04:47 7 ( 56) 11:53:47 00:18:39 8 (100) 11:56:13 00:02:26 Финиш: 11:57:09 00:00:56 Результат:00:50:11 Отметка - ОК
Петров Алексей CRAFT-Ориента № 191, SI-чип № 307430 Старт: 11:22:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:28:27 00:05:29 2 ( 59) 11:32:06 00:03:39 3 ( 60) 11:34:41 00:02:35 4 ( 61) 11:45:16 00:10:35 5 ( 62) 11:50:05 00:04:49 6 ( 63) 11:52:18 00:02:13 7 (100) 11:55:19 00:03:01 Финиш: 11:57:31 00:02:12 Результат:00:34:33 Отметка - ОК
Олейниченкова Нина СДЮШОР "Спартак" № 447, SI-чип № 501413 Старт: 10:57:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:05:12 00:07:14 2 ( 49) 11:09:17 00:04:05 3 ( 50) 11:18:55 00:09:38 4 ( 51) 11:24:34 00:05:39 5 ( 35) 11:28:42 00:04:08 6 ( 52) 11:37:56 00:09:14 7 ( 40) 11:40:59 00:03:03 8 ( 41) 11:47:40 00:06:41 9 ( 53) 11:49:54 00:02:14 10 ( 54) 11:52:07 00:02:13 11 ( 55) 11:54:52 00:02:45 12 (100) 11:57:05 00:02:13 Финиш: 11:58:03 00:00:58 Результат:01:00:05 Отметка - ОК
Андреев Ярослав Ориента-Кунцево № 439, SI-чип № 2300163 Старт: 11:04:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:09:02 00:04:04 2 ( 59) 11:14:27 00:05:25 3 ( 60) 11:18:31 00:04:04 4 ( 61) 11:23:38 00:05:07 5 ( 62) 11:31:33 00:07:55 - 62- 11:48:49 6 ( 63) 11:53:26 00:21:53 7 (100) 11:56:20 00:02:54 Финиш: 11:59:18 00:02:58 Результат:00:54:20 Отметка - ОК
Табеков Рем CRAFT-Ориента № 196, SI-чип № 307423 Старт: 11:16:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:22:22 00:05:24 2 ( 45) 11:27:26 00:05:04 3 ( 73) 11:28:50 00:01:24 4 ( 74) 11:36:31 00:07:41 5 ( 75) 11:41:30 00:04:59 6 ( 38) 11:46:57 00:05:27 7 ( 56) 11:56:15 00:09:18 8 (100) 11:59:22 00:03:07 Финиш: 12:00:25 00:01:03 Результат:00:43:27 Отметка - ОК
Николаев Максим Лосиный остров № 588, SI-чип № 4850395 Старт: 11:03:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:08:39 00:04:41 2 ( 68) 11:13:12 00:04:33 3 ( 66) 11:15:24 00:02:12 4 ( 67) 11:17:55 00:02:31 5 ( 60) 11:19:36 00:01:41 6 ( 61) 11:37:32 00:17:56 7 ( 62) 11:56:11 00:18:39 8 ( 63) 11:59:00 00:02:49 9 (100) 12:00:54 00:01:54 Финиш: 12:03:00 00:02:06 Результат:00:59:02 Отметка - ОК
Селиванов Дмитрий Ориента Весна № 96, SI-чип № 2300063 Старт: 11:10:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:41:12 00:30:14 2 ( 68) 11:44:46 00:03:34 3 ( 66) 11:46:18 00:01:32 4 ( 67) 11:48:17 00:01:59 5 ( 60) 11:49:16 00:00:59 6 ( 61) 11:54:40 00:05:24 7 ( 62) 11:58:56 00:04:16 8 ( 63) 12:00:49 00:01:53 9 (100) 12:02:07 00:01:18 Финиш: 12:03:26 00:01:19 Результат:00:52:28 Отметка - ОК
Метелкина Анастасия Малахит-Москва № 558, SI-чип № 4850396 Старт: 11:48:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:50:28 00:01:30 2 ( 59) 11:52:12 00:01:44 3 ( 60) 11:54:20 00:02:08 4 ( 61) 11:57:29 00:03:09 5 ( 62) 12:00:30 00:03:01 6 ( 63) 12:01:52 00:01:22 7 (100) 12:02:49 00:00:57 Финиш: 12:03:47 00:00:58 Результат:00:14:49 Отметка - ОК
Киркова Ольга Искатель № 161, SI-чип № 4502280 Старт: 11:38:58 Группа: Ж10 1 ( 58) 11:40:53 00:01:55 2 ( 59) 11:43:26 00:02:33 3 ( 60) 11:49:45 00:06:19 4 ( 61) 11:54:53 00:05:08 5 ( 62) 11:59:09 00:04:16 6 ( 63) 12:01:00 00:01:51 7 (100) 12:02:37 00:01:37 Финиш: 12:03:56 00:01:19 Результат:00:24:58 Отметка - ОК
Хальзов Аркадий Ориента Весна № 87, SI-чип № 2300110 Старт: 11:45:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:47:59 00:02:01 2 ( 68) 11:50:59 00:03:00 3 ( 66) 11:52:14 00:01:15 4 ( 67) 11:53:27 00:01:13 5 ( 60) 11:54:29 00:01:02 6 ( 61) 11:57:23 00:02:54 7 ( 62) 12:00:38 00:03:15 8 ( 63) 12:01:44 00:01:06 9 (100) 12:02:52 00:01:08 Финиш: 12:03:59 00:01:07 Результат:00:18:01 Отметка - ОК
Химаныч Александра СК Фотон № 222, SI-чип № 4712045 Старт: 11:43:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:46:10 00:02:12 2 ( 59) 11:48:25 00:02:15 3 ( 60) 11:50:44 00:02:19 4 ( 61) 11:55:31 00:04:47 5 ( 62) 11:59:03 00:03:32 6 ( 63) 12:01:03 00:02:00 7 (100) 12:02:39 00:01:36 Финиш: 12:04:09 00:01:30 Результат:00:20:11 Отметка - ОК
Кудряшова Варвара "О-Никс" Удельная № 287, SI-чип № 2007207 Старт: 11:35:58 Группа: Ж10 1 ( 58) 11:38:01 00:02:03 2 ( 59) 11:40:18 00:02:17 3 ( 60) 11:51:24 00:11:06 4 ( 61) 11:57:38 00:06:14 5 ( 62) 12:01:27 00:03:49 6 ( 63) 12:02:55 00:01:28 7 (100) 12:03:54 00:00:59 Финиш: 12:05:17 00:01:23 Результат:00:29:19 Отметка - ОК
Костина Анастасия Искатель Москва № 541, SI-чип № 1005236 Старт: 11:06:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:13:29 00:06:31 2 ( 49) 11:17:47 00:04:18 3 ( 50) 11:26:06 00:08:19 4 ( 51) 11:31:13 00:05:07 5 ( 35) 11:35:23 00:04:10 6 ( 52) 11:44:46 00:09:23 7 ( 40) 11:48:14 00:03:28 8 ( 41) 11:54:32 00:06:18 9 ( 53) 11:56:53 00:02:21 10 ( 54) 12:00:15 00:03:22 11 ( 55) 12:02:43 00:02:28 12 (100) 12:04:46 00:02:03 Финиш: 12:05:34 00:00:48 Результат:00:58:36 Отметка - ОК
Шатских Павел Искатель № 159, SI-чип № 238423 Старт: 10:57:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:03:52 00:05:54 2 ( 32) 11:10:51 00:06:59 3 ( 33) 11:15:22 00:04:31 4 ( 34) 11:19:39 00:04:17 5 ( 35) 11:22:32 00:02:53 6 ( 36) 11:28:00 00:05:28 7 ( 38) 11:31:50 00:03:50 8 ( 39) 11:36:44 00:04:54 9 ( 40) 11:38:46 00:02:02 10 ( 41) 11:44:27 00:05:41 11 ( 42) 11:47:42 00:03:15 12 ( 43) 11:49:22 00:01:40 13 ( 44) 11:51:17 00:01:55 14 ( 45) 11:56:10 00:04:53 15 ( 46) 11:57:31 00:01:21 16 ( 47) 12:00:38 00:03:07 17 ( 57) 12:04:21 00:03:43 18 (100) 12:05:44 00:01:23 Финиш: 12:06:28 00:00:44 Результат:01:08:30 Отметка - ОК
Калинин Олег ОМЕГА № 211, SI-чип № 502897 Старт: 11:12:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 11:17:31 00:04:33 2 ( 32) 11:22:57 00:05:26 3 ( 33) 11:26:28 00:03:31 4 ( 34) 11:29:54 00:03:26 5 ( 35) 11:32:09 00:02:15 6 ( 36) 11:36:15 00:04:06 7 ( 38) 11:39:08 00:02:53 8 ( 39) 11:42:50 00:03:42 9 ( 40) 11:44:19 00:01:29 10 ( 41) 11:49:05 00:04:46 11 ( 42) 11:51:40 00:02:35 12 ( 43) 11:52:55 00:01:15 13 ( 44) 11:55:12 00:02:17 14 ( 45) 11:59:13 00:04:01 15 ( 46) 12:00:19 00:01:06 16 ( 47) 12:02:54 00:02:35 17 ( 57) 12:05:44 00:02:50 18 (100) 12:06:25 00:00:41 Финиш: 12:07:09 00:00:44 Результат:00:54:11 Отметка - ОК
Сахарова Ирина Ориента Весна № 102, SI-чип № 2300103 Старт: 11:52:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:54:31 00:01:33 2 ( 59) 11:56:10 00:01:39 3 ( 60) 11:57:56 00:01:46 4 ( 61) 12:00:35 00:02:39 5 ( 62) 12:03:27 00:02:52 6 ( 63) 12:05:28 00:02:01 7 (100) 12:06:15 00:00:47 Финиш: 12:07:18 00:01:03 Результат:00:14:20 Отметка - ОК
Заморока Антон Москомпас — Ориента № 36, SI-чип № 2300060 Старт: 11:50:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:52:44 00:01:46 2 ( 68) 11:55:03 00:02:19 3 ( 66) 11:56:17 00:01:14 4 ( 67) 11:57:43 00:01:26 5 ( 60) 11:58:39 00:00:56 6 ( 61) 12:01:07 00:02:28 7 ( 62) 12:03:32 00:02:25 8 ( 63) 12:05:39 00:02:07 9 (100) 12:06:29 00:00:50 Финиш: 12:07:24 00:00:55 Результат:00:16:26 Отметка - ОК
Борисенков Никита Малахит-Москва № 557, SI-чип № 4850170 Старт: 11:27:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 11:32:36 00:04:38 2 ( 59) 11:37:22 00:04:46 3 ( 60) 11:41:34 00:04:12 4 ( 61) 11:51:21 00:09:47 5 ( 62) 11:57:53 00:06:32 6 ( 63) 12:00:39 00:02:46 7 (100) 12:04:30 00:03:51 Финиш: 12:07:28 00:02:58 Результат:00:39:30 Отметка - ОК
Прокофьев Дмитрий Москомпас — Ориента № 54, SI-чип № 2300182 Старт: 11:48:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:51:36 00:02:38 2 ( 68) 11:54:26 00:02:50 3 ( 66) 11:55:48 00:01:22 4 ( 67) 11:57:47 00:01:59 5 ( 60) 11:58:35 00:00:48 6 ( 61) 12:01:15 00:02:40 7 ( 62) 12:03:43 00:02:28 8 ( 63) 12:05:44 00:02:01 9 (100) 12:06:32 00:00:48 Финиш: 12:07:35 00:01:03 Результат:00:18:37 Отметка - ОК
Черновицкая Александра Лосиный остров № 210, SI-чип № 4850178 Старт: 11:47:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:49:54 00:01:56 2 ( 59) 11:52:49 00:02:55 3 ( 60) 11:55:15 00:02:26 4 ( 61) 11:58:27 00:03:12 5 ( 62) 12:02:30 00:04:03 6 ( 63) 12:05:13 00:02:43 7 (100) 12:06:24 00:01:11 Финиш: 12:07:38 00:01:14 Результат:00:19:40 Отметка - ОК
Денежкин Илья Ориента SKI-O № 470, SI-чип № 4850173 Старт: 11:24:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:30:54 00:05:56 2 ( 45) 11:36:21 00:05:27 3 ( 73) 11:37:15 00:00:54 4 ( 74) 11:44:09 00:06:54 5 ( 75) 11:49:00 00:04:51 6 ( 38) 11:53:47 00:04:47 7 ( 56) 12:04:24 00:10:37 8 (100) 12:06:38 00:02:14 Финиш: 12:07:31 00:00:53 Результат:00:42:33 Отметка - ОК
Гаранин Сергей Ориента SKI-O № 457, SI-чип № 1006975 Старт: 11:32:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:39:50 00:06:52 2 ( 45) 11:43:28 00:03:38 3 ( 73) 11:44:07 00:00:39 4 ( 74) 11:50:02 00:05:55 5 ( 75) 11:53:42 00:03:40 6 ( 38) 11:57:54 00:04:12 7 ( 56) 12:04:56 00:07:02 8 (100) 12:06:51 00:01:55 Финиш: 12:07:32 00:00:41 Результат:00:34:34 Отметка - ОК
Голышев Иван Ориента-Виктория № 333, SI-чип № 238247 Старт: 11:15:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:21:24 00:05:26 2 ( 32) 11:29:42 00:08:18 Финиш: 12:07:43 00:38:01 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Толстопятов Вадим NaraStars № 273, SI-чип № 533300 Старт: 11:19:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:24:06 00:04:08 2 ( 32) 11:28:23 00:04:17 3 ( 33) 11:31:41 00:03:18 4 ( 34) 11:34:47 00:03:06 5 ( 35) 11:36:49 00:02:02 6 ( 36) 11:40:34 00:03:45 7 ( 38) 11:43:12 00:02:38 8 ( 39) 11:46:37 00:03:25 9 ( 40) 11:48:00 00:01:23 10 ( 41) 11:51:58 00:03:58 11 ( 42) 11:54:21 00:02:23 12 ( 43) 11:55:33 00:01:12 13 ( 44) 11:56:57 00:01:24 14 ( 45) 12:00:42 00:03:45 15 ( 46) 12:01:36 00:00:54 16 ( 47) 12:04:08 00:02:32 17 ( 57) 12:06:47 00:02:39 18 (100) 12:07:25 00:00:38 Финиш: 12:08:02 00:00:37 Результат:00:48:04 Отметка - ОК
Кузьмин Максим CRAFT-Ориента № 186, SI-чип № 307421 Старт: 11:43:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:46:19 00:02:21 2 ( 68) 11:49:08 00:02:49 3 ( 66) 11:51:17 00:02:09 4 ( 67) 11:53:21 00:02:04 5 ( 60) 11:54:13 00:00:52 6 ( 61) 11:57:02 00:02:49 7 ( 62) 12:00:12 00:03:10 8 ( 63) 12:01:26 00:01:14 9 (100) 12:07:08 00:05:42 Финиш: 12:08:23 00:01:15 Результат:00:24:25 Отметка - ОК
Мальцев Алексей СДЮШОР "Спартак" № 446, SI-чип № 1301137 Старт: 11:05:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:10:55 00:04:57 2 ( 32) 11:16:13 00:05:18 3 ( 33) 11:20:24 00:04:11 4 ( 34) 11:24:18 00:03:54 5 ( 35) 11:27:00 00:02:42 6 ( 36) 11:31:47 00:04:47 7 ( 38) 11:35:13 00:03:26 8 ( 39) 11:40:19 00:05:06 9 ( 40) 11:41:59 00:01:40 10 ( 41) 11:47:31 00:05:32 11 ( 42) 11:50:20 00:02:49 12 ( 43) 11:51:48 00:01:28 13 ( 44) 11:54:17 00:02:29 14 ( 45) 11:58:57 00:04:40 15 ( 46) 12:00:43 00:01:46 16 ( 47) 12:03:39 00:02:56 17 ( 57) 12:06:44 00:03:05 18 (100) 12:07:26 00:00:42 Финиш: 12:08:06 00:00:40 Результат:01:02:08 Отметка - ОК
Сапко Павел Ориента SKI-O № 452, SI-чип № 4850162 Старт: 11:41:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:44:50 00:02:52 2 ( 68) 11:51:01 00:06:11 3 ( 66) 11:52:35 00:01:34 4 ( 67) 11:54:02 00:01:27 5 ( 60) 11:55:03 00:01:01 6 ( 61) 11:58:14 00:03:11 7 ( 62) 12:02:13 00:03:59 8 ( 63) 12:05:19 00:03:06 9 (100) 12:06:47 00:01:28 Финиш: 12:08:15 00:01:28 Результат:00:26:17 Отметка - ОК
Мытько Михаил Ориента SKI-O № 487, SI-чип № 4850172 Старт: 11:24:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:27:35 00:02:37 2 ( 68) 11:31:55 00:04:20 3 ( 66) 11:33:41 00:01:46 4 ( 67) 11:35:43 00:02:02 5 ( 60) 11:38:56 00:03:13 6 ( 61) 12:00:12 00:21:16 7 ( 62) 12:03:46 00:03:34 8 ( 63) 12:06:09 00:02:23 9 (100) 12:07:10 00:01:01 Финиш: 12:08:17 00:01:07 Результат:00:43:19 Отметка - ОК
Щепелев Федор Ориента SKI-O № 493, SI-чип № 4850259 Старт: 11:38:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:41:43 00:02:45 2 ( 68) 11:45:09 00:03:26 3 ( 66) 11:46:50 00:01:41 4 ( 67) 11:48:21 00:01:31 5 ( 60) 11:49:26 00:01:05 6 ( 61) 12:00:17 00:10:51 7 ( 62) 12:04:33 00:04:16 8 ( 63) 12:06:18 00:01:45 9 (100) 12:07:18 00:01:00 Финиш: 12:08:34 00:01:16 Результат:00:29:36 Отметка - ОК
Кудряшов Иван "О-Никс" Удельная № 286, SI-чип № 1302414 Старт: 11:25:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:35:34 00:09:36 2 ( 45) 11:39:48 00:04:14 3 ( 73) 11:40:34 00:00:46 4 ( 74) 11:46:58 00:06:24 5 ( 75) 11:53:22 00:06:24 6 ( 38) 11:57:31 00:04:09 7 ( 56) 12:05:24 00:07:53 8 (100) 12:07:40 00:02:16 Финиш: 12:08:34 00:00:54 Результат:00:42:36 Отметка - ОК
Зайцев Михаил CRAFT-Ориента № 183, SI-чип № 307425 Старт: 11:46:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:49:32 00:02:34 2 ( 68) 11:52:46 00:03:14 3 ( 66) 11:54:19 00:01:33 4 ( 67) 11:55:51 00:01:32 5 ( 60) 11:56:47 00:00:56 6 ( 61) 12:00:02 00:03:15 7 ( 62) 12:03:40 00:03:38 - 57- 12:04:35 8 ( 63) 12:05:49 00:02:09 9 (100) 12:07:11 00:01:22 Финиш: 12:08:43 00:01:32 Результат:00:21:45 Отметка - ОК
Савченко Аня CRAFT-Ориента № 198, SI-чип № 1301161 Старт: 11:01:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:08:58 00:07:00 2 ( 49) 11:13:53 00:04:55 3 ( 50) 11:23:38 00:09:45 4 ( 51) 11:30:26 00:06:48 5 ( 35) 11:35:09 00:04:43 6 ( 52) 11:45:26 00:10:17 7 ( 40) 11:48:39 00:03:13 8 ( 41) 11:55:32 00:06:53 9 ( 53) 11:58:42 00:03:10 10 ( 54) 12:01:41 00:02:59 11 ( 55) 12:05:14 00:03:33 12 (100) 12:07:48 00:02:34 Финиш: 12:08:45 00:00:57 Результат:01:06:47 Отметка - ОК
Рябова Юлия Компас-Лига № 419, SI-чип № 4850226 Старт: 11:50:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:52:23 00:01:25 2 ( 59) 11:54:26 00:02:03 3 ( 60) 11:57:00 00:02:34 4 ( 61) 12:02:31 00:05:31 5 ( 62) 12:06:27 00:03:56 6 ( 63) 12:07:28 00:01:01 7 (100) 12:08:22 00:00:54 Финиш: 12:09:24 00:01:02 Результат:00:18:26 Отметка - ОК
Чистяков Станислав Искатель Москва № 547, SI-чип № 1007962 Старт: 10:56:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:02:57 00:05:59 2 ( 32) 11:10:24 00:07:27 3 ( 33) 11:15:10 00:04:46 4 ( 34) 11:19:37 00:04:27 5 ( 35) 11:22:47 00:03:10 6 ( 36) 11:28:15 00:05:28 7 ( 38) 11:31:55 00:03:40 8 ( 39) 11:36:45 00:04:50 9 ( 40) 11:38:50 00:02:05 10 ( 41) 11:44:21 00:05:31 11 ( 42) 11:49:29 00:05:08 12 ( 43) 11:51:09 00:01:40 13 ( 44) 11:54:42 00:03:33 14 ( 45) 11:59:54 00:05:12 15 ( 46) 12:01:06 00:01:12 16 ( 47) 12:04:37 00:03:31 17 ( 57) 12:08:16 00:03:39 18 (100) 12:09:03 00:00:47 Финиш: 12:09:49 00:00:46 Результат:01:12:51 Отметка - ОК
Микрюкова Дарья Ориента SKI-O № 478, SI-чип № 4500508 Старт: 11:55:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:57:35 00:01:37 2 ( 59) 11:59:02 00:01:27 3 ( 60) 12:00:40 00:01:38 4 ( 61) 12:03:46 00:03:06 5 ( 62) 12:06:39 00:02:53 6 ( 63) 12:07:39 00:01:00 7 (100) 12:08:41 00:01:02 Финиш: 12:10:01 00:01:20 Результат:00:14:03 Отметка - ОК
Кульгавый Александр Ориента SKI-O № 482, SI-чип № 4850236 Старт: 11:08:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:16:32 00:07:34 2 ( 45) 11:23:39 00:07:07 3 ( 73) 11:24:57 00:01:18 4 ( 74) 11:35:44 00:10:47 5 ( 75) 11:42:47 00:07:03 6 ( 38) 11:50:37 00:07:50 7 ( 56) 12:05:46 00:15:09 8 (100) 12:09:48 00:04:02 Финиш: 12:11:11 00:01:23 Результат:01:02:13 Отметка - ОК
Чукарева Алена ЭШВСМ № 359, SI-чип № 1301148 Старт: 11:27:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:32:36 00:04:38 2 ( 49) 11:35:32 00:02:56 3 ( 50) 11:41:53 00:06:21 4 ( 51) 11:45:40 00:03:47 5 ( 35) 11:49:13 00:03:33 6 ( 52) 11:56:29 00:07:16 7 ( 40) 11:58:45 00:02:16 8 ( 41) 12:04:34 00:05:49 9 ( 53) 12:06:26 00:01:52 10 ( 54) 12:08:15 00:01:49 11 ( 55) 12:10:13 00:01:58 12 (100) 12:11:56 00:01:43 Финиш: 12:12:35 00:00:39 Результат:00:44:37 Отметка - ОК
Голенев Дмитрий МГТУ им. Баумана № 155, SI-чип № 733337 Старт: 11:14:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:20:09 00:05:11 2 ( 32) 11:25:13 00:05:04 3 ( 33) 11:28:58 00:03:45 4 ( 34) 11:33:24 00:04:26 5 ( 35) 11:35:48 00:02:24 6 ( 36) 11:40:33 00:04:45 7 ( 38) 11:43:39 00:03:06 8 ( 39) 11:47:29 00:03:50 9 ( 40) 11:49:06 00:01:37 10 ( 41) 11:54:06 00:05:00 11 ( 42) 11:57:11 00:03:05 12 ( 43) 11:58:27 00:01:16 13 ( 44) 12:00:21 00:01:54 14 ( 45) 12:04:27 00:04:06 15 ( 46) 12:05:21 00:00:54 16 ( 47) 12:08:15 00:02:54 17 ( 57) 12:11:15 00:03:00 18 (100) 12:11:57 00:00:42 Финиш: 12:12:36 00:00:39 Результат:00:57:38 Отметка - ОК
Минаков Алексей О-Клуб № 402, SI-чип № 777780 Старт: 11:06:58 Группа: М21 - 45- 11:11:52 1 ( 31) 11:13:25 00:06:27 2 ( 32) 11:19:03 00:05:38 3 ( 33) 11:23:14 00:04:11 4 ( 34) 11:27:29 00:04:15 5 ( 35) 11:30:13 00:02:44 6 ( 36) 11:35:11 00:04:58 7 ( 38) 11:38:38 00:03:27 8 ( 39) 11:43:12 00:04:34 9 ( 40) 11:45:11 00:01:59 10 ( 41) 11:50:40 00:05:29 11 ( 42) 11:54:28 00:03:48 12 ( 43) 11:56:05 00:01:37 13 ( 44) 11:58:07 00:02:02 14 ( 45) 12:02:45 00:04:38 15 ( 46) 12:03:49 00:01:04 16 ( 47) 12:07:02 00:03:13 17 ( 57) 12:10:39 00:03:37 18 (100) 12:11:57 00:01:18 Финиш: 12:12:41 00:00:44 Результат:01:05:43 Отметка - ОК
Жердева Ольга МГТУ № 360, SI-чип № 777562 Старт: 11:14:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:20:49 00:05:51 2 ( 49) 11:24:48 00:03:59 3 ( 50) 11:33:06 00:08:18 4 ( 51) 11:38:24 00:05:18 5 ( 35) 11:42:46 00:04:22 6 ( 52) 11:51:59 00:09:13 7 ( 40) 11:55:32 00:03:33 8 ( 41) 12:02:47 00:07:15 9 ( 53) 12:05:23 00:02:36 10 ( 54) 12:08:01 00:02:38 11 ( 55) 12:10:25 00:02:24 12 (100) 12:12:25 00:02:00 Финиш: 12:13:15 00:00:50 Результат:00:58:17 Отметка - ОК
Васькова Варвара Ориента-Виктория № 314, SI-чип № 4850253 Старт: 12:00:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 12:02:09 00:01:11 2 ( 59) 12:03:42 00:01:33 3 ( 60) 12:05:11 00:01:29 4 ( 61) 12:07:50 00:02:39 5 ( 62) 12:11:23 00:03:33 6 ( 63) 12:12:47 00:01:24 7 (100) 12:13:32 00:00:45 Финиш: 12:14:30 00:00:58 Результат:00:13:32 Отметка - ОК
Трифиленкова Валентина Москомпас — Ориента № 48, SI-чип № 2011566 Старт: 12:01:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 12:03:20 00:01:22 2 ( 59) 12:04:55 00:01:35 3 ( 60) 12:06:27 00:01:32 4 ( 61) 12:09:01 00:02:34 5 ( 62) 12:11:32 00:02:31 6 ( 63) 12:12:58 00:01:26 7 (100) 12:13:50 00:00:52 Финиш: 12:14:50 00:01:00 Результат:00:12:52 Отметка - ОК
Славнова Анна Хорошево № 591, SI-чип № 237285 Старт: 11:18:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:25:07 00:06:09 2 ( 49) 11:29:09 00:04:02 3 ( 50) 11:38:03 00:08:54 4 ( 51) 11:43:26 00:05:23 5 ( 35) 11:48:38 00:05:12 6 ( 52) 11:57:33 00:08:55 7 ( 40) 12:00:11 00:02:38 8 ( 41) 12:05:39 00:05:28 9 ( 53) 12:08:23 00:02:44 10 ( 54) 12:10:41 00:02:18 11 ( 55) 12:13:03 00:02:22 12 (100) 12:15:10 00:02:07 Финиш: 12:16:01 00:00:51 Результат:00:57:03 Отметка - ОК
Щербакова Наталья Малахит-Москва № 571, SI-чип № 1006999 Старт: 11:20:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:27:06 00:06:08 2 ( 49) 11:30:49 00:03:43 3 ( 50) 11:39:21 00:08:32 4 ( 51) 11:44:20 00:04:59 5 ( 35) 11:48:08 00:03:48 6 ( 52) 11:57:17 00:09:09 7 ( 40) 12:00:00 00:02:43 8 ( 41) 12:05:35 00:05:35 9 ( 53) 12:08:35 00:03:00 10 ( 54) 12:10:48 00:02:13 11 ( 55) 12:13:07 00:02:19 12 (100) 12:15:09 00:02:02 Финиш: 12:15:59 00:00:50 Результат:00:55:01 Отметка - ОК
Байда Артём Ориента SKI-O № 466, SI-чип № 2300075 Старт: 11:47:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 11:51:10 00:03:12 2 ( 68) 11:54:56 00:03:46 3 ( 66) 11:57:07 00:02:11 4 ( 67) 11:58:47 00:01:40 5 ( 60) 12:00:06 00:01:19 6 ( 61) 12:05:13 00:05:07 7 ( 62) 12:11:19 00:06:06 -100- 12:15:28 Финиш: 12:17:00 00:05:41 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Некрасов Дмитрий yar-team № 218, SI-чип № 1009202 Старт: 11:10:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:16:20 00:05:22 2 ( 32) 11:22:09 00:05:49 3 ( 33) 11:26:36 00:04:27 4 ( 34) 11:31:02 00:04:26 5 ( 35) 11:33:49 00:02:47 6 ( 36) 11:39:07 00:05:18 7 ( 38) 11:42:37 00:03:30 8 ( 39) 11:47:14 00:04:37 9 ( 40) 11:49:04 00:01:50 10 ( 41) 11:55:02 00:05:58 11 ( 42) 11:58:35 00:03:33 12 ( 43) 12:00:27 00:01:52 13 ( 44) 12:02:12 00:01:45 14 ( 45) 12:07:01 00:04:49 15 ( 46) 12:08:07 00:01:06 16 ( 47) 12:11:43 00:03:36 17 ( 57) 12:15:23 00:03:40 18 (100) 12:16:09 00:00:46 Финиш: 12:16:52 00:00:43 Результат:01:05:54 Отметка - ОК
Антонов Алексей Ориента SKI-O № 465, SI-чип № 2300090 Старт: 11:29:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:39:31 00:09:33 2 ( 45) 11:43:46 00:04:15 3 ( 73) 11:44:42 00:00:56 4 ( 74) 11:53:01 00:08:19 5 ( 75) 11:58:11 00:05:10 6 ( 38) 12:04:06 00:05:55 7 ( 56) 12:13:37 00:09:31 8 (100) 12:16:03 00:02:26 Финиш: 12:16:59 00:00:56 Результат:00:47:01 Отметка - ОК
Михеева Екатерина Ориента-Виктория № 335, SI-чип № 206570 Старт: 11:45:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:49:10 00:03:12 2 ( 59) 11:53:21 00:04:11 3 ( 60) 11:56:57 00:03:36 4 ( 61) 12:02:41 00:05:44 5 ( 62) 12:09:50 00:07:09 6 ( 63) 12:14:23 00:04:33 7 (100) 12:15:49 00:01:26 Финиш: 12:17:18 00:01:29 Результат:00:31:20 Отметка - ОК
Русанова Елена PaRus № 406, SI-чип № 1007047 Старт: 10:58:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:07:27 00:08:29 2 ( 49) 11:12:32 00:05:05 3 ( 50) 11:23:34 00:11:02 4 ( 51) 11:31:05 00:07:31 5 ( 35) 11:36:45 00:05:40 6 ( 52) 11:48:42 00:11:57 7 ( 40) 11:52:51 00:04:09 8 ( 41) 12:02:59 00:10:08 9 ( 53) 12:06:04 00:03:05 10 ( 54) 12:09:46 00:03:42 11 ( 55) 12:13:44 00:03:58 12 (100) 12:16:19 00:02:35 Финиш: 12:17:22 00:01:03 Результат:01:18:24 Отметка - ОК
Шашкин Дмитрий Ориента SKI-O № 449, SI-чип № 4850168 Старт: 11:18:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:24:33 00:05:35 2 ( 45) 11:32:35 00:08:02 3 ( 73) 11:33:38 00:01:03 4 ( 74) 11:43:57 00:10:19 5 ( 75) 11:48:54 00:04:57 6 ( 38) 11:53:52 00:04:58 7 ( 56) 12:14:08 00:20:16 8 (100) 12:16:47 00:02:39 Финиш: 12:17:49 00:01:02 Результат:00:58:51 Отметка - ОК
Баталов Денис "О-Никс" Удельная № 288, SI-чип № 2007203 Старт: 11:15:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:26:35 00:10:37 2 ( 45) 11:32:42 00:06:07 3 ( 73) 11:33:50 00:01:08 4 ( 74) 11:45:22 00:11:32 5 ( 75) 11:52:09 00:06:47 6 ( 38) 11:57:40 00:05:31 7 ( 56) 12:14:28 00:16:48 8 (100) 12:17:05 00:02:37 Финиш: 12:18:09 00:01:04 Результат:01:02:11 Отметка - ОК
Иванов Михаил ЮЗАО-team № 298, SI-чип № 1007024 Старт: 11:23:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:30:00 00:06:02 2 ( 45) 11:36:46 00:06:46 3 ( 73) 11:37:52 00:01:06 4 ( 74) 11:50:54 00:13:02 5 ( 75) 11:56:27 00:05:33 6 ( 38) 12:01:59 00:05:32 7 ( 56) 12:14:14 00:12:15 8 (100) 12:17:19 00:03:05 Финиш: 12:18:20 00:01:01 Результат:00:54:22 Отметка - ОК
Архипова Александра Ярославль № 582, SI-чип № 1005788 Старт: 11:21:58 Группа: Ж35 1 ( 48) 11:27:44 00:05:46 2 ( 49) 11:31:34 00:03:50 3 ( 50) 11:39:01 00:07:27 4 ( 51) 11:44:13 00:05:12 5 ( 35) 11:47:46 00:03:33 6 ( 52) 12:00:52 00:13:06 7 ( 40) 12:03:19 00:02:27 8 ( 41) 12:09:19 00:06:00 9 ( 53) 12:11:19 00:02:00 10 ( 54) 12:13:20 00:02:01 11 ( 55) 12:15:30 00:02:10 12 (100) 12:17:38 00:02:08 Финиш: 12:18:26 00:00:48 Результат:00:56:28 Отметка - ОК
Беркаль Александра Искатель Москва № 545, SI-чип № 504152 Старт: 11:24:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:30:37 00:05:39 2 ( 49) 11:34:09 00:03:32 3 ( 50) 11:42:20 00:08:11 4 ( 51) 11:47:00 00:04:40 5 ( 35) 11:50:50 00:03:50 6 ( 52) 12:00:13 00:09:23 7 ( 40) 12:03:03 00:02:50 8 ( 41) 12:08:43 00:05:40 9 ( 53) 12:11:06 00:02:23 10 ( 54) 12:13:42 00:02:36 11 ( 55) 12:16:02 00:02:20 12 (100) 12:17:58 00:01:56 Финиш: 12:18:47 00:00:49 Результат:00:53:49 Отметка - ОК
Журкин Максим Ориента-Вело № 268, SI-чип № 535151 Старт: 11:25:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:30:32 00:04:34 2 ( 32) 11:34:57 00:04:25 3 ( 33) 11:38:21 00:03:24 4 ( 34) 11:41:46 00:03:25 5 ( 35) 11:43:58 00:02:12 6 ( 36) 11:48:08 00:04:10 7 ( 38) 11:51:01 00:02:53 8 ( 39) 11:55:25 00:04:24 9 ( 40) 11:56:54 00:01:29 10 ( 41) 12:01:16 00:04:22 11 ( 42) 12:03:48 00:02:32 12 ( 43) 12:04:58 00:01:10 13 ( 44) 12:06:49 00:01:51 14 ( 45) 12:11:02 00:04:13 15 ( 46) 12:11:55 00:00:53 16 ( 47) 12:14:37 00:02:42 17 ( 57) 12:17:36 00:02:59 18 (100) 12:18:12 00:00:36 Финиш: 12:18:50 00:00:38 Результат:00:52:52 Отметка - ОК
Калугина Татьяна Ориента-Ника № 247, SI-чип № 1301088 Старт: 11:23:58 Группа: Ж21 - 49- 11:34:06 - 50- 11:41:57 - 51- 11:46:50 - 35- 11:50:28 - 52- 12:00:34 - 40- 12:03:24 - 41- 12:09:48 - 53- 12:12:30 - 54- 12:14:54 - 55- 12:17:10 -100- 12:19:03 Финиш: 12:19:53 00:55:55 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Розова Татьяна СДЮШОР "Спартак" № 448, SI-чип № 4850224 Старт: 11:19:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:26:00 00:06:02 2 ( 49) 11:30:11 00:04:11 3 ( 50) 11:39:17 00:09:06 4 ( 51) 11:44:50 00:05:33 5 ( 35) 11:49:21 00:04:31 6 ( 52) 11:59:21 00:10:00 7 ( 40) 12:02:22 00:03:01 8 ( 41) 12:09:18 00:06:56 9 ( 53) 12:11:39 00:02:21 10 ( 54) 12:14:30 00:02:51 11 ( 55) 12:17:06 00:02:36 12 (100) 12:19:01 00:01:55 Финиш: 12:19:55 00:00:54 Результат:00:59:57 Отметка - ОК
Коновалов Дмитрий Москомпас — Ориента № 50, SI-чип № 4851159 Старт: 11:46:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:51:17 00:04:19 2 ( 45) 11:55:20 00:04:03 3 ( 73) 11:56:04 00:00:44 4 ( 74) 12:01:44 00:05:40 5 ( 75) 12:05:17 00:03:33 6 ( 38) 12:08:56 00:03:39 7 ( 56) 12:16:56 00:08:00 8 (100) 12:19:02 00:02:06 Финиш: 12:19:57 00:00:55 Результат:00:32:59 Отметка - ОК
Трухина Юлия Хорошево № 139, SI-чип № 2300114 Старт: 11:13:58 Группа: Ж21 - 49- 11:24:40 - 50- 11:34:08 - 51- 11:40:53 - 35- 11:45:12 - 52- 11:55:42 - 40- 11:59:07 - 41- 12:07:11 - 53- 12:09:56 - 54- 12:13:31 - 55- 12:16:45 -100- 12:19:06 Финиш: 12:20:07 01:06:09 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Белобжицкий Анатолий Сергиев Посад № 587, SI-чип № 406941 Старт: 11:45:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 11:51:13 00:05:15 2 ( 45) 11:55:15 00:04:02 3 ( 73) 11:56:02 00:00:47 4 ( 74) 12:02:00 00:05:58 5 ( 75) 12:05:37 00:03:37 6 ( 38) 12:09:34 00:03:57 7 ( 56) 12:17:08 00:07:34 8 (100) 12:19:19 00:02:11 Финиш: 12:20:11 00:00:52 Результат:00:34:13 Отметка - ОК
Борисенкова Наталья Малахит-Москва № 568, SI-чип № 250852 Старт: 11:05:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:13:35 00:07:37 2 ( 49) 11:19:22 00:05:47 3 ( 50) 11:30:16 00:10:54 4 ( 51) 11:37:23 00:07:07 5 ( 35) 11:43:13 00:05:50 6 ( 52) 11:55:20 00:12:07 7 ( 40) 11:59:24 00:04:04 8 ( 41) 12:08:10 00:08:46 9 ( 53) 12:11:15 00:03:05 10 ( 54) 12:14:02 00:02:47 11 ( 55) 12:17:19 00:03:17 12 (100) 12:19:49 00:02:30 Финиш: 12:20:48 00:00:59 Результат:01:14:50 Отметка - ОК
Немченко Елена Малахит-Москва № 560, SI-чип № 504159 Старт: 11:17:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:24:49 00:06:51 2 ( 49) 11:29:17 00:04:28 3 ( 50) 11:38:10 00:08:53 4 ( 51) 11:43:39 00:05:29 5 ( 35) 11:48:46 00:05:07 6 ( 52) 11:59:31 00:10:45 7 ( 40) 12:02:36 00:03:05 8 ( 41) 12:09:58 00:07:22 9 ( 53) 12:12:21 00:02:23 10 ( 54) 12:15:27 00:03:06 11 ( 55) 12:18:08 00:02:41 12 (100) 12:20:19 00:02:11 Финиш: 12:21:17 00:00:58 Результат:01:03:19 Отметка - ОК
Конюхов Антон Хорошево № 142, SI-чип № 4503607 Старт: 12:02:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 12:04:41 00:01:43 2 ( 68) 12:07:05 00:02:24 3 ( 66) 12:08:20 00:01:15 4 ( 67) 12:09:23 00:01:03 5 ( 60) 12:10:06 00:00:43 6 ( 61) 12:16:06 00:06:00 7 ( 62) 12:18:41 00:02:35 8 ( 63) 12:20:04 00:01:23 9 (100) 12:20:53 00:00:49 Финиш: 12:21:52 00:00:59 Результат:00:18:54 Отметка - ОК
Рощина Янина Лично № 395, SI-чип № 238591 Старт: 11:07:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:15:50 00:07:52 2 ( 49) 11:21:17 00:05:27 3 ( 50) 11:32:23 00:11:06 4 ( 51) 11:39:01 00:06:38 5 ( 35) 11:44:37 00:05:36 6 ( 52) 11:56:35 00:11:58 7 ( 40) 12:00:29 00:03:54 8 ( 41) 12:09:00 00:08:31 9 ( 53) 12:12:11 00:03:11 10 ( 54) 12:15:17 00:03:06 11 ( 55) 12:18:31 00:03:14 12 (100) 12:21:14 00:02:43 Финиш: 12:22:17 00:01:03 Результат:01:14:19 Отметка - ОК
Балабан Борис Тула ДЮСШ "Юность" № 345, SI-чип № 1302220 Старт: 11:37:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:42:49 00:04:51 2 ( 45) 11:47:53 00:05:04 3 ( 73) 11:49:02 00:01:09 4 ( 74) 11:57:47 00:08:45 5 ( 75) 12:02:19 00:04:32 6 ( 38) 12:07:02 00:04:43 7 ( 56) 12:18:25 00:11:23 8 (100) 12:21:13 00:02:48 Финиш: 12:22:10 00:00:57 Результат:00:44:12 Отметка - ОК
Зотов Алексей Москомпас — Ориента № 71, SI-чип № 555586 Старт: 11:13:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:19:05 00:05:07 2 ( 32) 11:25:07 00:06:02 3 ( 33) 11:29:09 00:04:02 4 ( 34) 11:32:46 00:03:37 5 ( 35) 11:41:53 00:09:07 6 ( 36) 11:47:22 00:05:29 7 ( 38) 11:50:46 00:03:24 8 ( 39) 11:55:06 00:04:20 9 ( 40) 11:56:43 00:01:37 10 ( 41) 12:01:30 00:04:47 11 ( 42) 12:05:23 00:03:53 12 ( 43) 12:06:47 00:01:24 13 ( 44) 12:08:49 00:02:02 14 ( 45) 12:13:25 00:04:36 15 ( 46) 12:14:29 00:01:04 16 ( 47) 12:17:40 00:03:11 17 ( 57) 12:22:37 00:04:57 18 (100) 12:23:18 00:00:41 Финиш: 12:24:01 00:00:43 Результат:01:10:03 Отметка - ОК
Баранов Евгений Ориента-Зеленоград № 530, SI-чип № 1301237 Старт: 11:22:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:27:27 00:04:29 2 ( 32) 11:32:54 00:05:27 3 ( 33) 11:37:01 00:04:07 4 ( 34) 11:40:28 00:03:27 5 ( 35) 11:46:09 00:05:41 6 ( 36) 11:50:37 00:04:28 7 ( 38) 11:53:32 00:02:55 8 ( 39) 11:57:22 00:03:50 9 ( 40) 11:58:56 00:01:34 10 ( 41) 12:04:13 00:05:17 11 ( 42) 12:07:18 00:03:05 12 ( 43) 12:08:42 00:01:24 13 ( 44) 12:10:55 00:02:13 14 ( 45) 12:15:13 00:04:18 15 ( 46) 12:16:58 00:01:45 16 ( 47) 12:19:40 00:02:42 17 ( 57) 12:22:45 00:03:05 18 (100) 12:23:24 00:00:39 Финиш: 12:24:02 00:00:38 Результат:01:01:04 Отметка - ОК
Коломнин Дмитрий СДЮСШ № 296, SI-чип № 1007734 Старт: 11:03:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:11:43 00:07:45 2 ( 32) 11:18:41 00:06:58 3 ( 33) 11:24:05 00:05:24 4 ( 34) 11:29:09 00:05:04 5 ( 35) 11:32:32 00:03:23 6 ( 36) 11:38:46 00:06:14 7 ( 38) 11:43:04 00:04:18 8 ( 39) 11:48:34 00:05:30 9 ( 40) 11:51:02 00:02:28 10 ( 41) 11:58:09 00:07:07 11 ( 42) 12:02:22 00:04:13 12 ( 43) 12:04:26 00:02:04 13 ( 44) 12:07:26 00:03:00 14 ( 45) 12:13:45 00:06:19 15 ( 46) 12:14:52 00:01:07 16 ( 47) 12:18:18 00:03:26 17 ( 57) 12:22:40 00:04:22 18 (100) 12:23:27 00:00:47 Финиш: 12:24:19 00:00:52 Результат:01:20:21 Отметка - ОК
Селезнёва Анна Ориента-Кунцево № 438, SI-чип № 1302281 Старт: 11:37:58 Группа: Ж18 1 ( 48) 11:43:29 00:05:31 2 ( 49) 11:47:31 00:04:02 3 ( 50) 11:55:22 00:07:51 4 ( 51) 12:02:34 00:07:12 5 ( 35) 12:06:37 00:04:03 -100- 12:23:33 Финиш: 12:24:28 00:17:51 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Иргискина Екатерина ДЮСШ32 № 264, SI-чип № 4850206 Старт: 11:54:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:56:57 00:01:59 2 ( 59) 11:59:30 00:02:33 3 ( 60) 12:02:14 00:02:44 4 ( 61) 12:05:48 00:03:34 5 ( 62) 12:20:30 00:14:42 6 ( 63) 12:22:09 00:01:39 7 (100) 12:23:11 00:01:02 Финиш: 12:24:34 00:01:23 Результат:00:29:36 Отметка - ОК
Мансырева Арина ЮЗАО-team № 310, SI-чип № 238206 Старт: 11:53:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:56:48 00:02:50 2 ( 59) 11:59:39 00:02:51 3 ( 60) 12:02:20 00:02:41 4 ( 61) 12:06:00 00:03:40 5 ( 62) 12:20:34 00:14:34 6 ( 63) 12:22:19 00:01:45 7 (100) 12:23:22 00:01:03 Финиш: 12:24:45 00:01:23 Результат:00:30:47 Отметка - ОК
Черных Сергей Ориента-Опал № 384, SI-чип № 620607 Старт: 11:32:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:37:54 00:04:56 2 ( 32) 11:42:37 00:04:43 3 ( 33) 11:46:04 00:03:27 4 ( 34) 11:49:17 00:03:13 5 ( 35) 11:51:26 00:02:09 6 ( 36) 11:55:20 00:03:54 7 ( 38) 11:58:07 00:02:47 8 ( 39) 12:01:56 00:03:49 9 ( 40) 12:03:37 00:01:41 10 ( 41) 12:07:56 00:04:19 11 ( 42) 12:10:37 00:02:41 12 ( 43) 12:12:04 00:01:27 13 ( 44) 12:13:31 00:01:27 14 ( 45) 12:17:25 00:03:54 15 ( 46) 12:18:18 00:00:53 16 ( 47) 12:20:46 00:02:28 17 ( 57) 12:23:39 00:02:53 18 (100) 12:24:16 00:00:37 Финиш: 12:24:55 00:00:39 Результат:00:51:57 Отметка - ОК
Кузьмин Дмитрий ЮЗАО-team № 308, SI-чип № 238013 Старт: 11:21:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:27:31 00:05:33 2 ( 32) 11:32:31 00:05:00 3 ( 33) 11:36:27 00:03:56 4 ( 34) 11:40:23 00:03:56 5 ( 35) 11:42:55 00:02:32 6 ( 36) 11:49:13 00:06:18 7 ( 38) 11:52:27 00:03:14 8 ( 39) 11:57:15 00:04:48 9 ( 40) 11:58:51 00:01:36 10 ( 41) 12:04:11 00:05:20 11 ( 42) 12:07:30 00:03:19 12 ( 43) 12:08:54 00:01:24 13 ( 44) 12:11:28 00:02:34 14 ( 45) 12:16:00 00:04:32 15 ( 46) 12:17:53 00:01:53 16 ( 47) 12:20:32 00:02:39 17 ( 57) 12:23:58 00:03:26 18 (100) 12:24:38 00:00:40 Финиш: 12:25:21 00:00:43 Результат:01:03:23 Отметка - ОК
Капитонов Максим Ориента SKI-O № 474, SI-чип № 1302279 Старт: 11:30:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:36:00 00:05:02 2 ( 32) 11:41:55 00:05:55 3 ( 33) 11:45:33 00:03:38 4 ( 34) 11:48:59 00:03:26 5 ( 35) 11:51:08 00:02:09 6 ( 36) 11:55:17 00:04:09 7 ( 38) 11:58:21 00:03:04 8 ( 39) 12:02:23 00:04:02 9 ( 40) 12:03:56 00:01:33 10 ( 41) 12:08:20 00:04:24 11 ( 42) 12:11:07 00:02:47 12 ( 43) 12:12:21 00:01:14 13 ( 44) 12:13:50 00:01:29 14 ( 45) 12:17:51 00:04:01 15 ( 46) 12:18:48 00:00:57 16 ( 47) 12:21:11 00:02:23 17 ( 57) 12:24:11 00:03:00 18 (100) 12:24:52 00:00:41 Финиш: 12:25:31 00:00:39 Результат:00:54:33 Отметка - ОК
Лобанова Ольга "О-Никс" Удельная № 289, SI-чип № 2007208 Старт: 12:04:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 12:06:29 00:01:31 2 ( 59) 12:09:56 00:03:27 3 ( 60) 12:12:00 00:02:04 4 ( 61) 12:18:31 00:06:31 5 ( 62) 12:22:11 00:03:40 6 ( 63) 12:23:48 00:01:37 7 (100) 12:24:49 00:01:01 Финиш: 12:25:59 00:01:10 Результат:00:21:01 Отметка - ОК
Русакова Мария Хорошево № 141, SI-чип № 4711807 Старт: 12:02:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 12:04:47 00:01:49 2 ( 59) 12:07:04 00:02:17 3 ( 60) 12:11:25 00:04:21 4 ( 61) 12:18:24 00:06:59 5 ( 62) 12:22:40 00:04:16 6 ( 63) 12:23:53 00:01:13 7 (100) 12:24:55 00:01:02 Финиш: 12:26:07 00:01:12 Результат:00:23:09 Отметка - ОК
Нижник Ксения Искатель № 167, SI-чип № 4502296 Старт: 11:58:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 12:01:13 00:02:15 2 ( 59) 12:05:03 00:03:50 3 ( 60) 12:11:32 00:06:29 4 ( 61) 12:16:04 00:04:32 5 ( 62) 12:22:45 00:06:41 6 ( 63) 12:23:56 00:01:11 7 (100) 12:24:52 00:00:56 Финиш: 12:26:18 00:01:26 Результат:00:27:20 Отметка - ОК
Салаткин Александр СДЮШОР "Спартак" № 178, SI-чип № 504174 Старт: 11:37:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:42:00 00:04:02 2 ( 32) 11:46:15 00:04:15 3 ( 33) 11:49:24 00:03:09 4 ( 34) 11:52:34 00:03:10 5 ( 35) 11:54:41 00:02:07 6 ( 36) 11:58:28 00:03:47 7 ( 38) 12:01:02 00:02:34 8 ( 39) 12:04:35 00:03:33 9 ( 40) 12:05:56 00:01:21 10 ( 41) 12:09:56 00:04:00 11 ( 42) 12:12:33 00:02:37 12 ( 43) 12:13:46 00:01:13 13 ( 44) 12:15:33 00:01:47 14 ( 45) 12:19:21 00:03:48 15 ( 46) 12:20:08 00:00:47 16 ( 47) 12:22:22 00:02:14 17 ( 57) 12:25:14 00:02:52 18 (100) 12:25:53 00:00:39 Финиш: 12:26:30 00:00:37 Результат:00:48:32 Отметка - ОК
Карцкв Антон Ориента Весна № 86, SI-чип № 2300109 Старт: 11:26:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:34:23 00:07:25 2 ( 45) 11:40:12 00:05:49 3 ( 73) 11:41:21 00:01:09 4 ( 74) 11:51:11 00:09:50 5 ( 75) 11:58:34 00:07:23 6 ( 38) 12:04:30 00:05:56 7 ( 56) 12:21:45 00:17:15 8 (100) 12:25:22 00:03:37 Финиш: 12:26:39 00:01:17 Результат:00:59:41 Отметка - ОК
Шипунов Сергей Спартак Сергиев Поса № 110, SI-чип № 4500243 Старт: 11:59:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 12:01:42 00:01:44 2 ( 68) 12:11:34 00:09:52 3 ( 66) 12:13:51 00:02:17 4 ( 67) 12:14:54 00:01:03 5 ( 60) 12:15:51 00:00:57 6 ( 61) 12:20:34 00:04:43 7 ( 62) 12:25:07 00:04:33 8 ( 63) 12:26:19 00:01:12 9 (100) 12:27:03 00:00:44 Финиш: 12:28:18 00:01:15 Результат:00:28:20 Отметка - ОК
Назаров Андрей Хорошево № 136, SI-чип № 238469 Старт: 11:16:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:23:29 00:06:31 2 ( 32) 11:29:14 00:05:45 3 ( 33) 11:33:48 00:04:34 4 ( 34) 11:37:52 00:04:04 5 ( 35) 11:41:15 00:03:23 6 ( 36) 11:46:48 00:05:33 7 ( 38) 11:50:40 00:03:52 8 ( 39) 11:55:18 00:04:38 9 ( 40) 11:57:05 00:01:47 10 ( 41) 12:02:11 00:05:06 11 ( 42) 12:06:32 00:04:21 12 ( 43) 12:09:04 00:02:32 13 ( 44) 12:11:38 00:02:34 14 ( 45) 12:19:11 00:07:33 15 ( 46) 12:20:23 00:01:12 16 ( 47) 12:23:36 00:03:13 17 ( 57) 12:27:30 00:03:54 18 (100) 12:28:22 00:00:52 Финиш: 12:29:06 00:00:44 Результат:01:12:08 Отметка - ОК
Большова Анастасия Ориента-Ника № 248, SI-чип № 1302187 Старт: 11:31:58 Группа: Ж20 1 ( 48) 11:37:40 00:05:42 2 ( 49) 11:41:24 00:03:44 3 ( 50) 11:49:01 00:07:37 4 ( 51) 11:54:20 00:05:19 5 ( 35) 11:59:21 00:05:01 6 ( 52) 12:09:37 00:10:16 7 ( 40) 12:12:33 00:02:56 8 ( 41) 12:19:24 00:06:51 9 ( 53) 12:21:49 00:02:25 10 ( 54) 12:24:06 00:02:17 11 ( 55) 12:26:28 00:02:22 12 (100) 12:28:24 00:01:56 Финиш: 12:29:16 00:00:52 Результат:00:57:18 Отметка - ОК
Соболин Денис Ориента SKI-O № 577, SI-чип № 970717 Старт: 11:38:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:43:13 00:04:15 2 ( 45) 11:55:50 00:12:37 3 ( 73) 11:56:59 00:01:09 4 ( 74) 12:06:54 00:09:55 5 ( 75) 12:11:16 00:04:22 6 ( 38) 12:15:41 00:04:25 7 ( 56) 12:26:12 00:10:31 8 (100) 12:28:46 00:02:34 Финиш: 12:29:38 00:00:52 Результат:00:50:40 Отметка - ОК
Зубков Павел Спартак Сергиев Поса № 111, SI-чип № 4500242 Старт: 11:56:58 Группа: М12 1 ( 64) 12:04:43 00:07:45 2 ( 68) 12:08:30 00:03:47 3 ( 66) 12:10:25 00:01:55 4 ( 67) 12:14:49 00:04:24 5 ( 60) 12:16:03 00:01:14 6 ( 61) 12:21:25 00:05:22 7 ( 62) 12:25:57 00:04:32 8 ( 63) 12:27:20 00:01:23 9 (100) 12:28:28 00:01:08 Финиш: 12:29:48 00:01:20 Результат:00:32:50 Отметка - ОК
Разумная Светлана NaraStars № 271, SI-чип № 1301486 Старт: 11:25:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:32:12 00:06:14 2 ( 49) 11:36:24 00:04:12 3 ( 50) 11:45:17 00:08:53 4 ( 51) 11:51:10 00:05:53 5 ( 35) 11:55:45 00:04:35 6 ( 52) 12:08:33 00:12:48 7 ( 40) 12:12:29 00:03:56 8 ( 41) 12:20:08 00:07:39 9 ( 53) 12:22:32 00:02:24 10 ( 54) 12:24:52 00:02:20 11 ( 55) 12:27:29 00:02:37 12 (100) 12:29:37 00:02:08 Финиш: 12:30:31 00:00:54 Результат:01:04:33 Отметка - ОК
Ильченко Кирилл Москомпас — Ориента № 61, SI-чип № 960001 Старт: 11:58:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 12:02:35 00:03:37 2 ( 45) 12:07:21 00:04:46 3 ( 73) 12:08:04 00:00:43 4 ( 74) 12:14:11 00:06:07 5 ( 75) 12:17:28 00:03:17 6 ( 38) 12:20:45 00:03:17 7 ( 56) 12:28:03 00:07:18 8 (100) 12:30:04 00:02:01 Финиш: 12:30:52 00:00:48 Результат:00:31:54 Отметка - ОК
Рощин Роман Лично № 394, SI-чип № 1005758 Старт: 11:27:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:33:35 00:05:37 2 ( 32) 11:40:04 00:06:29 3 ( 33) 11:44:10 00:04:06 4 ( 34) 11:48:01 00:03:51 5 ( 35) 11:50:38 00:02:37 6 ( 36) 11:55:29 00:04:51 7 ( 38) 11:59:23 00:03:54 8 ( 39) 12:03:59 00:04:36 9 ( 40) 12:05:44 00:01:45 10 ( 41) 12:10:26 00:04:42 11 ( 42) 12:13:33 00:03:07 12 ( 43) 12:15:13 00:01:40 13 ( 44) 12:17:19 00:02:06 14 ( 45) 12:21:59 00:04:40 15 ( 46) 12:23:11 00:01:12 16 ( 47) 12:25:58 00:02:47 17 ( 57) 12:29:24 00:03:26 18 (100) 12:30:12 00:00:48 Финиш: 12:30:56 00:00:44 Результат:01:02:58 Отметка - ОК
Довжик Лидия МосКомпас-Ориента № 535, SI-чип № 4850279 Старт: 11:29:58 Группа: Ж20 1 ( 48) 11:36:17 00:06:19 2 ( 49) 11:41:01 00:04:44 3 ( 50) 11:49:17 00:08:16 4 ( 51) 11:54:34 00:05:17 5 ( 35) 11:59:15 00:04:41 6 ( 52) 12:09:49 00:10:34 7 ( 40) 12:12:45 00:02:56 8 ( 41) 12:19:57 00:07:12 9 ( 53) 12:23:19 00:03:22 10 ( 54) 12:25:53 00:02:34 11 ( 55) 12:28:36 00:02:43 12 (100) 12:30:43 00:02:07 Финиш: 12:31:37 00:00:54 Результат:01:01:39 Отметка - ОК
Сергеев Алексей CRAFT-Ориента № 197, SI-чип № 2300139 Старт: 11:33:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:41:45 00:07:47 2 ( 45) 11:47:47 00:06:02 3 ( 73) 11:49:26 00:01:39 4 ( 74) 11:59:28 00:10:02 5 ( 75) 12:05:20 00:05:52 6 ( 38) 12:11:18 00:05:58 7 ( 56) 12:24:50 00:13:32 8 (100) 12:31:16 00:06:26 Финиш: 12:32:45 00:01:29 Результат:00:58:47 Отметка - ОК
Лопатин Николай Искатель-Интернет № 444, SI-чип № 2300089 Старт: 11:34:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:40:38 00:05:40 2 ( 32) 11:46:45 00:06:07 3 ( 33) 11:50:33 00:03:48 4 ( 34) 11:54:16 00:03:43 5 ( 35) 11:56:46 00:02:30 6 ( 36) 12:01:12 00:04:26 7 ( 38) 12:04:22 00:03:10 8 ( 39) 12:08:29 00:04:07 9 ( 40) 12:10:12 00:01:43 10 ( 41) 12:15:06 00:04:54 11 ( 42) 12:18:02 00:02:56 12 ( 43) 12:19:24 00:01:22 13 ( 44) 12:21:13 00:01:49 14 ( 45) 12:25:36 00:04:23 15 ( 46) 12:26:45 00:01:09 16 ( 47) 12:29:40 00:02:55 17 ( 57) 12:33:03 00:03:23 18 (100) 12:33:46 00:00:43 Финиш: 12:34:30 00:00:44 Результат:00:59:32 Отметка - ОК
Точилина Людмила Малахит-Москва № 556, SI-чип № 4850199 Старт: 11:09:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:18:19 00:08:21 2 ( 49) 11:24:08 00:05:49 3 ( 50) 11:36:00 00:11:52 4 ( 51) 11:44:33 00:08:33 5 ( 35) 11:51:00 00:06:27 6 ( 52) 12:04:08 00:13:08 7 ( 40) 12:09:08 00:05:00 8 ( 41) 12:19:52 00:10:44 9 ( 53) 12:23:29 00:03:37 10 ( 54) 12:26:46 00:03:17 11 ( 55) 12:31:16 00:04:30 12 (100) 12:34:01 00:02:45 Финиш: 12:35:12 00:01:11 Результат:01:25:14 Отметка - ОК
Ёжиков Николай Искатель Москва № 539, SI-чип № 1005235 Старт: 12:00:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 12:04:40 00:03:42 2 ( 45) 12:10:47 00:06:07 3 ( 73) 12:11:33 00:00:46 4 ( 74) 12:17:02 00:05:29 5 ( 75) 12:20:38 00:03:36 6 ( 38) 12:24:18 00:03:40 7 ( 56) 12:32:08 00:07:50 8 (100) 12:34:28 00:02:20 Финиш: 12:35:21 00:00:53 Результат:00:34:23 Отметка - ОК
Воробьев Максим Фотон-ДЮСШ 32 № 77, SI-чип № 4707838 Старт: 12:03:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 12:07:56 00:03:58 2 ( 45) 12:12:03 00:04:07 3 ( 73) 12:13:24 00:01:21 4 ( 74) 12:19:09 00:05:45 5 ( 75) 12:22:53 00:03:44 6 ( 38) 12:26:15 00:03:22 7 ( 56) 12:33:43 00:07:28 8 (100) 12:36:00 00:02:17 Финиш: 12:36:49 00:00:49 Результат:00:32:51 Отметка - ОК
Горячев Михаил СК Фотон № 224, SI-чип № 722227 Старт: 11:02:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:09:29 00:06:31 2 ( 32) 11:17:32 00:08:03 3 ( 33) 11:22:42 00:05:10 4 ( 34) 11:27:42 00:05:00 5 ( 35) 11:31:03 00:03:21 6 ( 36) 11:36:32 00:05:29 7 ( 38) 11:40:45 00:04:13 8 ( 39) 11:45:35 00:04:50 9 ( 40) 11:47:55 00:02:20 10 ( 41) 11:53:53 00:05:58 11 ( 42) 12:09:00 00:15:07 12 ( 43) 12:11:22 00:02:22 13 ( 44) 12:15:30 00:04:08 14 ( 45) 12:21:08 00:05:38 15 ( 46) 12:26:34 00:05:26 16 ( 47) 12:30:57 00:04:23 17 ( 57) 12:35:19 00:04:22 18 (100) 12:36:17 00:00:58 Финиш: 12:37:12 00:00:55 Результат:01:34:14 Отметка - ОК
Бейзман Александр Ориента SKI-O № 462, SI-чип № 4850153 Старт: 11:44:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:53:25 00:08:27 2 ( 45) 12:00:39 00:07:14 3 ( 73) 12:01:38 00:00:59 4 ( 74) 12:12:24 00:10:46 5 ( 75) 12:17:54 00:05:30 6 ( 38) 12:23:09 00:05:15 7 ( 56) 12:34:16 00:11:07 8 (100) 12:36:58 00:02:42 Финиш: 12:38:05 00:01:07 Результат:00:53:07 Отметка - ОК
Раздобудько Денис Ориента SKI-O № 458, SI-чип № 4500499 Старт: 11:40:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:50:50 00:09:52 2 ( 45) 11:58:11 00:07:21 3 ( 73) 11:59:51 00:01:40 4 ( 74) 12:10:20 00:10:29 5 ( 75) 12:15:37 00:05:17 6 ( 38) 12:22:53 00:07:16 7 ( 56) 12:34:37 00:11:44 8 (100) 12:37:27 00:02:50 Финиш: 12:38:31 00:01:04 Результат:00:57:33 Отметка - ОК
Цаун Сергей Ориента-Хорошево № 175, SI-чип № 1005160 Старт: 11:38:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:43:55 00:04:57 2 ( 32) 11:48:49 00:04:54 3 ( 33) 11:52:33 00:03:44 4 ( 34) 11:56:15 00:03:42 5 ( 35) 11:58:33 00:02:18 6 ( 36) 12:02:50 00:04:17 7 ( 38) 12:05:56 00:03:06 8 ( 39) 12:09:58 00:04:02 9 ( 40) 12:11:42 00:01:44 10 ( 41) 12:17:20 00:05:38 11 ( 42) 12:20:43 00:03:23 12 ( 43) 12:22:16 00:01:33 13 ( 44) 12:25:01 00:02:45 14 ( 45) 12:30:02 00:05:01 15 ( 46) 12:31:25 00:01:23 16 ( 47) 12:34:01 00:02:36 17 ( 57) 12:37:14 00:03:13 18 (100) 12:37:55 00:00:41 Финиш: 12:38:31 00:00:36 Результат:00:59:33 Отметка - ОК
Трофимов Александр О-Клуб № 403, SI-чип № 1302029 Старт: 12:11:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:15:22 00:03:24 2 ( 45) 12:18:34 00:03:12 3 ( 73) 12:19:12 00:00:38 4 ( 74) 12:24:01 00:04:49 5 ( 75) 12:27:00 00:02:59 6 ( 38) 12:30:15 00:03:15 7 ( 56) 12:36:57 00:06:42 8 (100) 12:38:59 00:02:02 Финиш: 12:39:48 00:00:49 Результат:00:27:50 Отметка - ОК
Прохоров Александр КФК-164 № 355, SI-чип № 255000 Старт: 12:07:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:11:57 00:03:59 2 ( 45) 12:15:49 00:03:52 3 ( 73) 12:16:49 00:01:00 4 ( 74) 12:23:35 00:06:46 5 ( 75) 12:27:05 00:03:30 6 ( 38) 12:30:28 00:03:23 7 ( 56) 12:37:17 00:06:49 8 (100) 12:39:25 00:02:08 Финиш: 12:40:20 00:00:55 Результат:00:32:22 Отметка - ОК
Широкопетлев Максим Спартак Ногинск № 520, SI-чип № 4850192 Старт: 11:09:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:24:56 00:14:58 2 ( 45) 11:41:07 00:16:11 3 ( 73) 11:42:41 00:01:34 4 ( 74) 12:00:32 00:17:51 5 ( 75) 12:12:06 00:11:34 6 ( 38) 12:20:41 00:08:35 - 39- 12:33:50 -100- 12:39:12 Финиш: 12:40:44 00:20:03 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Костина Наталья Искатель № 163, SI-чип № 238397 Старт: 12:10:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:13:13 00:02:15 2 ( 70) 12:15:05 00:01:52 3 ( 68) 12:17:28 00:02:23 4 ( 43) 12:20:10 00:02:42 5 ( 69) 12:21:20 00:01:10 6 ( 67) 12:23:27 00:02:07 7 ( 61) 12:25:49 00:02:22 8 ( 46) 12:29:33 00:03:44 9 ( 45) 12:31:04 00:01:31 10 ( 56) 12:37:00 00:05:56 11 ( 63) 12:39:03 00:02:03 12 (100) 12:39:49 00:00:46 Финиш: 12:40:41 00:00:52 Результат:00:29:43 Отметка - ОК
Тарасова Мария Москомпас — Ориента № 57, SI-чип № 238532 Старт: 11:40:58 Группа: Ж18 1 ( 48) 11:47:21 00:06:23 2 ( 49) 11:51:30 00:04:09 3 ( 50) 11:59:44 00:08:14 4 ( 51) 12:04:55 00:05:11 5 ( 35) 12:08:57 00:04:02 6 ( 52) 12:18:39 00:09:42 7 ( 40) 12:22:54 00:04:15 8 ( 41) 12:29:39 00:06:45 9 ( 53) 12:32:17 00:02:38 10 ( 54) 12:35:20 00:03:03 11 ( 55) 12:38:35 00:03:15 12 (100) 12:40:40 00:02:05 Финиш: 12:41:40 00:01:00 Результат:01:00:42 Отметка - ОК
Микрюкова Надия Ориента Gold № 128, SI-чип № 1302500 Старт: 11:49:58 Группа: Ж35 1 ( 48) 11:55:13 00:05:15 2 ( 49) 11:59:39 00:04:26 3 ( 50) 12:07:02 00:07:23 4 ( 51) 12:11:53 00:04:51 5 ( 35) 12:15:30 00:03:37 6 ( 52) 12:24:42 00:09:12 7 ( 40) 12:27:15 00:02:33 8 ( 41) 12:32:57 00:05:42 9 ( 53) 12:35:23 00:02:26 10 ( 54) 12:37:27 00:02:04 11 ( 55) 12:39:45 00:02:18 12 (100) 12:41:28 00:01:43 Финиш: 12:42:18 00:00:50 Результат:00:52:20 Отметка - ОК
Гришин Владимир Ориента-STAR № 381, SI-чип № 2300128 Старт: 11:41:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:49:47 00:07:49 2 ( 45) 11:56:14 00:06:27 3 ( 73) 11:57:46 00:01:32 4 ( 74) 12:08:22 00:10:36 5 ( 75) 12:15:24 00:07:02 6 ( 38) 12:22:43 00:07:19 7 ( 56) 12:36:05 00:13:22 8 (100) 12:41:19 00:05:14 Финиш: 12:42:44 00:01:25 Результат:01:00:46 Отметка - ОК
Коломнина Валерия ЮЗАО-team № 300, SI-чип № 250963 Старт: 12:06:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:09:27 00:02:29 2 ( 70) 12:11:32 00:02:05 3 ( 68) 12:13:42 00:02:10 4 ( 43) 12:16:08 00:02:26 5 ( 69) 12:18:06 00:01:58 6 ( 67) 12:20:28 00:02:22 7 ( 61) 12:24:20 00:03:52 8 ( 46) 12:30:31 00:06:11 9 ( 45) 12:32:09 00:01:38 10 ( 56) 12:36:55 00:04:46 11 ( 63) 12:41:37 00:04:42 12 (100) 12:42:21 00:00:44 Финиш: 12:43:13 00:00:52 Результат:00:36:15 Отметка - ОК
Гончаренко Ангелина Малахит-Москва № 566, SI-чип № 2007161 Старт: 12:08:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:11:20 00:02:22 2 ( 70) 12:13:18 00:01:58 3 ( 68) 12:15:11 00:01:53 4 ( 43) 12:16:28 00:01:17 5 ( 69) 12:17:51 00:01:23 6 ( 67) 12:20:07 00:02:16 7 ( 61) 12:22:48 00:02:41 8 ( 46) 12:30:36 00:07:48 9 ( 45) 12:32:26 00:01:50 10 ( 56) 12:37:12 00:04:46 11 ( 63) 12:41:29 00:04:17 12 (100) 12:42:19 00:00:50 Финиш: 12:43:19 00:01:00 Результат:00:34:21 Отметка - ОК
Кочетов Олег Ориента-STAR № 365, SI-чип № 2300072 Старт: 11:48:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:56:09 00:07:11 2 ( 45) 12:03:47 00:07:38 3 ( 73) 12:04:57 00:01:10 4 ( 74) 12:13:56 00:08:59 5 ( 75) 12:19:26 00:05:30 6 ( 38) 12:25:24 00:05:58 7 ( 56) 12:39:07 00:13:43 8 (100) 12:42:08 00:03:01 Финиш: 12:43:22 00:01:14 Результат:00:54:24 Отметка - ОК
Буянов Артемий ЮЗАО-team № 299, SI-чип № 238005 Старт: 11:56:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 12:02:43 00:05:45 2 ( 45) 12:07:59 00:05:16 3 ( 73) 12:09:12 00:01:13 4 ( 74) 12:17:46 00:08:34 5 ( 75) 12:22:46 00:05:00 6 ( 38) 12:28:07 00:05:21 7 ( 56) 12:39:21 00:11:14 8 (100) 12:42:16 00:02:55 Финиш: 12:43:31 00:01:15 Результат:00:46:33 Отметка - ОК
Моренкова Валерия Тула ДЮСШ "Юность" № 344, SI-чип № 1005334 Старт: 11:38:58 Группа: Ж18 1 ( 48) 11:46:55 00:07:57 2 ( 49) 11:51:21 00:04:26 3 ( 50) 12:00:36 00:09:15 4 ( 51) 12:06:31 00:05:55 5 ( 35) 12:10:38 00:04:07 6 ( 52) 12:20:58 00:10:20 7 ( 40) 12:24:27 00:03:29 8 ( 41) 12:32:07 00:07:40 9 ( 53) 12:34:38 00:02:31 10 ( 54) 12:38:14 00:03:36 11 ( 55) 12:41:02 00:02:48 12 (100) 12:43:08 00:02:06 Финиш: 12:44:02 00:00:54 Результат:01:05:04 Отметка - ОК
Мясников Игорь ЦАО № 157, SI-чип № 1006704 Старт: 12:09:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:14:28 00:04:30 2 ( 45) 12:18:32 00:04:04 3 ( 73) 12:19:22 00:00:50 4 ( 74) 12:25:28 00:06:06 5 ( 75) 12:29:13 00:03:45 6 ( 38) 12:33:08 00:03:55 7 ( 56) 12:41:17 00:08:09 8 (100) 12:43:48 00:02:31 Финиш: 12:44:44 00:00:56 Результат:00:34:46 Отметка - ОК
Смирнов Никита Ориента-Рома № 279, SI-чип № 1302105 Старт: 11:09:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:18:54 00:08:56 2 ( 32) 11:28:03 00:09:09 3 ( 33) 11:33:55 00:05:52 4 ( 34) 11:39:22 00:05:27 5 ( 35) 11:43:25 00:04:03 6 ( 36) 11:50:26 00:07:01 7 ( 38) 11:54:49 00:04:23 8 ( 39) 12:02:22 00:07:33 9 ( 40) 12:04:43 00:02:21 10 ( 41) 12:12:39 00:07:56 11 ( 42) 12:18:38 00:05:59 12 ( 43) 12:21:25 00:02:47 13 ( 44) 12:23:50 00:02:25 14 ( 45) 12:30:40 00:06:50 15 ( 46) 12:32:05 00:01:25 16 ( 47) 12:35:50 00:03:45 17 ( 57) 12:43:49 00:07:59 18 (100) 12:44:44 00:00:55 Финиш: 12:45:38 00:00:54 Результат:01:35:40 Отметка - ОК
Трубкина Марина Ориента SKI-O № 476, SI-чип № 1301500 Старт: 12:20:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:23:20 00:02:22 2 ( 70) 12:25:18 00:01:58 3 ( 68) 12:27:04 00:01:46 4 ( 43) 12:28:20 00:01:16 5 ( 69) 12:29:32 00:01:12 6 ( 67) 12:31:35 00:02:03 7 ( 61) 12:33:50 00:02:15 8 ( 46) 12:37:11 00:03:21 9 ( 45) 12:38:31 00:01:20 10 ( 56) 12:42:11 00:03:40 11 ( 63) 12:44:05 00:01:54 12 (100) 12:44:51 00:00:46 Финиш: 12:45:47 00:00:56 Результат:00:24:49 Отметка - ОК
Потапин Александр Билдер № 234, SI-чип № 1301540 Старт: 12:13:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:17:50 00:03:52 2 ( 45) 12:21:45 00:03:55 3 ( 73) 12:22:29 00:00:44 4 ( 74) 12:28:30 00:06:01 5 ( 75) 12:31:58 00:03:28 6 ( 38) 12:35:31 00:03:33 7 ( 56) 12:43:03 00:07:32 8 (100) 12:45:12 00:02:09 Финиш: 12:46:09 00:00:57 Результат:00:32:11 Отметка - ОК
Пархут Дмитрий Ярославль № 258, SI-чип № 1302348 Старт: 11:26:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:34:52 00:07:54 2 ( 32) 11:42:51 00:07:59 3 ( 33) 11:47:52 00:05:01 4 ( 34) 11:52:53 00:05:01 5 ( 35) 11:56:16 00:03:23 6 ( 36) 12:02:28 00:06:12 7 ( 38) 12:06:33 00:04:05 8 ( 39) 12:11:53 00:05:20 9 ( 40) 12:14:37 00:02:44 10 ( 41) 12:20:35 00:05:58 11 ( 42) 12:24:21 00:03:46 12 ( 43) 12:25:59 00:01:38 13 ( 44) 12:28:32 00:02:33 14 ( 45) 12:34:12 00:05:40 15 ( 46) 12:35:36 00:01:24 16 ( 47) 12:39:13 00:03:37 17 ( 57) 12:44:23 00:05:10 18 (100) 12:45:18 00:00:55 Финиш: 12:46:13 00:00:55 Результат:01:19:15 Отметка - ОК
Бондарев Роман Искатель № 164, SI-чип № 4502283 Старт: 11:52:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:59:16 00:06:18 2 ( 45) 12:04:51 00:05:35 3 ( 73) 12:06:04 00:01:13 4 ( 74) 12:17:42 00:11:38 5 ( 75) 12:24:39 00:06:57 6 ( 38) 12:30:03 00:05:24 7 ( 56) 12:42:14 00:12:11 8 (100) 12:45:05 00:02:51 Финиш: 12:46:13 00:01:08 Результат:00:53:15 Отметка - ОК
Зрелина Алёна Ориента SKI-O № 488, SI-чип № 1009454 Старт: 12:06:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:10:51 00:03:53 2 ( 45) 12:14:38 00:03:47 3 ( 39) 12:19:00 00:04:22 4 ( 40) 12:21:12 00:02:12 5 ( 71) 12:23:50 00:02:38 6 ( 46) 12:28:13 00:04:23 7 ( 72) 12:32:34 00:04:21 8 ( 42) 12:36:12 00:03:38 9 ( 68) 12:39:36 00:03:24 10 ( 54) 12:42:03 00:02:27 11 ( 57) 12:45:06 00:03:03 12 (100) 12:46:06 00:01:00 Финиш: 12:47:01 00:00:55 Результат:00:40:03 Отметка - ОК
Сушихина Ольга Спартак Сергиев Поса № 580, SI-чип № 4850532 Старт: 11:56:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 12:00:48 00:03:50 2 ( 59) 12:05:09 00:04:21 3 ( 60) 12:12:26 00:07:17 4 ( 61) 12:28:06 00:15:40 5 ( 62) 12:37:58 00:09:52 6 ( 63) 12:42:17 00:04:19 7 (100) 12:44:42 00:02:25 Финиш: 12:47:07 00:02:25 Результат:00:50:09 Отметка - ОК
Жукова Александра Ориента-STAR № 373, SI-чип № 2300124 Старт: 11:46:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:50:38 00:03:40 2 ( 59) 12:24:36 00:33:58 3 ( 60) 12:29:47 00:05:11 4 ( 61) 12:35:45 00:05:58 5 ( 62) 12:40:06 00:04:21 6 ( 63) 12:42:06 00:02:00 7 (100) 12:45:33 00:03:27 Финиш: 12:47:32 00:01:59 Результат:01:00:34 Отметка - ОК
Козлов Владимир CДЮШОР Ориента № 229, SI-чип № 1301418 Старт: 12:15:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:19:44 00:03:46 2 ( 45) 12:23:37 00:03:53 3 ( 73) 12:24:27 00:00:50 4 ( 74) 12:30:43 00:06:16 5 ( 75) 12:34:09 00:03:26 6 ( 38) 12:37:25 00:03:16 7 ( 56) 12:44:34 00:07:09 8 (100) 12:46:54 00:02:20 Финиш: 12:47:53 00:00:59 Результат:00:31:55 Отметка - ОК
Химочкина Мария Ориента Весна № 103, SI-чип № 2004045 Старт: 12:13:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:16:46 00:02:48 2 ( 70) 12:19:14 00:02:28 3 ( 68) 12:21:32 00:02:18 4 ( 43) 12:23:28 00:01:56 5 ( 69) 12:24:53 00:01:25 - 61- 12:33:43 - 46- 12:37:28 - 45- 12:39:35 - 63- 12:45:58 -100- 12:46:52 Финиш: 12:47:56 00:23:03 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Михеева Анна "О-Никс" Удельная № 284, SI-чип № 1302416 Старт: 12:11:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:16:05 00:04:07 2 ( 45) 12:19:19 00:03:14 3 ( 39) 12:22:39 00:03:20 4 ( 40) 12:24:37 00:01:58 5 ( 71) 12:26:46 00:02:09 6 ( 46) 12:30:10 00:03:24 7 ( 72) 12:34:01 00:03:51 8 ( 42) 12:37:32 00:03:31 9 ( 68) 12:41:00 00:03:28 10 ( 54) 12:44:00 00:03:00 11 ( 57) 12:46:53 00:02:53 12 (100) 12:47:45 00:00:52 Финиш: 12:48:28 00:00:43 Результат:00:36:30 Отметка - ОК
Лацис Иван Фотон № 26, SI-чип № 2300173 Старт: 11:35:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:48:02 00:12:04 2 ( 32) 11:53:18 00:05:16 3 ( 33) 11:57:35 00:04:17 4 ( 34) 12:01:55 00:04:20 5 ( 35) 12:04:44 00:02:49 6 ( 36) 12:09:39 00:04:55 7 ( 38) 12:13:05 00:03:26 8 ( 39) 12:17:46 00:04:41 9 ( 40) 12:19:32 00:01:46 10 ( 41) 12:25:52 00:06:20 11 ( 42) 12:29:32 00:03:40 12 ( 43) 12:31:12 00:01:40 13 ( 44) 12:33:41 00:02:29 14 ( 45) 12:38:40 00:04:59 15 ( 46) 12:40:33 00:01:53 16 ( 47) 12:43:41 00:03:08 17 ( 57) 12:46:51 00:03:10 18 (100) 12:47:57 00:01:06 Финиш: 12:48:41 00:00:44 Результат:01:12:43 Отметка - ОК
Архипова Наталья Ориента-STAR № 369, SI-чип № 2300071 Старт: 11:46:58 Группа: Ж35 1 ( 48) 11:53:46 00:06:48 2 ( 49) 11:57:55 00:04:09 3 ( 50) 12:07:12 00:09:17 4 ( 51) 12:12:30 00:05:18 5 ( 35) 12:17:01 00:04:31 6 ( 52) 12:26:39 00:09:38 7 ( 40) 12:30:08 00:03:29 8 ( 41) 12:37:15 00:07:07 9 ( 53) 12:39:59 00:02:44 10 ( 54) 12:42:33 00:02:34 11 ( 55) 12:45:27 00:02:54 12 (100) 12:47:49 00:02:22 Финиш: 12:48:50 00:01:01 Результат:01:01:52 Отметка - ОК
Соколова Ольга Ориента-Виктория № 323, SI-чип № 238641 Старт: 12:12:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:15:47 00:02:49 2 ( 70) 12:18:51 00:03:04 3 ( 68) 12:20:53 00:02:02 4 ( 43) 12:23:31 00:02:38 5 ( 69) 12:24:44 00:01:13 6 ( 67) 12:27:38 00:02:54 7 ( 61) 12:30:31 00:02:53 8 ( 46) 12:36:12 00:05:41 9 ( 45) 12:39:26 00:03:14 10 ( 56) 12:44:10 00:04:44 11 ( 63) 12:47:16 00:03:06 12 (100) 12:48:10 00:00:54 Финиш: 12:49:09 00:00:59 Результат:00:36:11 Отметка - ОК
Семенова Анна Малахит-Москва № 550, SI-чип № 4850397 Старт: 12:23:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:26:54 00:02:56 2 ( 70) 12:29:59 00:03:05 3 ( 68) 12:32:17 00:02:18 - 69- 12:35:25 - 67- 12:38:13 - 61- 12:40:56 - 56- 12:44:56 - 63- 12:47:52 -100- 12:48:47 Финиш: 12:49:52 00:17:35 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Гуреев Борис Искатель-Интернет № 445, SI-чип № 555554 Старт: 11:39:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:50:31 00:10:33 2 ( 32) 11:55:45 00:05:14 3 ( 33) 11:59:46 00:04:01 4 ( 34) 12:03:36 00:03:50 5 ( 35) 12:06:04 00:02:28 6 ( 36) 12:10:55 00:04:51 7 ( 38) 12:14:16 00:03:21 8 ( 39) 12:18:31 00:04:15 9 ( 40) 12:20:15 00:01:44 10 ( 41) 12:25:57 00:05:42 11 ( 42) 12:29:05 00:03:08 12 ( 43) 12:30:38 00:01:33 13 ( 44) 12:35:16 00:04:38 14 ( 45) 12:40:29 00:05:13 15 ( 46) 12:41:38 00:01:09 16 ( 47) 12:44:54 00:03:16 17 ( 57) 12:48:41 00:03:47 18 (100) 12:49:27 00:00:46 Финиш: 12:50:14 00:00:47 Результат:01:10:16 Отметка - ОК
Игнатьев Леонид Игнатьевы Тула № 125, SI-чип № 1007932 Старт: 12:16:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:20:40 00:03:42 2 ( 45) 12:24:16 00:03:36 3 ( 73) 12:25:14 00:00:58 4 ( 74) 12:32:51 00:07:37 5 ( 75) 12:36:17 00:03:26 6 ( 38) 12:40:15 00:03:58 7 ( 56) 12:47:29 00:07:14 8 (100) 12:49:42 00:02:13 Финиш: 12:50:32 00:00:50 Результат:00:33:34 Отметка - ОК
Храброва Виктория Искатель Москва № 543, SI-чип № 1005230 Старт: 11:42:58 Группа: Ж18 1 ( 48) 11:49:37 00:06:39 2 ( 49) 11:53:42 00:04:05 3 ( 50) 12:02:32 00:08:50 4 ( 51) 12:08:49 00:06:17 5 ( 35) 12:13:22 00:04:33 6 ( 52) 12:25:57 00:12:35 7 ( 40) 12:28:55 00:02:58 8 ( 41) 12:38:55 00:10:00 9 ( 53) 12:41:39 00:02:44 10 ( 54) 12:44:11 00:02:32 11 ( 55) 12:47:28 00:03:17 12 (100) 12:49:42 00:02:14 Финиш: 12:50:36 00:00:54 Результат:01:07:38 Отметка - ОК
Шорохов Иван Московский компас № 291, SI-чип № 501423 Старт: 12:24:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:28:10 00:03:12 2 ( 45) 12:32:18 00:04:08 3 ( 73) 12:32:53 00:00:35 4 ( 74) 12:37:56 00:05:03 5 ( 75) 12:40:36 00:02:40 6 ( 38) 12:43:20 00:02:44 7 ( 56) 12:48:59 00:05:39 8 (100) 12:50:44 00:01:45 Финиш: 12:51:31 00:00:47 Результат:00:26:33 Отметка - ОК
Кузнецов Пётр МЭИ № 292, SI-чип № 1301479 Старт: 12:10:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:16:02 00:05:04 2 ( 45) 12:20:51 00:04:49 3 ( 73) 12:21:52 00:01:01 4 ( 74) 12:29:31 00:07:39 5 ( 75) 12:34:12 00:04:41 6 ( 38) 12:38:39 00:04:27 7 ( 56) 12:48:16 00:09:37 8 (100) 12:51:12 00:02:56 Финиш: 12:52:24 00:01:12 Результат:00:41:26 Отметка - ОК
Власова Анна Ориента SKI-O № 460, SI-чип № 4850157 Старт: 11:51:58 Группа: Ж12 1 ( 58) 11:54:01 00:02:03 2 ( 59) 11:55:43 00:01:42 3 ( 60) 11:57:39 00:01:56 4 ( 61) 12:26:41 00:29:02 5 ( 62) 12:48:46 00:22:05 6 ( 63) 12:50:14 00:01:28 7 (100) 12:51:14 00:01:00 Финиш: 12:52:37 00:01:23 Результат:01:00:39 Отметка - ОК
Фролов Александр Искатель Москва № 540, SI-чип № 238010 Старт: 11:31:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:37:36 00:05:38 2 ( 45) 11:48:04 00:10:28 3 ( 73) 11:49:14 00:01:10 4 ( 74) 11:59:50 00:10:36 5 ( 75) 12:06:20 00:06:30 6 ( 38) 12:12:50 00:06:30 7 ( 56) 12:47:03 00:34:13 8 (100) 12:51:06 00:04:03 Финиш: 12:52:20 00:01:14 Результат:01:20:22 Отметка - ОК
Роднаев Владимир Крылатый батальон № 182, SI-чип № 1007038 Старт: 12:04:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:10:21 00:05:23 2 ( 45) 12:15:21 00:05:00 3 ( 73) 12:16:58 00:01:37 4 ( 74) 12:25:36 00:08:38 5 ( 75) 12:30:58 00:05:22 6 ( 38) 12:36:22 00:05:24 7 ( 56) 12:47:38 00:11:16 8 (100) 12:50:47 00:03:09 Финиш: 12:52:20 00:01:33 Результат:00:47:22 Отметка - ОК
Зрелина Наталья Ориента SKI-O № 501, SI-чип № 238279 Старт: 11:51:58 Группа: Ж35 1 ( 48) 11:58:48 00:06:50 2 ( 49) 12:03:19 00:04:31 3 ( 50) 12:11:57 00:08:38 4 ( 51) 12:17:45 00:05:48 5 ( 35) 12:22:04 00:04:19 6 ( 52) 12:32:04 00:10:00 7 ( 40) 12:35:40 00:03:36 8 ( 41) 12:42:20 00:06:40 9 ( 53) 12:45:17 00:02:57 10 ( 54) 12:47:53 00:02:36 11 ( 55) 12:50:40 00:02:47 12 (100) 12:53:00 00:02:20 Финиш: 12:54:00 00:01:00 Результат:01:02:02 Отметка - ОК
Кротков Борис Лыткарино-ВВ № 80, SI-чип № 1302344 Старт: 12:18:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:23:23 00:04:25 2 ( 45) 12:27:42 00:04:19 3 ( 73) 12:28:33 00:00:51 4 ( 74) 12:35:39 00:07:06 5 ( 75) 12:39:48 00:04:09 6 ( 38) 12:43:27 00:03:39 7 ( 56) 12:51:00 00:07:33 8 (100) 12:53:20 00:02:20 Финиш: 12:54:18 00:00:58 Результат:00:35:20 Отметка - ОК
Антощенков Никита Ориента-Ника № 249, SI-чип № 2300577 Старт: 11:55:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:00:53 00:04:55 2 ( 35) 12:08:54 00:08:01 3 ( 33) 12:13:19 00:04:25 4 ( 36) 12:18:23 00:05:04 5 ( 31) 12:29:34 00:11:11 6 ( 39) 12:33:24 00:03:50 7 ( 56) 12:37:59 00:04:35 8 ( 48) 12:45:03 00:07:04 9 ( 54) 12:50:00 00:04:57 10 ( 57) 12:52:43 00:02:43 11 (100) 12:53:37 00:00:54 Финиш: 12:54:25 00:00:48 Результат:00:58:27 Отметка - ОК
Волков Алексей Алко-Стоп № 180, SI-чип № 238243 Старт: 11:42:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:48:43 00:05:45 2 ( 32) 11:54:08 00:05:25 3 ( 33) 11:58:16 00:04:08 4 ( 34) 12:02:31 00:04:15 5 ( 35) 12:04:57 00:02:26 6 ( 36) 12:09:51 00:04:54 7 ( 38) 12:13:24 00:03:33 8 ( 39) 12:17:49 00:04:25 9 ( 40) 12:19:37 00:01:48 10 ( 41) 12:24:52 00:05:15 11 ( 42) 12:29:23 00:04:31 12 ( 43) 12:30:59 00:01:36 13 ( 44) 12:37:55 00:06:56 14 ( 45) 12:44:55 00:07:00 15 ( 46) 12:46:08 00:01:13 16 ( 47) 12:49:35 00:03:27 17 ( 57) 12:53:02 00:03:27 18 (100) 12:53:44 00:00:42 Финиш: 12:54:29 00:00:45 Результат:01:11:31 Отметка - ОК
Висляева Александра Ориента-Виктория № 319, SI-чип № 238624 Старт: 12:05:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:10:31 00:04:33 2 ( 45) 12:14:42 00:04:11 3 ( 39) 12:18:54 00:04:12 4 ( 40) 12:21:24 00:02:30 5 ( 71) 12:24:03 00:02:39 6 ( 46) 12:30:41 00:06:38 7 ( 72) 12:34:59 00:04:18 8 ( 42) 12:42:39 00:07:40 9 ( 68) 12:46:03 00:03:24 10 ( 54) 12:48:34 00:02:31 11 ( 57) 12:52:02 00:03:28 12 (100) 12:54:15 00:02:13 Финиш: 12:55:11 00:00:56 Результат:00:49:13 Отметка - ОК
Черных Вячеслав Ориента-Опал № 385, SI-чип № 960309 Старт: 12:14:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:19:32 00:04:34 2 ( 35) 12:24:40 00:05:08 3 ( 33) 12:28:32 00:03:52 4 ( 36) 12:32:23 00:03:51 5 ( 31) 12:39:10 00:06:47 6 ( 39) 12:42:08 00:02:58 7 ( 56) 12:43:53 00:01:45 8 ( 48) 12:49:03 00:05:10 9 ( 54) 12:52:17 00:03:14 10 ( 57) 12:54:28 00:02:11 11 (100) 12:55:08 00:00:40 Финиш: 12:55:47 00:00:39 Результат:00:40:49 Отметка - ОК
Кирков Виктор Искатель № 172, SI-чип № 307112 Старт: 11:55:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 12:02:04 00:06:06 2 ( 45) 12:09:03 00:06:59 3 ( 73) 12:10:10 00:01:07 4 ( 74) 12:23:27 00:13:17 5 ( 75) 12:31:24 00:07:57 6 ( 38) 12:38:49 00:07:25 7 ( 56) 12:51:57 00:13:08 8 (100) 12:54:57 00:03:00 Финиш: 12:56:01 00:01:04 Результат:01:00:03 Отметка - ОК
Вознесенский Михаил КФК-164 № 352, SI-чип № 1006705 Старт: 12:29:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:33:45 00:03:47 2 ( 45) 12:36:41 00:02:56 3 ( 73) 12:37:28 00:00:47 4 ( 74) 12:41:40 00:04:12 5 ( 75) 12:44:31 00:02:51 6 ( 38) 12:47:27 00:02:56 7 ( 56) 12:53:22 00:05:55 8 (100) 12:55:16 00:01:54 Финиш: 12:55:58 00:00:42 Результат:00:26:00 Отметка - ОК
Решетов Юрий Электрон-Саранск № 213, SI-чип № 238464 Старт: 12:25:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:30:25 00:04:27 2 ( 45) 12:33:52 00:03:27 3 ( 73) 12:34:42 00:00:50 4 ( 74) 12:40:42 00:06:00 5 ( 75) 12:43:46 00:03:04 6 ( 38) 12:46:51 00:03:05 7 ( 56) 12:52:55 00:06:04 8 (100) 12:55:18 00:02:23 Финиш: 12:56:04 00:00:46 Результат:00:30:06 Отметка - ОК
Панов Иван Фотон-ДЮСШ 32 № 75, SI-чип № 2300052 Старт: 12:05:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:11:32 00:05:34 2 ( 35) 12:18:22 00:06:50 3 ( 33) 12:23:14 00:04:52 4 ( 36) 12:28:41 00:05:27 5 ( 31) 12:37:06 00:08:25 6 ( 39) 12:41:00 00:03:54 7 ( 56) 12:42:59 00:01:59 8 ( 48) 12:48:46 00:05:47 9 ( 54) 12:52:32 00:03:46 10 ( 57) 12:54:57 00:02:25 11 (100) 12:55:48 00:00:51 Финиш: 12:56:33 00:00:45 Результат:00:50:35 Отметка - ОК
Горбачева Татьяна лыткарино-1 № 205, SI-чип № 238562 Старт: 11:48:58 Группа: Ж35 1 ( 48) 11:55:31 00:06:33 2 ( 49) 11:59:44 00:04:13 3 ( 50) 12:09:11 00:09:27 4 ( 51) 12:16:49 00:07:38 5 ( 35) 12:21:21 00:04:32 6 ( 52) 12:32:21 00:11:00 7 ( 40) 12:35:48 00:03:27 8 ( 41) 12:42:42 00:06:54 9 ( 53) 12:45:46 00:03:04 10 ( 54) 12:49:39 00:03:53 11 ( 55) 12:52:50 00:03:11 12 (100) 12:55:45 00:02:55 Финиш: 12:56:51 00:01:06 Результат:01:07:53 Отметка - ОК
Охотников Сергей Спартак Ногинск № 510, SI-чип № 250914 Старт: 12:27:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:31:24 00:03:26 2 ( 45) 12:34:46 00:03:22 3 ( 73) 12:35:33 00:00:47 4 ( 74) 12:41:56 00:06:23 5 ( 75) 12:44:54 00:02:58 6 ( 38) 12:47:55 00:03:01 7 ( 56) 12:54:25 00:06:30 8 (100) 12:56:26 00:02:01 Финиш: 12:57:15 00:00:49 Результат:00:29:17 Отметка - ОК
Слышкин Анатолий CRAFT-Ориента № 194, SI-чип № 307422 Старт: 12:01:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 12:08:54 00:06:56 2 ( 45) 12:16:04 00:07:10 3 ( 73) 12:17:45 00:01:41 4 ( 74) 12:28:53 00:11:08 5 ( 75) 12:34:02 00:05:09 6 ( 38) 12:40:26 00:06:24 7 ( 56) 12:52:35 00:12:09 8 (100) 12:56:09 00:03:34 Финиш: 12:57:28 00:01:19 Результат:00:55:30 Отметка - ОК
Арчакова Анна Ориента-Кунцево № 429, SI-чип № 2300160 Старт: 12:22:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:25:38 00:02:40 2 ( 70) 12:29:03 00:03:25 3 ( 68) 12:31:08 00:02:05 4 ( 43) 12:33:04 00:01:56 5 ( 69) 12:34:42 00:01:38 6 ( 67) 12:38:10 00:03:28 7 ( 61) 12:40:45 00:02:35 8 ( 46) 12:44:54 00:04:09 9 ( 45) 12:46:46 00:01:52 10 ( 56) 12:52:24 00:05:38 11 ( 63) 12:55:36 00:03:12 12 (100) 12:56:35 00:00:59 Финиш: 12:57:43 00:01:08 Результат:00:34:45 Отметка - ОК
Русакова Диана Ориента-Виктория № 321, SI-чип № 1006984 Старт: 12:05:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:09:02 00:03:04 2 ( 70) 12:11:38 00:02:36 3 ( 68) 12:14:21 00:02:43 4 ( 43) 12:17:51 00:03:30 5 ( 69) 12:19:09 00:01:18 6 ( 67) 12:21:47 00:02:38 7 ( 61) 12:25:27 00:03:40 8 ( 46) 12:31:48 00:06:21 9 ( 45) 12:33:59 00:02:11 10 ( 56) 12:54:02 00:20:03 11 ( 63) 12:56:52 00:02:50 12 (100) 12:57:43 00:00:51 Финиш: 12:58:41 00:00:58 Результат:00:52:43 Отметка - ОК
Гуров Александр Спартак Ногинск № 523, SI-чип № 237042 Старт: 12:14:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:23:30 00:08:32 2 ( 45) 12:27:57 00:04:27 3 ( 73) 12:28:53 00:00:56 4 ( 74) 12:35:45 00:06:52 5 ( 75) 12:40:01 00:04:16 6 ( 38) 12:45:58 00:05:57 7 ( 56) 12:54:43 00:08:45 8 (100) 12:57:41 00:02:58 Финиш: 12:58:44 00:01:03 Результат:00:43:46 Отметка - ОК
Фёдоров Вадим Спартак Ногинск № 512, SI-чип № 4850193 Старт: 11:43:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:57:06 00:13:08 2 ( 45) 12:04:45 00:07:39 - 45- 12:05:03 3 ( 73) 12:06:41 00:01:56 4 ( 74) 12:18:24 00:11:43 5 ( 75) 12:34:13 00:15:49 6 ( 38) 12:41:06 00:06:53 7 ( 56) 12:54:15 00:13:09 8 (100) 12:57:49 00:03:34 Финиш: 12:59:18 00:01:29 Результат:01:15:20 Отметка - ОК
Драчевский Владимир Лично № 390, SI-чип № 1006974 Старт: 12:22:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:28:02 00:05:04 2 ( 45) 12:32:58 00:04:56 3 ( 73) 12:33:54 00:00:56 4 ( 74) 12:40:33 00:06:39 5 ( 75) 12:44:28 00:03:55 6 ( 38) 12:48:12 00:03:44 7 ( 56) 12:56:44 00:08:32 8 (100) 12:59:02 00:02:18 Финиш: 12:59:57 00:00:55 Результат:00:36:59 Отметка - ОК
Попов Александр Ориента-Ромадин № 274, SI-чип № 1301481 Старт: 11:28:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:36:44 00:07:46 2 ( 32) 11:46:03 00:09:19 3 ( 33) 11:52:03 00:06:00 4 ( 34) 11:57:54 00:05:51 5 ( 35) 12:01:25 00:03:31 6 ( 36) 12:08:30 00:07:05 7 ( 38) 12:13:17 00:04:47 8 ( 39) 12:19:57 00:06:40 9 ( 40) 12:22:36 00:02:39 10 ( 41) 12:29:47 00:07:11 11 ( 42) 12:34:34 00:04:47 12 ( 43) 12:36:43 00:02:09 13 ( 44) 12:39:30 00:02:47 14 ( 45) 12:46:10 00:06:40 15 ( 46) 12:47:41 00:01:31 16 ( 47) 12:51:54 00:04:13 17 ( 57) 12:58:17 00:06:23 18 (100) 12:59:16 00:00:59 Финиш: 13:00:18 00:01:02 Результат:01:31:20 Отметка - ОК
Коломнин Леонид СДЮСШ № 295, SI-чип № 238227 Старт: 11:16:58 Группа: М10 1 ( 58) 12:25:31 01:08:33 2 ( 59) 12:28:52 00:03:21 3 ( 60) 12:33:52 00:05:00 4 ( 61) 12:42:20 00:08:28 5 ( 62) 12:49:43 00:07:23 6 ( 63) 12:53:51 00:04:08 7 (100) 12:56:03 00:02:12 Финиш: 13:01:14 00:05:11 Результат:01:44:16 Отметка - ОК
Петров Михаил Тула ДЮСШ "Юность" № 347, SI-чип № 2008262 Старт: 11:57:58 Группа: М20 1 ( 31) 12:03:05 00:05:07 2 ( 32) 12:08:02 00:04:57 3 ( 33) 12:11:43 00:03:41 4 ( 34) 12:15:12 00:03:29 5 ( 35) 12:17:31 00:02:19 6 ( 36) 12:21:58 00:04:27 7 ( 38) 12:26:04 00:04:06 8 ( 39) 12:30:23 00:04:19 9 ( 40) 12:32:22 00:01:59 10 ( 41) 12:39:16 00:06:54 11 ( 42) 12:43:39 00:04:23 12 ( 43) 12:45:08 00:01:29 13 ( 44) 12:47:19 00:02:11 14 ( 45) 12:52:19 00:05:00 15 ( 46) 12:53:32 00:01:13 16 ( 47) 12:56:29 00:02:57 17 ( 57) 12:59:58 00:03:29 18 (100) 13:00:43 00:00:45 Финиш: 13:01:26 00:00:43 Результат:01:03:28 Отметка - ОК
Ерохин Дмитрий Ориента Весна № 97, SI-чип № 1007924 Старт: 12:15:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:20:56 00:04:58 2 ( 35) 12:26:55 00:05:59 3 ( 33) 12:31:00 00:04:05 4 ( 36) 12:35:17 00:04:17 5 ( 31) 12:44:13 00:08:56 6 ( 39) 12:47:36 00:03:23 7 ( 56) 12:49:25 00:01:49 8 ( 48) 12:54:56 00:05:31 9 ( 54) 12:58:20 00:03:24 10 ( 57) 13:00:40 00:02:20 11 (100) 13:01:27 00:00:47 Финиш: 13:02:10 00:00:43 Результат:00:46:12 Отметка - ОК
Литвинова Анна Ориента Весна № 104, SI-чип № 237197 Старт: 12:33:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:36:21 00:02:23 2 ( 70) 12:38:42 00:02:21 3 ( 68) 12:40:42 00:02:00 4 ( 43) 12:42:07 00:01:25 5 ( 69) 12:43:36 00:01:29 6 ( 67) 12:46:14 00:02:38 7 ( 61) 12:48:52 00:02:38 8 ( 46) 12:52:27 00:03:35 9 ( 45) 12:54:08 00:01:41 10 ( 56) 12:58:39 00:04:31 11 ( 63) 13:01:57 00:03:18 12 (100) 13:02:48 00:00:51 Финиш: 13:03:46 00:00:58 Результат:00:29:48 Отметка - ОК
Полякова Наталья Ивановское № 127, SI-чип № 504171 Старт: 11:52:58 Группа: Ж35 1 ( 48) 11:59:34 00:06:36 2 ( 49) 12:03:58 00:04:24 - 35- 12:11:44 3 ( 50) 12:15:55 00:11:57 4 ( 51) 12:22:03 00:06:08 5 ( 35) 12:27:23 00:05:20 6 ( 52) 12:39:07 00:11:44 7 ( 40) 12:42:27 00:03:20 8 ( 41) 12:50:40 00:08:13 9 ( 53) 12:54:49 00:04:09 10 ( 54) 12:57:57 00:03:08 11 ( 55) 13:00:45 00:02:48 12 (100) 13:03:11 00:02:26 Финиш: 13:04:10 00:00:59 Результат:01:11:12 Отметка - ОК
Тернова Марина ЮЗАО-team № 306, SI-чип № 250961 Старт: 12:08:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:13:24 00:04:26 2 ( 45) 12:17:35 00:04:11 3 ( 39) 12:21:54 00:04:19 4 ( 40) 12:24:33 00:02:39 5 ( 71) 12:27:16 00:02:43 6 ( 46) 12:38:22 00:11:06 7 ( 72) 12:43:33 00:05:11 8 ( 42) 12:48:28 00:04:55 9 ( 68) 12:52:47 00:04:19 10 ( 54) 12:58:54 00:06:07 11 ( 57) 13:02:29 00:03:35 12 (100) 13:03:23 00:00:54 Финиш: 13:04:21 00:00:58 Результат:00:55:23 Отметка - ОК
Николаева Ирина Ориента Весна № 92, SI-чип № 2300104 Старт: 12:07:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:13:13 00:05:15 2 ( 45) 12:17:32 00:04:19 3 ( 39) 12:21:50 00:04:18 4 ( 40) 12:24:39 00:02:49 5 ( 71) 12:27:09 00:02:30 6 ( 46) 12:38:18 00:11:09 7 ( 72) 12:43:37 00:05:19 8 ( 42) 12:48:32 00:04:55 9 ( 68) 12:52:53 00:04:21 10 ( 54) 12:59:00 00:06:07 11 ( 57) 13:02:24 00:03:24 12 (100) 13:03:22 00:00:58 Финиш: 13:04:25 00:01:03 Результат:00:56:27 Отметка - ОК
Батаева Людмила Лично № 391, SI-чип № 4850394 Старт: 11:00:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:13:27 00:12:29 2 ( 49) 11:21:24 00:07:57 - 75- 11:41:20 3 ( 50) 11:42:30 00:21:06 4 ( 51) 11:52:09 00:09:39 5 ( 35) 11:59:42 00:07:33 6 ( 52) 12:17:28 00:17:46 7 ( 40) 12:23:18 00:05:50 8 ( 41) 12:39:58 00:16:40 9 ( 53) 12:43:57 00:03:59 10 ( 54) 12:51:13 00:07:16 11 ( 55) 13:00:26 00:09:13 12 (100) 13:03:18 00:02:52 Финиш: 13:04:33 00:01:15 Результат:02:03:35 Отметка - ОК
Попова Татьяна Ориента-Виктория № 328, SI-чип № 250999 Старт: 12:34:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:39:52 00:04:54 2 ( 70) 12:41:36 00:01:44 3 ( 68) 12:43:09 00:01:33 4 ( 43) 12:47:38 00:04:29 5 ( 69) 12:48:44 00:01:06 6 ( 67) 12:50:36 00:01:52 7 ( 61) 12:52:43 00:02:07 8 ( 46) 12:55:57 00:03:14 9 ( 45) 12:57:37 00:01:40 10 ( 56) 13:01:22 00:03:45 11 ( 63) 13:03:38 00:02:16 12 (100) 13:04:18 00:00:40 Финиш: 13:05:06 00:00:48 Результат:00:30:08 Отметка - ОК
Седенков Тимофей ДЮСШ32 № 261, SI-чип № 2300087 Старт: 11:59:58 Группа: М20 - 45- 12:04:25 1 ( 31) 12:06:07 00:06:09 2 ( 32) 12:12:41 00:06:34 3 ( 33) 12:16:50 00:04:09 4 ( 34) 12:20:22 00:03:32 5 ( 35) 12:23:15 00:02:53 6 ( 36) 12:27:38 00:04:23 7 ( 38) 12:31:09 00:03:31 8 ( 39) 12:35:52 00:04:43 9 ( 40) 12:37:31 00:01:39 10 ( 41) 12:43:04 00:05:33 11 ( 42) 12:46:24 00:03:20 12 ( 43) 12:48:07 00:01:43 13 ( 44) 12:50:01 00:01:54 14 ( 45) 12:55:35 00:05:34 15 ( 46) 12:57:01 00:01:26 16 ( 47) 13:00:17 00:03:16 17 ( 57) 13:04:05 00:03:48 18 (100) 13:04:52 00:00:47 Финиш: 13:05:33 00:00:41 Результат:01:05:35 Отметка - ОК
Серебряков Сергей Московский компас № 290, SI-чип № 238136 Старт: 12:28:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:33:27 00:04:29 2 ( 45) 12:37:44 00:04:17 3 ( 73) 12:38:36 00:00:52 4 ( 74) 12:45:22 00:06:46 5 ( 75) 12:49:43 00:04:21 6 ( 38) 12:53:41 00:03:58 7 ( 56) 13:02:00 00:08:19 8 (100) 13:04:40 00:02:40 Финиш: 13:05:43 00:01:03 Результат:00:36:45 Отметка - ОК
Комарова Екатерина Хорошево № 592, SI-чип № 206597 Старт: 12:04:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:11:09 00:06:11 2 ( 45) 12:16:25 00:05:16 3 ( 39) 12:22:03 00:05:38 4 ( 40) 12:24:51 00:02:48 5 ( 71) 12:27:23 00:02:32 6 ( 46) 12:34:58 00:07:35 7 ( 72) 12:43:43 00:08:45 8 ( 42) 12:48:45 00:05:02 9 ( 68) 12:53:03 00:04:18 10 ( 54) 12:59:11 00:06:08 11 ( 57) 13:03:31 00:04:20 12 (100) 13:04:44 00:01:13 Финиш: 13:05:57 00:01:13 Результат:01:00:59 Отметка - ОК
Мокрова Александра Ориента-Виктория № 338, SI-чип № 238649 Старт: 12:38:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:41:35 00:02:37 2 ( 70) 12:44:06 00:02:31 3 ( 68) 12:46:00 00:01:54 4 ( 43) 12:47:33 00:01:33 5 ( 69) 12:48:57 00:01:24 - 53- 12:50:15 6 ( 67) 12:50:53 00:01:56 7 ( 61) 12:52:56 00:02:03 8 ( 46) 12:56:17 00:03:21 9 ( 45) 12:57:43 00:01:26 10 ( 56) 13:01:40 00:03:57 - 57- 13:03:40 11 ( 63) 13:04:24 00:02:44 12 (100) 13:05:06 00:00:42 Финиш: 13:06:04 00:00:58 Результат:00:27:06 Отметка - ОК
Меликова Эльвира Ориента Весна № 81, SI-чип № 2004043 Старт: 12:23:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:28:04 00:04:06 2 ( 45) 12:32:17 00:04:13 3 ( 39) 12:37:14 00:04:57 4 ( 40) 12:39:48 00:02:34 5 ( 71) 12:42:27 00:02:39 6 ( 46) 12:47:37 00:05:10 7 ( 72) 12:51:59 00:04:22 8 ( 42) 12:55:36 00:03:37 9 ( 68) 12:58:58 00:03:22 10 ( 54) 13:01:35 00:02:37 11 ( 57) 13:04:34 00:02:59 12 (100) 13:05:39 00:01:05 Финиш: 13:06:32 00:00:53 Результат:00:42:34 Отметка - ОК
Панкратов Денис Рязань центр № 3, SI-чип № 238403 Старт: 12:06:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:13:14 00:06:16 2 ( 35) 12:20:00 00:06:46 3 ( 33) 12:24:42 00:04:42 4 ( 36) 12:29:10 00:04:28 - 56- 12:44:00 - 39- 12:46:35 - 56- 12:48:05 - 48- 12:57:02 - 54- 13:02:19 - 57- 13:05:11 -100- 13:06:02 Финиш: 13:06:43 00:37:33 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Калагаев Юрий Ориента-STAR № 368, SI-чип № 1302135 Старт: 12:20:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:25:29 00:04:31 2 ( 35) 12:31:12 00:05:43 3 ( 33) 12:35:12 00:04:00 4 ( 36) 12:39:34 00:04:22 5 ( 31) 12:48:58 00:09:24 6 ( 39) 12:52:18 00:03:20 7 ( 56) 12:54:05 00:01:47 8 ( 48) 12:59:11 00:05:06 9 ( 54) 13:02:41 00:03:30 10 ( 57) 13:05:07 00:02:26 11 (100) 13:05:51 00:00:44 Финиш: 13:06:37 00:00:46 Результат:00:45:39 Отметка - ОК
Голодухина Светлана Ориента-Виктория № 318, SI-чип № 1007659 Старт: 12:27:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:31:19 00:03:21 2 ( 70) 12:34:27 00:03:08 3 ( 68) 12:37:19 00:02:52 4 ( 43) 12:39:12 00:01:53 5 ( 69) 12:41:00 00:01:48 6 ( 67) 12:45:41 00:04:41 7 ( 61) 12:49:00 00:03:19 8 ( 46) 12:53:29 00:04:29 9 ( 45) 12:55:29 00:02:00 10 ( 56) 13:01:20 00:05:51 11 ( 63) 13:04:37 00:03:17 12 (100) 13:05:42 00:01:05 Финиш: 13:06:58 00:01:16 Результат:00:39:00 Отметка - ОК
Мышонков Дмитрий Спартак Сергиев Поса № 116, SI-чип № 1600817 Старт: 12:16:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:22:20 00:05:22 2 ( 35) 12:28:26 00:06:06 3 ( 33) 12:32:55 00:04:29 4 ( 36) 12:37:49 00:04:54 5 ( 31) 12:47:25 00:09:36 6 ( 39) 12:51:34 00:04:09 7 ( 56) 12:53:30 00:01:56 8 ( 48) 13:00:00 00:06:30 9 ( 54) 13:03:24 00:03:24 10 ( 57) 13:05:58 00:02:34 11 (100) 13:06:46 00:00:48 Финиш: 13:07:30 00:00:44 Результат:00:50:32 Отметка - ОК
Демидова Ксения Ориента-Виктория № 317, SI-чип № 238235 Старт: 12:32:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:36:16 00:03:18 2 ( 70) 12:38:49 00:02:33 3 ( 68) 12:40:47 00:01:58 4 ( 43) 12:42:19 00:01:32 5 ( 69) 12:43:42 00:01:23 6 ( 67) 12:46:08 00:02:26 7 ( 61) 12:48:46 00:02:38 8 ( 46) 12:52:45 00:03:59 9 ( 45) 12:54:27 00:01:42 10 ( 56) 12:58:57 00:04:30 11 ( 63) 13:05:39 00:06:42 12 (100) 13:06:33 00:00:54 Финиш: 13:07:37 00:01:04 Результат:00:34:39 Отметка - ОК
Комаров Владислав Спартак Сергиев Поса № 115, SI-чип № 1600816 Старт: 12:09:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:16:44 00:06:46 2 ( 35) 12:24:18 00:07:34 3 ( 33) 12:29:08 00:04:50 4 ( 36) 12:34:16 00:05:08 5 ( 31) 12:47:30 00:13:14 6 ( 39) 12:51:38 00:04:08 7 ( 56) 12:53:40 00:02:02 8 ( 48) 12:59:56 00:06:16 9 ( 54) 13:03:23 00:03:27 10 ( 57) 13:06:08 00:02:45 11 (100) 13:06:54 00:00:46 Финиш: 13:07:38 00:00:44 Результат:00:57:40 Отметка - ОК
Яковлев Илья Рязань центр № 1, SI-чип № 238402 Старт: 11:54:58 Группа: М20 1 ( 31) 12:00:47 00:05:49 2 ( 32) 12:07:30 00:06:43 3 ( 33) 12:12:12 00:04:42 4 ( 34) 12:16:12 00:04:00 5 ( 35) 12:20:30 00:04:18 6 ( 36) 12:26:05 00:05:35 7 ( 38) 12:29:32 00:03:27 8 ( 39) 12:34:27 00:04:55 9 ( 40) 12:36:24 00:01:57 10 ( 41) 12:43:24 00:07:00 11 ( 42) 12:46:49 00:03:25 12 ( 43) 12:48:38 00:01:49 13 ( 44) 12:50:48 00:02:10 14 ( 45) 12:57:02 00:06:14 15 ( 46) 12:58:41 00:01:39 16 ( 47) 13:01:48 00:03:07 17 ( 57) 13:06:12 00:04:24 18 (100) 13:06:58 00:00:46 Финиш: 13:07:43 00:00:45 Результат:01:12:45 Отметка - ОК
Сутормина Татьяна Ориента-Рома № 276, SI-чип № 1302108 Старт: 10:59:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:11:42 00:11:44 2 ( 49) 11:22:07 00:10:25 3 ( 50) 11:37:57 00:15:50 4 ( 51) 11:47:55 00:09:58 5 ( 35) 11:56:39 00:08:44 6 ( 52) 12:19:38 00:22:59 7 ( 40) 12:25:42 00:06:04 8 ( 41) 12:47:52 00:22:10 9 ( 53) 12:52:04 00:04:12 10 ( 54) 12:58:16 00:06:12 11 ( 55) 13:03:22 00:05:06 12 (100) 13:06:43 00:03:21 Финиш: 13:08:07 00:01:24 Результат:02:08:09 Отметка - ОК
Минаева Ольга Малахит Супер № 357, SI-чип № 1005756 Старт: 12:31:58 Группа: Ж45 1 ( 47) 12:35:54 00:03:56 2 ( 45) 12:39:31 00:03:37 3 ( 39) 12:43:01 00:03:30 4 ( 40) 12:45:06 00:02:05 5 ( 71) 12:47:44 00:02:38 6 ( 46) 12:51:39 00:03:55 7 ( 72) 12:55:24 00:03:45 8 ( 42) 12:58:39 00:03:15 9 ( 68) 13:01:36 00:02:57 10 ( 54) 13:03:35 00:01:59 11 ( 57) 13:06:28 00:02:53 12 (100) 13:07:19 00:00:51 Финиш: 13:08:11 00:00:52 Результат:00:36:13 Отметка - ОК
Югова Дарья Ориента-Виктория № 325, SI-чип № 238633 Старт: 12:21:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:25:07 00:03:09 2 ( 70) 12:27:56 00:02:49 3 ( 68) 12:30:09 00:02:13 4 ( 43) 12:33:07 00:02:58 5 ( 69) 12:34:48 00:01:41 6 ( 67) 12:38:16 00:03:28 7 ( 61) 12:40:57 00:02:41 8 ( 46) 12:47:51 00:06:54 9 ( 45) 12:52:57 00:05:06 10 ( 56) 13:04:04 00:11:07 11 ( 63) 13:07:01 00:02:57 12 (100) 13:08:00 00:00:59 Финиш: 13:09:00 00:01:00 Результат:00:47:02 Отметка - ОК
Нижник Дарья Искатель Москва № 536, SI-чип № 254775 Старт: 12:29:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:32:45 00:02:47 2 ( 70) 12:35:10 00:02:25 3 ( 68) 12:37:40 00:02:30 4 ( 43) 12:39:34 00:01:54 5 ( 69) 12:41:11 00:01:37 6 ( 67) 12:44:15 00:03:04 7 ( 61) 12:47:43 00:03:28 8 ( 46) 12:52:43 00:05:00 9 ( 45) 12:55:01 00:02:18 10 ( 56) 13:04:13 00:09:12 11 ( 63) 13:06:55 00:02:42 12 (100) 13:07:56 00:01:01 Финиш: 13:09:04 00:01:08 Результат:00:39:06 Отметка - ОК
Духовный Ричард CRAFT-Ориента № 200, SI-чип № 2300141 Старт: 11:54:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 12:04:06 00:09:08 2 ( 45) 12:10:58 00:06:52 3 ( 73) 12:12:14 00:01:16 4 ( 74) 12:26:53 00:14:39 5 ( 75) 12:34:20 00:07:27 6 ( 38) 12:40:30 00:06:10 7 ( 56) 12:53:14 00:12:44 - 57- 13:01:08 8 (100) 13:07:57 00:14:43 Финиш: 13:09:25 00:01:28 Результат:01:14:27 Отметка - ОК
Подобедова Екатерина ЮЗАО-team № 305, SI-чип № 238361 Старт: 12:27:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:32:04 00:04:06 2 ( 45) 12:36:11 00:04:07 3 ( 39) 12:40:07 00:03:56 4 ( 40) 12:42:24 00:02:17 5 ( 71) 12:45:25 00:03:01 6 ( 46) 12:50:41 00:05:16 7 ( 72) 12:54:44 00:04:03 8 ( 42) 12:58:18 00:03:34 9 ( 68) 13:01:49 00:03:31 10 ( 54) 13:04:58 00:03:09 11 ( 57) 13:07:53 00:02:55 12 (100) 13:08:39 00:00:46 Финиш: 13:09:29 00:00:50 Результат:00:41:31 Отметка - ОК
Шайкина Анастасия Ориента-Ника № 244, SI-чип № 1301424 Старт: 12:24:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:29:08 00:04:10 2 ( 45) 12:33:01 00:03:53 3 ( 39) 12:37:31 00:04:30 4 ( 40) 12:39:35 00:02:04 5 ( 71) 12:41:55 00:02:20 6 ( 46) 12:47:34 00:05:39 7 ( 72) 12:52:10 00:04:36 8 ( 42) 12:56:00 00:03:50 9 ( 68) 12:58:53 00:02:53 10 ( 54) 13:04:53 00:06:00 11 ( 57) 13:07:58 00:03:05 12 (100) 13:08:51 00:00:53 Финиш: 13:09:46 00:00:55 Результат:00:44:48 Отметка - ОК
Артемьева Вера ДЮСШ32 № 265, SI-чип № 4850212 Старт: 12:14:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:21:18 00:06:20 2 ( 70) 12:24:37 00:03:19 3 ( 68) 12:27:38 00:03:01 4 ( 43) 12:29:59 00:02:21 5 ( 69) 12:32:01 00:02:02 6 ( 67) 12:37:40 00:05:39 7 ( 61) 12:41:00 00:03:20 8 ( 46) 12:49:36 00:08:36 9 ( 45) 12:51:59 00:02:23 10 ( 56) 13:04:25 00:12:26 11 ( 63) 13:07:52 00:03:27 12 (100) 13:08:55 00:01:03 Финиш: 13:10:11 00:01:16 Результат:00:55:13 Отметка - ОК
Проценко Екатерина Спартак Ногинск № 515, SI-чип № 4850183 Старт: 11:41:58 Группа: Ж18 1 ( 48) 11:50:56 00:08:58 2 ( 49) 11:56:19 00:05:23 3 ( 50) 12:07:45 00:11:26 4 ( 51) 12:14:55 00:07:10 5 ( 35) 12:20:40 00:05:45 6 ( 52) 12:38:42 00:18:02 7 ( 40) 12:43:30 00:04:48 8 ( 41) 12:52:28 00:08:58 9 ( 53) 12:55:21 00:02:53 10 ( 54) 12:58:35 00:03:14 11 ( 55) 13:06:24 00:07:49 12 (100) 13:09:00 00:02:36 Финиш: 13:10:04 00:01:04 Результат:01:28:06 Отметка - ОК
Левтеев Анатолий Искатель Москва № 542, SI-чип № 1302405 Старт: 12:07:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:14:18 00:06:20 2 ( 35) 12:21:43 00:07:25 3 ( 33) 12:27:01 00:05:18 4 ( 36) 12:32:43 00:05:42 5 ( 31) 12:44:41 00:11:58 6 ( 39) 12:49:06 00:04:25 7 ( 56) 12:51:28 00:02:22 8 ( 48) 13:01:03 00:09:35 9 ( 54) 13:05:22 00:04:19 10 ( 57) 13:08:32 00:03:10 11 (100) 13:09:22 00:00:50 Финиш: 13:10:15 00:00:53 Результат:01:02:17 Отметка - ОК
Хропов Сергей МосКомпас-Ориента № 589, SI-чип № 1007717 Старт: 11:56:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 12:06:59 00:10:01 - 31- 12:09:32 - 36- 12:20:49 - 33- 12:30:33 2 ( 35) 12:37:41 00:30:42 - 39- 12:49:03 - 56- 12:51:40 - 48- 13:00:57 - 54- 13:05:36 - 57- 13:09:03 -100- 13:10:06 Финиш: 13:11:04 00:33:23 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Шуркунов Иван Искатель № 581, SI-чип № 4850289 Старт: 11:36:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:52:58 00:16:00 2 ( 32) 12:00:35 00:07:37 3 ( 33) 12:05:20 00:04:45 4 ( 34) 12:10:08 00:04:48 5 ( 35) 12:14:39 00:04:31 6 ( 36) 12:27:12 00:12:33 7 ( 38) 12:31:14 00:04:02 8 ( 39) 12:36:57 00:05:43 9 ( 40) 12:39:03 00:02:06 10 ( 41) 12:45:12 00:06:09 11 ( 42) 12:50:43 00:05:31 12 ( 43) 12:52:56 00:02:13 13 ( 44) 12:55:15 00:02:19 14 ( 45) 13:00:44 00:05:29 15 ( 46) 13:02:13 00:01:29 16 ( 47) 13:05:29 00:03:16 17 ( 57) 13:09:27 00:03:58 18 (100) 13:10:29 00:01:02 Финиш: 13:11:21 00:00:52 Результат:01:34:23 Отметка - ОК
Перевезенцев Павел Москомпас — Ориента № 56, SI-чип № 250851 Старт: 11:47:58 Группа: М21 1 ( 31) 11:55:43 00:07:45 2 ( 32) 12:02:48 00:07:05 3 ( 33) 12:07:58 00:05:10 4 ( 34) 12:13:04 00:05:06 5 ( 35) 12:16:15 00:03:11 6 ( 36) 12:22:34 00:06:19 7 ( 38) 12:27:59 00:05:25 8 ( 39) 12:33:59 00:06:00 9 ( 40) 12:36:13 00:02:14 10 ( 41) 12:45:02 00:08:49 11 ( 42) 12:49:41 00:04:39 12 ( 43) 12:51:44 00:02:03 13 ( 44) 12:54:01 00:02:17 14 ( 45) 13:00:00 00:05:59 15 ( 46) 13:01:21 00:01:21 16 ( 47) 13:05:03 00:03:42 17 ( 57) 13:09:08 00:04:05 18 (100) 13:10:32 00:01:24 Финиш: 13:11:24 00:00:52 Результат:01:23:26 Отметка - ОК
Роменский Дмитрий Ориента Весна № 91, SI-чип № 1302233 Старт: 12:07:58 Группа: М20 1 ( 31) 12:13:10 00:05:12 2 ( 32) 12:18:25 00:05:15 3 ( 33) 12:22:43 00:04:18 4 ( 34) 12:26:40 00:03:57 5 ( 35) 12:29:11 00:02:31 6 ( 36) 12:33:59 00:04:48 7 ( 38) 12:37:14 00:03:15 8 ( 39) 12:41:46 00:04:32 9 ( 40) 12:43:32 00:01:46 10 ( 41) 12:49:07 00:05:35 11 ( 42) 12:52:10 00:03:03 12 ( 43) 12:53:45 00:01:35 13 ( 44) 12:56:44 00:02:59 - 46- 13:01:12 14 ( 45) 13:02:26 00:05:42 15 ( 46) 13:03:26 00:01:00 16 ( 47) 13:06:25 00:02:59 17 ( 57) 13:09:59 00:03:34 18 (100) 13:10:46 00:00:47 Финиш: 13:11:35 00:00:49 Результат:01:03:37 Отметка - ОК
Сорокин Никита ДЮСШ32 № 260, SI-чип № 4850204 Старт: 11:58:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:04:47 00:05:49 2 ( 35) 12:15:55 00:11:08 3 ( 33) 12:23:24 00:07:29 4 ( 36) 12:29:14 00:05:50 5 ( 31) 12:49:46 00:20:32 6 ( 39) 12:54:21 00:04:35 7 ( 56) 12:56:46 00:02:25 8 ( 48) 13:03:54 00:07:08 9 ( 54) 13:08:02 00:04:08 10 ( 57) 13:10:39 00:02:37 11 (100) 13:11:23 00:00:44 Финиш: 13:12:10 00:00:47 Результат:01:13:12 Отметка - ОК
Трифонов Алексей CRAFT-Ориента № 187, SI-чип № 237006 Старт: 12:01:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:10:41 00:08:43 2 ( 35) 12:19:20 00:08:39 3 ( 33) 12:25:32 00:06:12 4 ( 36) 12:31:49 00:06:17 5 ( 31) 12:44:08 00:12:19 6 ( 39) 12:48:59 00:04:51 7 ( 56) 12:52:00 00:03:01 8 ( 48) 13:01:30 00:09:30 9 ( 54) 13:06:46 00:05:16 10 ( 57) 13:10:29 00:03:43 11 (100) 13:11:24 00:00:55 Финиш: 13:12:23 00:00:59 Результат:01:10:25 Отметка - ОК
Егоров Михаил Лосиный остров № 208, SI-чип № 4850181 Старт: 11:51:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 12:03:32 00:11:34 2 ( 45) 12:12:09 00:08:37 3 ( 73) 12:14:10 00:02:01 4 ( 74) 12:28:12 00:14:02 5 ( 75) 12:37:54 00:09:42 6 ( 38) 12:47:02 00:09:08 7 ( 56) 13:04:56 00:17:54 8 (100) 13:10:44 00:05:48 Финиш: 13:12:36 00:01:52 Результат:01:20:38 Отметка - ОК
Воронин Геннадий ЮЗАО-team № 584, SI-чип № 4850355 Старт: 12:12:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:18:22 00:05:24 2 ( 35) 12:25:58 00:07:36 3 ( 33) 12:31:40 00:05:42 4 ( 36) 12:36:58 00:05:18 5 ( 31) 12:47:23 00:10:25 6 ( 39) 12:51:43 00:04:20 7 ( 56) 12:53:58 00:02:15 8 ( 48) 13:04:03 00:10:05 9 ( 54) 13:08:28 00:04:25 10 ( 57) 13:11:14 00:02:46 11 (100) 13:13:04 00:01:50 Финиш: 13:13:56 00:00:52 Результат:01:00:58 Отметка - ОК
Васькова Вера Ориента-Виктория № 320, SI-чип № 238617 Старт: 12:45:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:48:23 00:02:25 2 ( 70) 12:50:37 00:02:14 3 ( 68) 12:52:35 00:01:58 4 ( 43) 12:56:36 00:04:01 5 ( 69) 12:57:54 00:01:18 6 ( 67) 13:00:02 00:02:08 7 ( 61) 13:02:29 00:02:27 8 ( 46) 13:06:07 00:03:38 9 ( 45) 13:07:44 00:01:37 10 ( 56) 13:11:43 00:03:59 11 ( 63) 13:13:38 00:01:55 12 (100) 13:14:22 00:00:44 Финиш: 13:15:17 00:00:55 Результат:00:29:19 Отметка - ОК
Басс Дина Ориента-Виктория № 313, SI-чип № 238625 Старт: 12:43:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:47:16 00:03:18 2 ( 70) 12:49:35 00:02:19 3 ( 68) 12:51:28 00:01:53 4 ( 43) 12:53:08 00:01:40 5 ( 69) 12:54:28 00:01:20 - 66- 12:56:26 6 ( 67) 12:57:47 00:03:19 7 ( 61) 13:00:21 00:02:34 8 ( 46) 13:04:40 00:04:19 9 ( 45) 13:06:36 00:01:56 10 ( 56) 13:11:40 00:05:04 11 ( 63) 13:13:36 00:01:56 12 (100) 13:14:24 00:00:48 Финиш: 13:15:22 00:00:58 Результат:00:31:24 Отметка - ОК
Михайлова Ольга Ориента SKI-O № 489, SI-чип № 1006724 Старт: 12:46:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:49:48 00:02:50 2 ( 70) 12:51:56 00:02:08 3 ( 68) 12:54:05 00:02:09 4 ( 43) 12:55:32 00:01:27 5 ( 69) 12:57:10 00:01:38 6 ( 67) 12:59:56 00:02:46 7 ( 61) 13:02:23 00:02:27 8 ( 46) 13:05:49 00:03:26 9 ( 45) 13:07:41 00:01:52 10 ( 56) 13:11:50 00:04:09 11 ( 63) 13:14:01 00:02:11 12 (100) 13:14:42 00:00:41 Финиш: 13:15:35 00:00:53 Результат:00:28:37 Отметка - ОК
Черновицкая Юлия Лосиный остров № 209, SI-чип № 1005759 Старт: 11:11:58 Группа: Ж21 1 ( 48) 11:26:06 00:14:08 2 ( 49) 11:35:24 00:09:18 3 ( 50) 11:52:18 00:16:54 4 ( 51) 12:03:33 00:11:15 5 ( 35) 12:10:18 00:06:45 6 ( 52) 12:30:10 00:19:52 7 ( 40) 12:37:57 00:07:47 8 ( 41) 12:51:06 00:13:09 9 ( 53) 12:55:29 00:04:23 10 ( 54) 13:03:48 00:08:19 11 ( 55) 13:09:17 00:05:29 12 (100) 13:14:03 00:04:46 Финиш: 13:15:57 00:01:54 Результат:02:03:59 Отметка - ОК
Бортновская Тамара ВНИИА № 217, SI-чип № 1301543 Старт: 12:47:58 Группа: Ж55 1 ( 54) 12:50:08 00:02:10 2 ( 70) 12:52:32 00:02:24 3 ( 68) 12:54:31 00:01:59 4 ( 43) 12:57:33 00:03:02 5 ( 69) 12:59:01 00:01:28 6 ( 67) 13:01:27 00:02:26 7 ( 61) 13:03:40 00:02:13 8 ( 46) 13:07:02 00:03:22 9 ( 45) 13:08:30 00:01:28 10 ( 56) 13:12:02 00:03:32 11 ( 63) 13:14:33 00:02:31 12 (100) 13:15:15 00:00:42 Финиш: 13:16:12 00:00:57 Результат:00:28:14 Отметка - ОК
Серебряков Рудольф Лично № 389, SI-чип № 1302210 Старт: 12:19:58 Группа: М55 1 ( 47) 12:27:00 00:07:02 2 ( 45) 12:33:25 00:06:25 3 ( 73) 12:34:38 00:01:13 4 ( 74) 12:42:09 00:07:31 5 ( 75) 12:47:38 00:05:29 6 ( 38) 12:52:57 00:05:19 - 62- 13:07:25 7 ( 56) 13:12:36 00:19:39 8 (100) 13:15:55 00:03:19 Финиш: 13:17:00 00:01:05 Результат:00:57:02 Отметка - ОК
Сушихин Игорь Спартак Сергиев Поса № 117, SI-чип № 1600818 Старт: 12:19:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:24:53 00:04:55 - 31- 12:26:47 2 ( 35) 12:31:58 00:07:05 3 ( 33) 12:39:31 00:07:33 4 ( 36) 12:44:43 00:05:12 5 ( 31) 12:53:06 00:08:23 6 ( 39) 12:57:01 00:03:55 7 ( 56) 12:59:09 00:02:08 8 ( 48) 13:07:59 00:08:50 9 ( 54) 13:13:12 00:05:13 10 ( 57) 13:15:48 00:02:36 11 (100) 13:16:33 00:00:45 Финиш: 13:17:18 00:00:45 Результат:00:57:20 Отметка - ОК
Некрасова Галина Ориента Весна № 101, SI-чип № 238474 Старт: 12:50:58 Группа: Ж55 1 ( 54) 12:53:18 00:02:20 2 ( 70) 12:55:22 00:02:04 3 ( 68) 12:57:16 00:01:54 4 ( 43) 12:58:40 00:01:24 5 ( 69) 13:00:04 00:01:24 6 ( 67) 13:02:14 00:02:10 7 ( 61) 13:04:29 00:02:15 8 ( 46) 13:08:00 00:03:31 9 ( 45) 13:09:20 00:01:20 10 ( 56) 13:13:27 00:04:07 11 ( 63) 13:15:49 00:02:22 12 (100) 13:16:42 00:00:53 Финиш: 13:17:40 00:00:58 Результат:00:26:42 Отметка - ОК
Горбачев Александр лыткарино-1 № 204, SI-чип № 1005255 Старт: 12:30:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:36:18 00:05:20 2 ( 35) 12:42:11 00:05:53 3 ( 33) 12:46:10 00:03:59 4 ( 36) 12:50:25 00:04:15 5 ( 31) 12:58:13 00:07:48 6 ( 39) 13:01:32 00:03:19 7 ( 56) 13:03:18 00:01:46 8 ( 48) 13:10:00 00:06:42 9 ( 54) 13:13:58 00:03:58 10 ( 57) 13:16:21 00:02:23 11 (100) 13:17:05 00:00:44 Финиш: 13:17:49 00:00:44 Результат:00:46:51 Отметка - ОК
Баришполова Ирина Москомпас — Ориента № 30, SI-чип № 2300062 Старт: 12:13:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:19:47 00:05:49 2 ( 45) 12:25:16 00:05:29 3 ( 39) 12:31:10 00:05:54 4 ( 40) 12:39:32 00:08:22 5 ( 71) 12:42:33 00:03:01 6 ( 46) 12:50:04 00:07:31 7 ( 72) 12:55:59 00:05:55 8 ( 42) 13:01:26 00:05:27 9 ( 68) 13:06:31 00:05:05 10 ( 54) 13:09:48 00:03:17 - 58- 13:12:15 11 ( 57) 13:14:14 00:04:26 12 (100) 13:16:42 00:02:28 Финиш: 13:17:55 00:01:13 Результат:01:03:57 Отметка - ОК
Жихарев Филипп Ориента-Ника № 251, SI-чип № 2300589 Старт: 12:11:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:18:32 00:06:34 2 ( 32) 12:25:29 00:06:57 3 ( 33) 12:29:25 00:03:56 4 ( 34) 12:33:21 00:03:56 5 ( 35) 12:36:01 00:02:40 6 ( 36) 12:40:40 00:04:39 7 ( 38) 12:44:06 00:03:26 8 ( 39) 12:48:20 00:04:14 9 ( 40) 12:50:15 00:01:55 10 ( 41) 12:55:39 00:05:24 11 ( 42) 12:59:16 00:03:37 12 ( 43) 13:00:48 00:01:32 13 ( 44) 13:04:56 00:04:08 14 ( 45) 13:09:25 00:04:29 15 ( 46) 13:10:31 00:01:06 16 ( 47) 13:13:23 00:02:52 17 ( 57) 13:16:38 00:03:15 18 (100) 13:17:35 00:00:57 Финиш: 13:18:18 00:00:43 Результат:01:06:20 Отметка - ОК
Савилова Мария Москомпас — Ориента № 42, SI-чип № 1009354 Старт: 12:28:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:35:26 00:06:28 2 ( 70) 12:41:29 00:06:03 3 ( 68) 12:43:46 00:02:17 4 ( 43) 12:45:56 00:02:10 5 ( 69) 12:49:25 00:03:29 6 ( 67) 12:52:46 00:03:21 7 ( 61) 12:56:50 00:04:04 8 ( 46) 13:03:20 00:06:30 9 ( 45) 13:06:22 00:03:02 10 ( 56) 13:11:56 00:05:34 11 ( 63) 13:15:18 00:03:22 12 (100) 13:17:03 00:01:45 Финиш: 13:18:22 00:01:19 Результат:00:49:24 Отметка - ОК
Ажеганова Виктория Искатель № 166, SI-чип № 4500513 Старт: 12:11:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:24:30 00:12:32 2 ( 70) 12:29:14 00:04:44 3 ( 68) 12:31:46 00:02:32 4 ( 43) 12:33:34 00:01:48 5 ( 69) 12:37:17 00:03:43 6 ( 67) 12:41:47 00:04:30 7 ( 61) 12:46:26 00:04:39 8 ( 46) 12:53:48 00:07:22 9 ( 45) 12:56:10 00:02:22 10 ( 56) 13:10:48 00:14:38 11 ( 63) 13:15:34 00:04:46 12 (100) 13:17:42 00:02:08 Финиш: 13:19:03 00:01:21 Результат:01:07:05 Отметка - ОК
Денисова Мария Ориента Весна № 93, SI-чип № 237062 Старт: 12:40:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:43:55 00:02:57 2 ( 70) 12:47:35 00:03:40 3 ( 68) 12:50:11 00:02:36 4 ( 43) 12:52:45 00:02:34 5 ( 69) 12:54:33 00:01:48 - 66- 12:56:41 6 ( 67) 12:57:59 00:03:26 7 ( 61) 13:00:46 00:02:47 8 ( 46) 13:05:59 00:05:13 9 ( 45) 13:07:51 00:01:52 10 ( 56) 13:14:05 00:06:14 11 ( 63) 13:17:21 00:03:16 12 (100) 13:18:20 00:00:59 Финиш: 13:19:29 00:01:09 Результат:00:38:31 Отметка - ОК
Барсукова Татьяна Юнитекс № 176, SI-чип № 1302146 Старт: 12:54:58 Группа: Ж55 1 ( 54) 12:56:49 00:01:51 2 ( 70) 12:58:52 00:02:03 3 ( 68) 13:00:33 00:01:41 4 ( 43) 13:01:52 00:01:19 5 ( 69) 13:03:05 00:01:13 6 ( 67) 13:05:07 00:02:02 7 ( 61) 13:07:17 00:02:10 8 ( 46) 13:10:30 00:03:13 9 ( 45) 13:12:49 00:02:19 10 ( 56) 13:16:13 00:03:24 11 ( 63) 13:18:01 00:01:48 12 (100) 13:18:44 00:00:43 Финиш: 13:19:37 00:00:53 Результат:00:24:39 Отметка - ОК
Трифиленкова Анастасия Москомпас — Ориента № 47, SI-чип № 2300065 Старт: 12:25:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:39:06 00:13:08 2 ( 70) 12:43:21 00:04:15 3 ( 68) 12:45:49 00:02:28 4 ( 43) 12:48:26 00:02:37 5 ( 69) 12:53:02 00:04:36 6 ( 67) 12:57:29 00:04:27 7 ( 61) 13:01:04 00:03:35 8 ( 46) 13:06:11 00:05:07 9 ( 45) 13:07:57 00:01:46 10 ( 56) 13:14:19 00:06:22 11 ( 63) 13:17:27 00:03:08 12 (100) 13:18:23 00:00:56 Финиш: 13:19:45 00:01:22 Результат:00:53:47 Отметка - ОК
Липатова Екатерина Спартак Сергиев Поса № 108, SI-чип № 2007359 Старт: 12:28:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:39:39 00:10:41 2 ( 45) 12:43:57 00:04:18 3 ( 39) 12:47:28 00:03:31 4 ( 40) 12:49:56 00:02:28 5 ( 71) 12:52:22 00:02:26 6 ( 46) 12:56:44 00:04:22 7 ( 72) 13:04:34 00:07:50 8 ( 42) 13:09:17 00:04:43 9 ( 68) 13:12:46 00:03:29 10 ( 54) 13:15:15 00:02:29 11 ( 57) 13:18:07 00:02:52 12 (100) 13:19:00 00:00:53 Финиш: 13:19:49 00:00:49 Результат:00:50:51 Отметка - ОК
Злобнова Анастасия ДЮСШ32 № 266, SI-чип № 4850208 Старт: 12:30:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:35:45 00:04:47 2 ( 70) 12:41:10 00:05:25 3 ( 68) 12:44:01 00:02:51 4 ( 43) 12:46:08 00:02:07 5 ( 69) 12:49:14 00:03:06 6 ( 67) 12:53:29 00:04:15 7 ( 61) 12:57:08 00:03:39 8 ( 46) 13:02:42 00:05:34 9 ( 45) 13:06:37 00:03:55 10 ( 56) 13:14:36 00:07:59 11 ( 63) 13:19:07 00:04:31 12 (100) 13:20:25 00:01:18 Финиш: 13:21:50 00:01:25 Результат:00:50:52 Отметка - ОК
Белозеров Михаил Искатель № 158, SI-чип № 238127 Старт: 12:03:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:11:15 00:07:17 2 ( 35) 12:24:12 00:12:57 3 ( 33) 12:31:04 00:06:52 4 ( 36) 12:38:05 00:07:01 5 ( 31) 12:49:39 00:11:34 6 ( 39) 12:54:59 00:05:20 7 ( 56) 12:59:28 00:04:29 8 ( 48) 13:09:23 00:09:55 9 ( 54) 13:15:35 00:06:12 10 ( 57) 13:19:40 00:04:05 11 (100) 13:20:47 00:01:07 Финиш: 13:21:54 00:01:07 Результат:01:17:56 Отметка - ОК
Зимина Зоя Хорошево № 593, SI-чип № 1009388 Старт: 12:52:58 Группа: Ж55 1 ( 54) 12:55:16 00:02:18 2 ( 70) 12:57:51 00:02:35 3 ( 68) 12:59:48 00:01:57 4 ( 43) 13:01:29 00:01:41 5 ( 69) 13:02:55 00:01:26 6 ( 67) 13:05:15 00:02:20 7 ( 61) 13:07:31 00:02:16 8 ( 46) 13:11:16 00:03:45 9 ( 45) 13:12:59 00:01:43 10 ( 56) 13:17:14 00:04:15 11 ( 63) 13:20:23 00:03:09 12 (100) 13:21:09 00:00:46 Финиш: 13:22:11 00:01:02 Результат:00:29:13 Отметка - ОК
Анкудинова Майя Ярославль № 257, SI-чип № 237087 Старт: 12:37:58 Группа: Ж45 1 ( 47) 12:42:46 00:04:48 2 ( 45) 12:47:34 00:04:48 3 ( 39) 12:51:57 00:04:23 4 ( 40) 12:54:31 00:02:34 5 ( 71) 12:57:03 00:02:32 6 ( 46) 13:01:40 00:04:37 7 ( 72) 13:06:32 00:04:52 8 ( 42) 13:10:47 00:04:15 9 ( 68) 13:14:45 00:03:58 10 ( 54) 13:17:59 00:03:14 11 ( 57) 13:21:26 00:03:27 12 (100) 13:22:27 00:01:01 Финиш: 13:23:31 00:01:04 Результат:00:45:33 Отметка - ОК
Иванов Сергей ЮЗАО-team № 301, SI-чип № 1007025 Старт: 12:21:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:28:39 00:06:41 2 ( 35) 12:42:05 00:13:26 3 ( 33) 12:46:57 00:04:52 4 ( 36) 12:52:15 00:05:18 5 ( 31) 13:02:14 00:09:59 6 ( 39) 13:06:19 00:04:05 7 ( 56) 13:09:01 00:02:42 8 ( 48) 13:15:36 00:06:35 9 ( 54) 13:19:39 00:04:03 10 ( 57) 13:22:22 00:02:43 11 (100) 13:23:12 00:00:50 Финиш: 13:23:59 00:00:47 Результат:01:02:01 Отметка - ОК
Марчевская Марина ЮЗАО-team № 586, SI-чип № 4850399 Старт: 12:24:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:29:47 00:04:49 2 ( 70) 12:32:33 00:02:46 3 ( 68) 12:35:27 00:02:54 4 ( 43) 12:37:56 00:02:29 5 ( 69) 12:39:34 00:01:38 6 ( 67) 12:42:44 00:03:10 7 ( 61) 12:45:46 00:03:02 8 ( 46) 13:03:01 00:17:15 9 ( 45) 13:06:08 00:03:07 10 ( 56) 13:11:58 00:05:50 - 62- 13:19:42 11 ( 63) 13:21:57 00:09:59 12 (100) 13:23:00 00:01:03 Отметка - ОК
Забелкина Мария Спартак Химки № 506, SI-чип № 238534 Старт: 12:25:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:31:37 00:05:39 2 ( 45) 12:36:45 00:05:08 3 ( 39) 12:41:38 00:04:53 4 ( 40) 12:47:39 00:06:01 5 ( 71) 12:51:01 00:03:22 6 ( 46) 12:57:11 00:06:10 7 ( 72) 13:05:39 00:08:28 8 ( 42) 13:10:30 00:04:51 9 ( 68) 13:15:46 00:05:16 10 ( 54) 13:19:08 00:03:22 11 ( 57) 13:22:46 00:03:38 12 (100) 13:23:44 00:00:58 Финиш: 13:24:51 00:01:07 Результат:00:58:53 Отметка - ОК
Тургенев Ален Ориента Заря № 11, SI-чип № 1301436 Старт: 11:53:58 Группа: М20 1 ( 31) 12:01:30 00:07:32 2 ( 32) 12:10:26 00:08:56 3 ( 33) 12:16:42 00:06:16 4 ( 34) 12:22:27 00:05:45 5 ( 35) 12:26:05 00:03:38 6 ( 36) 12:33:10 00:07:05 7 ( 38) 12:38:20 00:05:10 8 ( 39) 12:44:53 00:06:33 9 ( 40) 12:47:31 00:02:38 10 ( 41) 12:54:35 00:07:04 11 ( 42) 13:00:25 00:05:50 12 ( 43) 13:02:32 00:02:07 13 ( 44) 13:05:10 00:02:38 14 ( 45) 13:12:03 00:06:53 15 ( 46) 13:14:20 00:02:17 16 ( 47) 13:18:14 00:03:54 17 ( 57) 13:22:59 00:04:45 18 (100) 13:23:57 00:00:58 Финиш: 13:24:48 00:00:51 Результат:01:30:50 Отметка - ОК
Щербаков Иван Ориента SKI-O № 500, SI-чип № 1009462 Старт: 12:25:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:32:14 00:06:16 2 ( 35) 12:39:32 00:07:18 3 ( 33) 12:44:18 00:04:46 4 ( 36) 12:50:56 00:06:38 5 ( 31) 13:02:10 00:11:14 6 ( 39) 13:06:07 00:03:57 7 ( 56) 13:09:14 00:03:07 8 ( 48) 13:17:11 00:07:57 9 ( 54) 13:20:55 00:03:44 10 ( 57) 13:23:44 00:02:49 11 (100) 13:24:34 00:00:50 Финиш: 13:25:21 00:00:47 Результат:00:59:23 Отметка - ОК
Картвелишвили Андрей Москомпас — Ориента № 60, SI-чип № 238587 Старт: 12:04:58 Группа: М20 1 ( 31) 12:17:52 00:12:54 2 ( 32) 12:23:53 00:06:01 3 ( 33) 12:28:27 00:04:34 4 ( 34) 12:32:44 00:04:17 5 ( 35) 12:35:55 00:03:11 6 ( 36) 12:41:13 00:05:18 7 ( 38) 12:45:22 00:04:09 8 ( 39) 12:50:33 00:05:11 9 ( 40) 12:53:03 00:02:30 10 ( 41) 12:59:26 00:06:23 11 ( 42) 13:03:55 00:04:29 12 ( 43) 13:06:00 00:02:05 13 ( 44) 13:08:31 00:02:31 14 ( 45) 13:14:31 00:06:00 15 ( 46) 13:15:51 00:01:20 16 ( 47) 13:19:29 00:03:38 17 ( 57) 13:23:56 00:04:27 18 (100) 13:24:47 00:00:51 Финиш: 13:25:34 00:00:47 Результат:01:20:36 Отметка - ОК
Зотова Светлана Москомпас — Ориента № 35, SI-чип № 238259 Старт: 12:36:58 Группа: Ж45 1 ( 47) 12:41:32 00:04:34 2 ( 45) 12:46:44 00:05:12 3 ( 39) 12:51:00 00:04:16 4 ( 40) 12:54:23 00:03:23 5 ( 71) 12:56:58 00:02:35 6 ( 46) 13:02:03 00:05:05 7 ( 72) 13:06:39 00:04:36 8 ( 42) 13:12:03 00:05:24 9 ( 68) 13:17:26 00:05:23 10 ( 54) 13:20:07 00:02:41 11 ( 57) 13:23:35 00:03:28 12 (100) 13:24:48 00:01:13 Финиш: 13:25:47 00:00:59 Результат:00:48:49 Отметка - ОК
Попова Анастасия Рязань центр № 2, SI-чип № 238406 Старт: 12:21:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:28:29 00:06:31 2 ( 45) 12:33:36 00:05:07 3 ( 39) 12:43:23 00:09:47 4 ( 40) 12:47:07 00:03:44 5 ( 71) 12:51:05 00:03:58 6 ( 46) 12:58:17 00:07:12 7 ( 72) 13:03:57 00:05:40 8 ( 42) 13:10:44 00:06:47 9 ( 68) 13:16:02 00:05:18 10 ( 54) 13:19:50 00:03:48 11 ( 57) 13:23:32 00:03:42 12 (100) 13:24:51 00:01:19 Финиш: 13:25:53 00:01:02 Результат:01:03:55 Отметка - ОК
Долгушин Андрей Спартак Ногинск № 524, SI-чип № 2011644 Старт: 12:23:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:30:47 00:06:49 2 ( 32) 12:36:40 00:05:53 3 ( 33) 12:40:41 00:04:01 4 ( 34) 12:44:33 00:03:52 5 ( 35) 12:47:19 00:02:46 6 ( 36) 12:52:04 00:04:45 7 ( 38) 12:55:09 00:03:05 8 ( 39) 12:59:25 00:04:16 9 ( 40) 13:01:22 00:01:57 10 ( 41) 13:06:54 00:05:32 11 ( 42) 13:10:31 00:03:37 12 ( 43) 13:12:03 00:01:32 13 ( 44) 13:14:21 00:02:18 14 ( 45) 13:18:34 00:04:13 15 ( 46) 13:19:40 00:01:06 16 ( 47) 13:22:39 00:02:59 17 ( 57) 13:25:54 00:03:15 18 (100) 13:26:35 00:00:41 Финиш: 13:27:14 00:00:39 Результат:01:03:16 Отметка - ОК
Заозерский Дмитрий Ориента-STAR № 370, SI-чип № 2300100 Старт: 12:37:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:43:05 00:05:07 2 ( 35) 12:49:09 00:06:04 3 ( 33) 12:53:54 00:04:45 4 ( 36) 12:58:34 00:04:40 5 ( 31) 13:06:57 00:08:23 6 ( 39) 13:10:48 00:03:51 7 ( 56) 13:13:23 00:02:35 8 ( 48) 13:19:27 00:06:04 9 ( 54) 13:23:09 00:03:42 10 ( 57) 13:25:46 00:02:37 11 (100) 13:26:35 00:00:49 Финиш: 13:27:30 00:00:55 Результат:00:49:32 Отметка - ОК
Родина Софья Ориента SKI-O № 456, SI-чип № 4850165 Старт: 12:36:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:41:06 00:04:08 2 ( 70) 12:45:17 00:04:11 3 ( 68) 12:47:58 00:02:41 4 ( 43) 12:52:54 00:04:56 5 ( 69) 12:54:43 00:01:49 6 ( 67) 12:59:06 00:04:23 7 ( 61) 13:03:49 00:04:43 8 ( 46) 13:10:16 00:06:27 9 ( 45) 13:14:01 00:03:45 10 ( 56) 13:21:08 00:07:07 11 ( 63) 13:26:25 00:05:17 12 (100) 13:27:51 00:01:26 Финиш: 13:29:04 00:01:13 Результат:00:52:06 Отметка - ОК
Басистова Анна Ориента-Рома № 277, SI-чип № 2008226 Старт: 11:34:58 Группа: Ж20 1 ( 48) 11:59:59 00:25:01 2 ( 49) 12:13:09 00:13:10 3 ( 50) 12:37:56 00:24:47 -100- 13:28:02 Финиш: 13:31:03 00:53:07 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Игнатьев Андрей Игнатьевы Тула № 124, SI-чип № 777666 Старт: 13:08:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 13:13:55 00:04:57 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Сетый Николай Ориента-Виктория № 331, SI-чип № 238417 Старт: 12:50:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 12:55:14 00:04:16 2 ( 35) 13:00:27 00:05:13 3 ( 33) 13:04:07 00:03:40 4 ( 36) 13:07:56 00:03:49 5 ( 31) 13:14:44 00:06:48 6 ( 39) 13:17:57 00:03:13 7 ( 56) 13:19:56 00:01:59 8 ( 48) 13:24:30 00:04:34 9 ( 54) 13:28:05 00:03:35 10 ( 57) 13:30:24 00:02:19 11 (100) 13:31:02 00:00:38 Финиш: 13:31:43 00:00:41 Результат:00:40:45 Отметка - ОК
Мартынов Алексаксандр Ориента-Виктория № 343, SI-чип № 2300403 Старт: 12:30:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:36:46 00:05:48 2 ( 32) 12:42:37 00:05:51 3 ( 33) 12:46:14 00:03:37 4 ( 34) 12:49:56 00:03:42 5 ( 35) 12:52:41 00:02:45 6 ( 36) 12:57:01 00:04:20 7 ( 38) 13:00:11 00:03:10 8 ( 39) 13:04:24 00:04:13 9 ( 40) 13:06:08 00:01:44 10 ( 41) 13:11:15 00:05:07 11 ( 42) 13:14:54 00:03:39 12 ( 43) 13:16:25 00:01:31 13 ( 44) 13:18:53 00:02:28 14 ( 45) 13:23:22 00:04:29 15 ( 46) 13:24:19 00:00:57 16 ( 47) 13:26:57 00:02:38 17 ( 57) 13:30:21 00:03:24 18 (100) 13:31:04 00:00:43 Финиш: 13:31:46 00:00:42 Результат:01:00:48 Отметка - ОК
Костин Владислав Искатель Москва № 544, SI-чип № 1301296 Старт: 12:31:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:37:47 00:05:49 2 ( 32) 12:42:51 00:05:04 3 ( 33) 12:46:33 00:03:42 4 ( 34) 12:50:08 00:03:35 5 ( 35) 12:52:34 00:02:26 6 ( 36) 12:56:59 00:04:25 7 ( 38) 13:00:09 00:03:10 8 ( 39) 13:04:22 00:04:13 9 ( 40) 13:06:06 00:01:44 10 ( 41) 13:11:14 00:05:08 11 ( 42) 13:14:52 00:03:38 12 ( 43) 13:16:23 00:01:31 13 ( 44) 13:18:46 00:02:23 14 ( 45) 13:23:12 00:04:26 15 ( 46) 13:24:16 00:01:04 16 ( 47) 13:26:53 00:02:37 17 ( 57) 13:30:19 00:03:26 18 (100) 13:31:03 00:00:44 Финиш: 13:31:45 00:00:42 Результат:00:59:47 Отметка - ОК
Воронкин Алексей Ориента-Ника № 243, SI-чип № 2300599 Старт: 12:34:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:42:08 00:07:10 2 ( 35) 12:48:55 00:06:47 3 ( 33) 12:53:48 00:04:53 4 ( 36) 12:59:14 00:05:26 5 ( 31) 13:08:24 00:09:10 6 ( 39) 13:12:29 00:04:05 7 ( 56) 13:14:57 00:02:28 8 ( 48) 13:21:15 00:06:18 9 ( 54) 13:27:15 00:06:00 10 ( 57) 13:30:28 00:03:13 11 (100) 13:31:17 00:00:49 Финиш: 13:32:02 00:00:45 Результат:00:57:04 Отметка - ОК
Блохин Олег Центр № 362, SI-чип № 238079 Старт: 12:49:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 12:54:23 00:04:25 2 ( 35) 12:59:58 00:05:35 3 ( 33) 13:03:52 00:03:54 4 ( 36) 13:07:52 00:04:00 5 ( 31) 13:15:23 00:07:31 6 ( 39) 13:18:31 00:03:08 7 ( 56) 13:20:12 00:01:41 8 ( 48) 13:24:39 00:04:27 9 ( 54) 13:28:44 00:04:05 10 ( 57) 13:30:56 00:02:12 11 (100) 13:31:46 00:00:50 Финиш: 13:32:30 00:00:44 Результат:00:42:32 Отметка - ОК
Фомина Ольга Хорошево № 594, SI-чип № 4850389 Старт: 12:10:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:17:09 00:06:11 2 ( 45) 12:22:48 00:05:39 3 ( 39) 12:28:11 00:05:23 4 ( 40) 12:31:40 00:03:29 - 40- 12:31:51 - 57- 12:34:13 5 ( 71) 12:42:38 00:10:58 6 ( 46) 12:49:26 00:06:48 - 57- 12:57:30 7 ( 72) 13:09:04 00:19:38 8 ( 42) 13:16:02 00:06:58 9 ( 68) 13:21:34 00:05:32 10 ( 54) 13:27:04 00:05:30 11 ( 57) 13:30:46 00:03:42 12 (100) 13:32:03 00:01:17 Финиш: 13:33:07 00:01:04 Результат:01:22:09 Отметка - ОК
Дегальцев Вячеслав Малахит-Москва № 565, SI-чип № 238590 Старт: 12:24:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:31:04 00:06:06 2 ( 32) 12:36:49 00:05:45 3 ( 33) 12:40:59 00:04:10 4 ( 34) 12:45:18 00:04:19 5 ( 35) 12:47:52 00:02:34 6 ( 36) 12:54:20 00:06:28 7 ( 38) 12:57:52 00:03:32 8 ( 39) 13:02:17 00:04:25 9 ( 40) 13:04:05 00:01:48 - 57- 13:05:00 10 ( 41) 13:10:24 00:06:19 11 ( 42) 13:13:46 00:03:22 12 ( 43) 13:16:29 00:02:43 13 ( 44) 13:18:55 00:02:26 14 ( 45) 13:24:29 00:05:34 15 ( 46) 13:25:28 00:00:59 16 ( 47) 13:28:21 00:02:53 17 ( 57) 13:31:48 00:03:27 18 (100) 13:32:38 00:00:50 Финиш: 13:33:26 00:00:48 Результат:01:08:28 Отметка - ОК
Бряков Максим Рязань центр № 4, SI-чип № 238404 Старт: 12:39:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:46:27 00:06:29 2 ( 35) 12:59:32 00:13:05 3 ( 33) 13:03:58 00:04:26 4 ( 36) 13:08:04 00:04:06 5 ( 31) 13:15:30 00:07:26 6 ( 39) 13:18:38 00:03:08 7 ( 56) 13:20:18 00:01:40 8 ( 48) 13:25:00 00:04:42 9 ( 54) 13:28:52 00:03:52 10 ( 57) 13:31:44 00:02:52 11 (100) 13:33:27 00:01:43 Финиш: 13:34:16 00:00:49 Результат:00:54:18 Отметка - ОК
Лабутина Людмила Билдер № 235, SI-чип № 1301183 Старт: 12:51:58 Группа: Ж55 1 ( 54) 12:54:50 00:02:52 2 ( 70) 12:57:49 00:02:59 3 ( 68) 13:00:05 00:02:16 4 ( 43) 13:01:36 00:01:31 5 ( 69) 13:03:16 00:01:40 6 ( 67) 13:06:27 00:03:11 7 ( 61) 13:10:05 00:03:38 8 ( 46) 13:14:03 00:03:58 9 ( 45) 13:26:46 00:12:43 10 ( 56) 13:32:10 00:05:24 11 ( 63) 13:34:44 00:02:34 12 (100) 13:35:48 00:01:04 Финиш: 13:37:03 00:01:15 Результат:00:45:05 Отметка - ОК
Русакова Светлана Хорошево № 130, SI-чип № 4711371 Старт: 11:54:58 Группа: Ж35 - 49- 12:27:45 - 50- 12:42:28 - 51- 12:50:42 - 35- 12:57:44 - 36- 13:10:12 - 32- 13:13:30 - 37- 13:16:04 -100- 13:36:05 Финиш: 13:37:23 01:42:25 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Крылова Нина Ориента-Виктория № 315, SI-чип № 237190 Старт: 12:49:58 Группа: Ж55 1 ( 54) 12:53:34 00:03:36 2 ( 70) 12:57:15 00:03:41 3 ( 68) 13:01:22 00:04:07 4 ( 43) 13:03:28 00:02:06 5 ( 69) 13:05:16 00:01:48 6 ( 67) 13:09:02 00:03:46 7 ( 61) 13:13:55 00:04:53 8 ( 46) 13:23:49 00:09:54 9 ( 45) 13:26:18 00:02:29 10 ( 56) 13:32:24 00:06:06 11 ( 63) 13:36:18 00:03:54 12 (100) 13:37:25 00:01:07 Финиш: 13:39:17 00:01:52 Результат:00:49:19 Отметка - ОК
Царёв Денис Ориента-Ника № 250, SI-чип № 1005892 Старт: 12:37:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:43:05 00:05:07 2 ( 32) 12:48:41 00:05:36 3 ( 33) 12:52:38 00:03:57 4 ( 34) 12:56:19 00:03:41 5 ( 35) 12:58:55 00:02:36 6 ( 36) 13:04:19 00:05:24 7 ( 38) 13:07:30 00:03:11 8 ( 39) 13:11:45 00:04:15 9 ( 40) 13:13:25 00:01:40 10 ( 41) 13:18:10 00:04:45 11 ( 42) 13:21:47 00:03:37 12 ( 43) 13:24:19 00:02:32 13 ( 44) 13:26:24 00:02:05 14 ( 45) 13:31:16 00:04:52 15 ( 46) 13:32:18 00:01:02 16 ( 47) 13:35:07 00:02:49 17 ( 57) 13:38:07 00:03:00 18 (100) 13:39:23 00:01:16 Финиш: 13:40:03 00:00:40 Результат:01:02:05 Отметка - ОК
Чернышов Игорь О-Клуб № 404, SI-чип № 1302145 Старт: 12:55:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 13:00:26 00:04:28 2 ( 35) 13:05:51 00:05:25 3 ( 33) 13:10:08 00:04:17 4 ( 36) 13:14:08 00:04:00 5 ( 31) 13:22:29 00:08:21 6 ( 39) 13:25:36 00:03:07 7 ( 56) 13:27:26 00:01:50 8 ( 48) 13:32:24 00:04:58 9 ( 54) 13:36:19 00:03:55 10 ( 57) 13:38:40 00:02:21 11 (100) 13:39:24 00:00:44 Финиш: 13:40:07 00:00:43 Результат:00:44:09 Отметка - ОК
Даниленко Николай ЮЗАО-team № 575, SI-чип № 4850256 Старт: 12:33:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:39:41 00:05:43 2 ( 35) 12:50:40 00:10:59 3 ( 33) 12:55:55 00:05:15 4 ( 36) 13:01:17 00:05:22 5 ( 31) 13:15:49 00:14:32 6 ( 39) 13:19:55 00:04:06 7 ( 56) 13:22:14 00:02:19 8 ( 48) 13:30:57 00:08:43 9 ( 54) 13:35:32 00:04:35 10 ( 57) 13:39:05 00:03:33 11 (100) 13:39:57 00:00:52 Финиш: 13:40:47 00:00:50 Результат:01:06:49 Отметка - ОК
Бездыга Андрей Ориента SKI-O № 468, SI-чип № 238695 Старт: 12:12:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:20:57 00:07:59 2 ( 32) 12:29:38 00:08:41 3 ( 33) 12:35:08 00:05:30 4 ( 34) 12:42:29 00:07:21 5 ( 35) 12:45:51 00:03:22 6 ( 36) 12:52:21 00:06:30 7 ( 38) 12:57:36 00:05:15 8 ( 39) 13:03:09 00:05:33 9 ( 40) 13:05:25 00:02:16 10 ( 41) 13:12:29 00:07:04 11 ( 42) 13:17:07 00:04:38 12 ( 43) 13:19:10 00:02:03 13 ( 44) 13:23:26 00:04:16 14 ( 45) 13:29:15 00:05:49 15 ( 46) 13:30:51 00:01:36 16 ( 47) 13:34:40 00:03:49 17 ( 57) 13:38:32 00:03:52 18 (100) 13:39:49 00:01:17 Финиш: 13:40:53 00:01:04 Результат:01:27:55 Отметка - ОК
Данильченкова Ольга Компас-Лига № 412, SI-чип № 1006726 Старт: 12:35:58 Группа: Ж45 1 ( 47) 12:41:37 00:05:39 2 ( 45) 12:46:51 00:05:14 3 ( 39) 12:51:21 00:04:30 4 ( 40) 12:58:54 00:07:33 5 ( 71) 13:02:47 00:03:53 6 ( 46) 13:08:30 00:05:43 7 ( 72) 13:15:42 00:07:12 8 ( 42) 13:23:11 00:07:29 9 ( 68) 13:28:28 00:05:17 10 ( 54) 13:34:08 00:05:40 11 ( 57) 13:38:22 00:04:14 12 (100) 13:39:50 00:01:28 Финиш: 13:41:04 00:01:14 Результат:01:05:06 Отметка - ОК
Лункин Сергей Ориента-Кунцево № 424, SI-чип № 2300158 Старт: 12:35:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:42:19 00:06:21 2 ( 35) 12:50:46 00:08:27 3 ( 33) 12:56:29 00:05:43 4 ( 36) 13:02:35 00:06:06 5 ( 31) 13:13:09 00:10:34 6 ( 39) 13:17:48 00:04:39 7 ( 56) 13:23:06 00:05:18 8 ( 48) 13:31:22 00:08:16 - 59- 13:35:32 9 ( 54) 13:36:52 00:05:30 10 ( 57) 13:40:13 00:03:21 11 (100) 13:41:05 00:00:52 Финиш: 13:42:02 00:00:57 Результат:01:06:04 Отметка - ОК
Кочетков Игорь Крылатый батальон № 181, SI-чип № 1301236 Старт: 12:59:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 13:04:17 00:04:19 2 ( 35) 13:09:53 00:05:36 3 ( 33) 13:13:35 00:03:42 4 ( 36) 13:17:38 00:04:03 5 ( 31) 13:25:11 00:07:33 6 ( 39) 13:28:26 00:03:15 7 ( 56) 13:30:13 00:01:47 8 ( 48) 13:34:52 00:04:39 9 ( 54) 13:38:28 00:03:36 10 ( 57) 13:40:43 00:02:15 11 (100) 13:41:25 00:00:42 Финиш: 13:42:10 00:00:45 Результат:00:42:12 Отметка - ОК
Разумный Вячеслав NaraStars № 272, SI-чип № 1301485 Старт: 12:56:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 13:01:27 00:04:29 2 ( 35) 13:07:30 00:06:03 3 ( 33) 13:12:12 00:04:42 4 ( 36) 13:16:19 00:04:07 5 ( 31) 13:24:45 00:08:26 6 ( 39) 13:28:10 00:03:25 7 ( 56) 13:30:05 00:01:55 8 ( 48) 13:35:00 00:04:55 9 ( 54) 13:38:24 00:03:24 10 ( 57) 13:40:54 00:02:30 11 (100) 13:41:40 00:00:46 Финиш: 13:42:29 00:00:49 Результат:00:45:31 Отметка - ОК
Онищенко Ольга CRAFT-Ориента № 190, SI-чип № 307427 Старт: 12:35:58 Группа: Ж14 1 ( 54) 12:50:13 00:14:15 2 ( 70) 12:53:01 00:02:48 3 ( 68) 12:57:07 00:04:06 4 ( 43) 12:59:24 00:02:17 - 67- 13:03:52 - 61- 13:07:24 - 46- 13:16:56 - 45- 13:25:14 - 56- 13:35:02 - 63- 13:40:21 -100- 13:41:39 Финиш: 13:42:54 00:43:30 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Гуров Василий Ориента SKI-O № 479, SI-чип № 1006978 Старт: 12:26:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:34:40 00:07:42 2 ( 32) 12:40:49 00:06:09 3 ( 33) 12:45:35 00:04:46 4 ( 34) 12:50:35 00:05:00 5 ( 35) 12:53:30 00:02:55 6 ( 36) 13:00:41 00:07:11 7 ( 38) 13:04:52 00:04:11 8 ( 39) 13:09:58 00:05:06 9 ( 40) 13:12:22 00:02:24 10 ( 41) 13:18:43 00:06:21 11 ( 42) 13:22:25 00:03:42 12 ( 43) 13:24:31 00:02:06 13 ( 44) 13:26:48 00:02:17 14 ( 45) 13:32:47 00:05:59 15 ( 46) 13:33:57 00:01:10 16 ( 47) 13:37:27 00:03:30 17 ( 57) 13:41:31 00:04:04 18 (100) 13:42:29 00:00:58 Финиш: 13:43:19 00:00:50 Результат:01:16:21 Отметка - ОК
Кололеев Георгий Ориента-Виктория № 341, SI-чип № 238632 Старт: 12:44:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:50:53 00:05:55 2 ( 32) 12:56:42 00:05:49 3 ( 33) 13:00:15 00:03:33 4 ( 34) 13:03:43 00:03:28 5 ( 35) 13:05:56 00:02:13 6 ( 36) 13:10:28 00:04:32 7 ( 38) 13:13:27 00:02:59 8 ( 39) 13:18:00 00:04:33 9 ( 40) 13:19:51 00:01:51 10 ( 41) 13:24:33 00:04:42 11 ( 42) 13:28:00 00:03:27 12 ( 43) 13:29:29 00:01:29 13 ( 44) 13:31:31 00:02:02 14 ( 45) 13:36:34 00:05:03 15 ( 46) 13:37:27 00:00:53 16 ( 47) 13:40:05 00:02:38 17 ( 57) 13:43:07 00:03:02 18 (100) 13:43:50 00:00:43 Финиш: 13:44:33 00:00:43 Результат:00:59:35 Отметка - ОК
Хрыкин Дмитрий Ориента SKI-O № 498, SI-чип № 1009453 Старт: 12:39:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:45:41 00:05:43 2 ( 32) 12:51:49 00:06:08 3 ( 33) 12:55:16 00:03:27 4 ( 34) 12:58:44 00:03:28 5 ( 35) 13:02:35 00:03:51 6 ( 36) 13:07:22 00:04:47 7 ( 38) 13:10:22 00:03:00 8 ( 39) 13:14:04 00:03:42 9 ( 40) 13:15:32 00:01:28 10 ( 41) 13:20:17 00:04:45 11 ( 42) 13:23:07 00:02:50 12 ( 43) 13:25:09 00:02:02 13 ( 44) 13:27:00 00:01:51 - 46- 13:30:55 14 ( 45) 13:32:34 00:05:34 15 ( 46) 13:37:29 00:04:55 16 ( 47) 13:39:58 00:02:29 17 ( 57) 13:43:28 00:03:30 18 (100) 13:44:13 00:00:45 Финиш: 13:44:51 00:00:38 Результат:01:04:53 Отметка - ОК
Елфимов Антон Малахит-Москва № 563, SI-чип № 1006989 Старт: 12:25:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:32:00 00:06:02 2 ( 32) 12:43:56 00:11:56 3 ( 33) 12:49:10 00:05:14 4 ( 34) 12:54:28 00:05:18 5 ( 35) 12:57:52 00:03:24 6 ( 36) 13:03:49 00:05:57 7 ( 38) 13:07:43 00:03:54 8 ( 39) 13:13:21 00:05:38 9 ( 40) 13:15:27 00:02:06 10 ( 41) 13:21:40 00:06:13 11 ( 42) 13:25:34 00:03:54 12 ( 43) 13:27:33 00:01:59 13 ( 44) 13:29:37 00:02:04 14 ( 45) 13:35:43 00:06:06 15 ( 46) 13:37:01 00:01:18 16 ( 47) 13:40:23 00:03:22 17 ( 57) 13:44:43 00:04:20 18 (100) 13:45:33 00:00:50 Финиш: 13:46:23 00:00:50 Результат:01:20:25 Отметка - ОК
Нилов Александр Лосиный остров № 207, SI-чип № 4850176 Старт: 12:27:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:35:01 00:07:03 2 ( 35) 12:43:56 00:08:55 3 ( 33) 12:50:40 00:06:44 4 ( 36) 12:57:28 00:06:48 5 ( 31) 13:15:52 00:18:24 6 ( 39) 13:21:36 00:05:44 7 ( 56) 13:24:48 00:03:12 8 ( 48) 13:33:42 00:08:54 9 ( 54) 13:40:23 00:06:41 10 ( 57) 13:44:24 00:04:01 11 (100) 13:45:37 00:01:13 Финиш: 13:46:40 00:01:03 Результат:01:18:42 Отметка - ОК
Кульчицкий Олег Рязань центр № 5, SI-чип № 2004039 Старт: 12:06:58 Группа: М20 1 ( 31) 12:14:42 00:07:44 2 ( 32) 12:25:47 00:11:05 3 ( 33) 12:31:15 00:05:28 4 ( 34) 12:36:25 00:05:10 5 ( 35) 12:39:55 00:03:30 6 ( 36) 12:46:15 00:06:20 7 ( 38) 12:50:52 00:04:37 8 ( 39) 12:58:00 00:07:08 9 ( 40) 13:00:38 00:02:38 - 57- 13:02:03 10 ( 41) 13:13:47 00:13:09 11 ( 42) 13:19:25 00:05:38 12 ( 43) 13:21:36 00:02:11 13 ( 44) 13:26:00 00:04:24 14 ( 45) 13:32:37 00:06:37 15 ( 46) 13:35:00 00:02:23 16 ( 47) 13:39:17 00:04:17 17 ( 57) 13:45:07 00:05:50 18 (100) 13:46:11 00:01:04 Финиш: 13:47:00 00:00:49 Результат:01:40:02 Отметка - ОК
Малахов Александр Центр № 361, SI-чип № 238536 Старт: 12:47:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 12:53:49 00:05:51 2 ( 35) 13:00:25 00:06:36 3 ( 33) 13:05:19 00:04:54 4 ( 36) 13:10:23 00:05:04 5 ( 31) 13:19:18 00:08:55 - 45- 13:21:06 6 ( 39) 13:27:42 00:08:24 7 ( 56) 13:30:27 00:02:45 8 ( 48) 13:36:48 00:06:21 9 ( 54) 13:42:27 00:05:39 10 ( 57) 13:45:33 00:03:06 11 (100) 13:46:24 00:00:51 Финиш: 13:47:16 00:00:52 Результат:00:59:18 Отметка - ОК
Быков Александр Компас-Лига № 416, SI-чип № 2300079 Старт: 12:02:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 12:13:34 00:10:36 2 ( 45) 12:26:29 00:12:55 3 ( 73) 12:31:51 00:05:22 4 ( 74) 12:56:10 00:24:19 5 ( 75) 13:08:05 00:11:55 6 ( 38) 13:19:53 00:11:48 7 ( 56) 13:40:07 00:20:14 8 (100) 13:45:32 00:05:25 Финиш: 13:47:24 00:01:52 Результат:01:44:26 Отметка - ОК
Ветчинин Александр O-DEAF № 386, SI-чип № 1301463 Старт: 12:52:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 12:58:41 00:05:43 2 ( 35) 13:04:38 00:05:57 3 ( 33) 13:08:52 00:04:14 4 ( 36) 13:13:04 00:04:12 5 ( 31) 13:29:19 00:16:15 6 ( 39) 13:32:59 00:03:40 7 ( 56) 13:34:49 00:01:50 8 ( 48) 13:40:23 00:05:34 9 ( 54) 13:44:07 00:03:44 10 ( 57) 13:46:27 00:02:20 11 (100) 13:47:16 00:00:49 Финиш: 13:48:06 00:00:50 Результат:00:55:08 Отметка - ОК
Болховских Александр СК Фотон № 226, SI-чип № 4712047 Старт: 11:07:58 Группа: М14 1 ( 47) 11:52:41 00:44:43 2 ( 45) 12:26:56 00:34:15 3 ( 73) 12:31:35 00:04:39 4 ( 74) 12:56:19 00:24:44 5 ( 75) 13:08:14 00:11:55 6 ( 38) 13:20:01 00:11:47 7 ( 56) 13:40:17 00:20:16 8 (100) 13:46:36 00:06:19 Финиш: 13:48:22 00:01:46 Результат:02:40:24 Отметка - ОК
Игнатьева Людмила Игнатьевы Тула № 126, SI-чип № 1007939 Старт: 12:53:58 Группа: Ж55 1 ( 54) 12:58:12 00:04:14 2 ( 70) 13:04:09 00:05:57 3 ( 68) 13:07:57 00:03:48 4 ( 43) 13:10:27 00:02:30 5 ( 69) 13:12:43 00:02:16 6 ( 67) 13:17:05 00:04:22 7 ( 61) 13:21:42 00:04:37 8 ( 46) 13:28:31 00:06:49 9 ( 45) 13:31:06 00:02:35 10 ( 56) 13:41:09 00:10:03 11 ( 63) 13:46:36 00:05:27 12 (100) 13:48:05 00:01:29 Финиш: 13:49:49 00:01:44 Результат:00:55:51 Отметка - ОК
Ермаков Анатолий Лично № 398, SI-чип № 1006725 Старт: 12:51:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 12:58:36 00:06:38 2 ( 35) 13:05:44 00:07:08 3 ( 33) 13:11:10 00:05:26 4 ( 36) 13:17:08 00:05:58 5 ( 31) 13:27:32 00:10:24 6 ( 39) 13:32:12 00:04:40 7 ( 56) 13:34:35 00:02:23 8 ( 48) 13:40:36 00:06:01 9 ( 54) 13:45:05 00:04:29 10 ( 57) 13:48:10 00:03:05 11 (100) 13:49:04 00:00:54 Финиш: 13:49:59 00:00:55 Результат:00:58:01 Отметка - ОК
Горбачев Алексей лыткарино-1 № 206, SI-чип № 238561 Старт: 12:51:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 12:56:52 00:04:54 2 ( 32) 13:01:46 00:04:54 3 ( 33) 13:05:32 00:03:46 4 ( 34) 13:09:16 00:03:44 5 ( 35) 13:11:39 00:02:23 6 ( 36) 13:16:00 00:04:21 7 ( 38) 13:19:29 00:03:29 8 ( 39) 13:23:19 00:03:50 9 ( 40) 13:24:55 00:01:36 10 ( 41) 13:30:00 00:05:05 11 ( 42) 13:34:05 00:04:05 12 ( 43) 13:35:33 00:01:28 13 ( 44) 13:38:53 00:03:20 14 ( 45) 13:43:37 00:04:44 15 ( 46) 13:44:42 00:01:05 16 ( 47) 13:47:25 00:02:43 17 ( 57) 13:50:29 00:03:04 18 (100) 13:51:12 00:00:43 Финиш: 13:51:55 00:00:43 Результат:00:59:57 Отметка - ОК
Блонский Игорь Ориента-Кунцево № 436, SI-чип № 2300157 Старт: 12:42:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:50:45 00:07:47 2 ( 35) 12:58:19 00:07:34 3 ( 33) 13:03:35 00:05:16 4 ( 36) 13:09:05 00:05:30 5 ( 31) 13:19:40 00:10:35 6 ( 39) 13:29:23 00:09:43 7 ( 56) 13:33:18 00:03:55 8 ( 48) 13:42:04 00:08:46 9 ( 54) 13:48:02 00:05:58 10 ( 57) 13:51:30 00:03:28 11 (100) 13:52:17 00:00:47 Финиш: 13:53:10 00:00:53 Результат:01:10:12 Отметка - ОК
Михедин Кирилл Москомпас — Ориента № 43, SI-чип № 2300057 Старт: 12:45:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:52:54 00:06:56 2 ( 35) 13:03:56 00:11:02 3 ( 33) 13:09:41 00:05:45 4 ( 36) 13:15:41 00:06:00 5 ( 31) 13:28:24 00:12:43 6 ( 39) 13:33:11 00:04:47 7 ( 56) 13:35:45 00:02:34 8 ( 48) 13:42:57 00:07:12 9 ( 54) 13:48:37 00:05:40 10 ( 57) 13:51:52 00:03:15 11 (100) 13:52:45 00:00:53 Финиш: 13:53:42 00:00:57 Результат:01:07:44 Отметка - ОК
Кулакова Юлиана CRAFT-Ориента № 189, SI-чип № 307441 Старт: 12:15:58 Группа: Ж16 1 ( 47) 12:28:58 00:13:00 2 ( 45) 12:46:17 00:17:19 3 ( 39) 12:51:52 00:05:35 4 ( 40) 12:54:58 00:03:06 5 ( 71) 13:03:39 00:08:41 6 ( 46) 13:13:42 00:10:03 7 ( 72) 13:26:01 00:12:19 8 ( 42) 13:35:57 00:09:56 9 ( 68) 13:41:22 00:05:25 10 ( 54) 13:46:53 00:05:31 11 ( 57) 13:51:20 00:04:27 12 (100) 13:52:36 00:01:16 Финиш: 13:53:50 00:01:14 Результат:01:37:52 Отметка - ОК
Андронов Павел Рязань центр № 6, SI-чип № 238405 Старт: 11:51:58 Группа: М20 - 45- 12:07:06 - 46- 12:09:49 1 ( 31) 12:13:04 00:21:06 2 ( 32) 12:23:46 00:10:42 3 ( 33) 12:30:10 00:06:24 4 ( 34) 12:36:36 00:06:26 5 ( 35) 12:40:26 00:03:50 6 ( 36) 12:47:33 00:07:07 7 ( 38) 12:53:35 00:06:02 8 ( 39) 13:02:12 00:08:37 9 ( 40) 13:05:31 00:03:19 10 ( 41) 13:14:46 00:09:15 11 ( 42) 13:22:55 00:08:09 12 ( 43) 13:26:22 00:03:27 13 ( 44) 13:32:23 00:06:01 14 ( 45) 13:41:32 00:09:09 15 ( 46) 13:42:59 00:01:27 16 ( 47) 13:47:33 00:04:34 17 ( 57) 13:52:47 00:05:14 18 (100) 13:53:58 00:01:11 Финиш: 13:54:50 00:00:52 Результат:02:02:52 Отметка - ОК
Сидоров Пётр Ориента SKI-O № 486, SI-чип № 206088 Старт: 12:14:58 Группа: М18 - 45- 12:20:54 1 ( 31) 12:22:52 00:07:54 2 ( 32) 12:32:00 00:09:08 3 ( 33) 12:37:27 00:05:27 4 ( 34) 12:43:12 00:05:45 5 ( 35) 12:46:36 00:03:24 6 ( 36) 12:52:57 00:06:21 7 ( 38) 12:58:10 00:05:13 8 ( 39) 13:13:05 00:14:55 9 ( 40) 13:15:30 00:02:25 10 ( 41) 13:22:23 00:06:53 11 ( 42) 13:30:30 00:08:07 12 ( 43) 13:32:49 00:02:19 13 ( 44) 13:35:42 00:02:53 14 ( 45) 13:42:08 00:06:26 15 ( 46) 13:43:36 00:01:28 16 ( 47) 13:47:39 00:04:03 17 ( 57) 13:53:00 00:05:21 18 (100) 13:54:06 00:01:06 Финиш: 13:54:58 00:00:52 Результат:01:40:00 Отметка - ОК
Чижиков Александр Москомпас — Ориента № 59, SI-чип № 1005189 Старт: 12:38:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:44:53 00:05:55 2 ( 32) 12:51:39 00:06:46 3 ( 33) 12:56:34 00:04:55 4 ( 34) 13:00:40 00:04:06 5 ( 35) 13:03:34 00:02:54 6 ( 36) 13:09:42 00:06:08 7 ( 38) 13:13:39 00:03:57 8 ( 39) 13:18:21 00:04:42 9 ( 40) 13:20:14 00:01:53 10 ( 41) 13:26:27 00:06:13 11 ( 42) 13:30:54 00:04:27 12 ( 43) 13:32:40 00:01:46 13 ( 44) 13:39:37 00:06:57 14 ( 45) 13:45:07 00:05:30 15 ( 46) 13:47:02 00:01:55 16 ( 47) 13:50:04 00:03:02 17 ( 57) 13:53:40 00:03:36 18 (100) 13:54:31 00:00:51 Финиш: 13:55:16 00:00:45 Результат:01:16:18 Отметка - ОК
Комкин Валерий ЮЗАО-team № 585, SI-чип № 4850360 Старт: 12:23:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:39:58 00:16:00 - 74- 12:54:46 2 ( 35) 12:57:24 00:17:26 3 ( 33) 13:04:53 00:07:29 4 ( 36) 13:13:17 00:08:24 5 ( 31) 13:28:30 00:15:13 6 ( 39) 13:34:07 00:05:37 - 57- 13:52:43 -100- 13:54:13 Финиш: 13:55:31 00:21:24 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Дёмкин Станислав Ориента SKI-O № 471, SI-чип № 1006977 Старт: 12:33:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:40:51 00:06:53 2 ( 32) 12:47:56 00:07:05 3 ( 33) 12:52:20 00:04:24 4 ( 34) 12:56:54 00:04:34 5 ( 35) 12:59:51 00:02:57 6 ( 36) 13:05:17 00:05:26 7 ( 38) 13:09:05 00:03:48 8 ( 39) 13:14:10 00:05:05 9 ( 40) 13:16:24 00:02:14 10 ( 41) 13:24:56 00:08:32 11 ( 42) 13:31:55 00:06:59 12 ( 43) 13:33:52 00:01:57 13 ( 44) 13:39:12 00:05:20 14 ( 45) 13:44:53 00:05:41 15 ( 46) 13:46:55 00:02:02 16 ( 47) 13:50:10 00:03:15 17 ( 57) 13:54:03 00:03:53 18 (100) 13:54:52 00:00:49 Финиш: 13:55:36 00:00:44 Результат:01:21:38 Отметка - ОК
Сысоев Павел Nike ACG № 216, SI-чип № 4850198 Старт: 13:00:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 13:05:32 00:04:34 2 ( 32) 13:09:52 00:04:20 3 ( 33) 13:13:16 00:03:24 4 ( 34) 13:16:29 00:03:13 5 ( 35) 13:18:35 00:02:06 6 ( 36) 13:22:26 00:03:51 7 ( 38) 13:25:13 00:02:47 8 ( 39) 13:29:37 00:04:24 9 ( 40) 13:31:04 00:01:27 10 ( 41) 13:35:15 00:04:11 11 ( 42) 13:37:50 00:02:35 12 ( 43) 13:39:00 00:01:10 13 ( 44) 13:44:59 00:05:59 14 ( 45) 13:49:02 00:04:03 15 ( 46) 13:49:55 00:00:53 16 ( 47) 13:52:19 00:02:24 17 ( 57) 13:55:03 00:02:44 18 (100) 13:55:46 00:00:43 Финиш: 13:56:28 00:00:42 Результат:00:55:30 Отметка - ОК
Лацис Михаил СК Фотон № 228, SI-чип № 1302226 Старт: 12:45:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:52:08 00:06:10 2 ( 32) 12:58:52 00:06:44 3 ( 33) 13:03:06 00:04:14 4 ( 34) 13:10:13 00:07:07 5 ( 35) 13:13:10 00:02:57 6 ( 36) 13:18:17 00:05:07 7 ( 38) 13:22:42 00:04:25 8 ( 39) 13:27:23 00:04:41 9 ( 40) 13:29:36 00:02:13 10 ( 41) 13:35:42 00:06:06 11 ( 42) 13:39:18 00:03:36 12 ( 43) 13:41:14 00:01:56 13 ( 44) 13:43:43 00:02:29 14 ( 45) 13:48:58 00:05:15 15 ( 46) 13:50:14 00:01:16 16 ( 47) 13:53:19 00:03:05 17 ( 57) 13:57:01 00:03:42 18 (100) 13:57:49 00:00:48 Финиш: 13:58:35 00:00:46 Результат:01:12:37 Отметка - ОК
Ноянова Ия Спартак Ногинск № 511, SI-чип № 2300091 Старт: 11:53:58 Группа: Ж35 - 55- 12:02:42 - 54- 12:18:37 1 ( 48) 12:58:20 01:04:22 - 41- 13:03:11 -100- 13:55:55 Финиш: 13:58:52 01:00:32 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Елфимов Борис Малахит-Москва № 570, SI-чип № 1005252 Старт: 12:58:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 13:04:42 00:05:44 2 ( 35) 13:10:49 00:06:07 3 ( 33) 13:15:55 00:05:06 4 ( 36) 13:30:50 00:14:55 5 ( 31) 13:39:51 00:09:01 6 ( 39) 13:43:43 00:03:52 7 ( 56) 13:45:48 00:02:05 8 ( 48) 13:51:36 00:05:48 9 ( 54) 13:55:25 00:03:49 10 ( 57) 13:58:08 00:02:43 11 (100) 13:58:54 00:00:46 Финиш: 13:59:42 00:00:48 Результат:01:00:44 Отметка - ОК
Коробов Александр Ориента-Ника № 246, SI-чип № 1302186 Старт: 12:59:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 13:05:01 00:05:03 2 ( 32) 13:11:14 00:06:13 3 ( 33) 13:15:11 00:03:57 4 ( 34) 13:18:51 00:03:40 5 ( 35) 13:21:16 00:02:25 6 ( 36) 13:26:11 00:04:55 7 ( 38) 13:29:15 00:03:04 8 ( 39) 13:33:19 00:04:04 9 ( 40) 13:34:57 00:01:38 10 ( 41) 13:39:34 00:04:37 11 ( 42) 13:42:31 00:02:57 12 ( 43) 13:43:50 00:01:19 13 ( 44) 13:46:44 00:02:54 14 ( 45) 13:51:21 00:04:37 15 ( 46) 13:52:27 00:01:06 16 ( 47) 13:55:10 00:02:43 17 ( 57) 13:58:31 00:03:21 18 (100) 13:59:11 00:00:40 Финиш: 13:59:50 00:00:39 Результат:00:59:52 Отметка - ОК
Румянцев Дмитрий Спартак Химки № 505, SI-чип № 1301442 Старт: 12:19:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:28:31 00:08:33 2 ( 32) 12:36:46 00:08:15 3 ( 33) 12:42:49 00:06:03 4 ( 34) 12:47:46 00:04:57 5 ( 35) 12:53:04 00:05:18 6 ( 36) 13:03:03 00:09:59 7 ( 38) 13:08:13 00:05:10 8 ( 39) 13:14:38 00:06:25 9 ( 40) 13:17:48 00:03:10 10 ( 41) 13:26:16 00:08:28 11 ( 42) 13:32:23 00:06:07 12 ( 43) 13:34:41 00:02:18 13 ( 44) 13:39:27 00:04:46 14 ( 45) 13:47:15 00:07:48 15 ( 46) 13:48:50 00:01:35 16 ( 47) 13:53:10 00:04:20 17 ( 57) 13:57:49 00:04:39 18 (100) 13:58:59 00:01:10 Финиш: 13:59:57 00:00:58 Результат:01:39:59 Отметка - ОК
Корнет Павел Ориента SKI-O № 481, SI-чип № 4850235 Старт: 12:46:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:54:42 00:07:44 2 ( 35) 13:04:32 00:09:50 3 ( 33) 13:10:19 00:05:47 4 ( 36) 13:15:52 00:05:33 5 ( 31) 13:29:34 00:13:42 6 ( 39) 13:34:22 00:04:48 7 ( 56) 13:37:19 00:02:57 8 ( 48) 13:48:17 00:10:58 9 ( 54) 13:54:03 00:05:46 10 ( 57) 13:58:35 00:04:32 11 (100) 13:59:38 00:01:03 Финиш: 14:00:37 00:00:59 Результат:01:13:39 Отметка - ОК
Сычевский Александр Москомпас — Ориента № 33, SI-чип № 1006979 Старт: 12:57:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 13:05:21 00:07:23 2 ( 32) 13:11:28 00:06:07 3 ( 33) 13:15:20 00:03:52 4 ( 34) 13:19:05 00:03:45 5 ( 35) 13:21:27 00:02:22 6 ( 36) 13:26:06 00:04:39 7 ( 38) 13:29:20 00:03:14 8 ( 39) 13:33:32 00:04:12 9 ( 40) 13:35:12 00:01:40 10 ( 41) 13:40:26 00:05:14 11 ( 42) 13:44:04 00:03:38 12 ( 43) 13:46:01 00:01:57 13 ( 44) 13:48:15 00:02:14 14 ( 45) 13:54:05 00:05:50 15 ( 46) 13:56:51 00:02:46 16 ( 47) 13:59:53 00:03:02 17 ( 57) 14:03:13 00:03:20 18 (100) 14:03:52 00:00:39 Финиш: 14:04:34 00:00:42 Результат:01:06:36 Отметка - ОК
Лесин Александр Лично № 388, SI-чип № 1301419 Старт: 12:46:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 12:53:33 00:06:35 2 ( 32) 13:00:43 00:07:10 3 ( 33) 13:05:06 00:04:23 4 ( 34) 13:09:39 00:04:33 5 ( 35) 13:13:19 00:03:40 6 ( 36) 13:19:01 00:05:42 7 ( 38) 13:23:18 00:04:17 8 ( 39) 13:27:57 00:04:39 9 ( 40) 13:29:55 00:01:58 10 ( 41) 13:36:36 00:06:41 11 ( 42) 13:41:06 00:04:30 12 ( 43) 13:43:11 00:02:05 13 ( 44) 13:48:45 00:05:34 14 ( 45) 13:54:17 00:05:32 15 ( 46) 13:55:39 00:01:22 16 ( 47) 13:59:11 00:03:32 17 ( 57) 14:03:09 00:03:58 18 (100) 14:03:50 00:00:41 Финиш: 14:04:39 00:00:49 Результат:01:17:41 Отметка - ОК
Елисеев Дмитрий Ориента Заря № 7, SI-чип № 1600826 Старт: 12:36:58 Группа: М16 1 ( 45) 12:46:41 00:09:43 2 ( 35) 12:59:00 00:12:19 3 ( 33) 13:08:06 00:09:06 4 ( 36) 13:29:36 00:21:30 5 ( 31) 13:48:00 00:18:24 6 ( 39) 13:55:28 00:07:28 7 ( 56) 14:01:24 00:05:56 - 57- 14:05:23 -100- 14:06:51 Финиш: 14:08:19 00:06:55 Отметка - ПЛОХАЯ
Губанов Федор Азимут Спб № 173, SI-чип № 1602396 Старт: 12:48:58 Группа: М45 1 ( 45) 13:01:37 00:12:39 2 ( 35) 13:10:26 00:08:49 3 ( 33) 13:16:35 00:06:09 4 ( 36) 13:23:43 00:07:08 5 ( 31) 13:41:18 00:17:35 6 ( 39) 13:46:51 00:05:33 7 ( 56) 13:50:08 00:03:17 8 ( 48) 13:58:16 00:08:08 9 ( 54) 14:03:34 00:05:18 10 ( 57) 14:07:06 00:03:32 11 (100) 14:08:06 00:01:00 Финиш: 14:09:09 00:01:03 Результат:01:20:11 Отметка - ОК
Новиков Павел Ориента Заря № 12, SI-чип № 1001693 Старт: 12:36:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:45:10 00:08:12 2 ( 32) 12:54:41 00:09:31 3 ( 33) 13:01:14 00:06:33 4 ( 34) 13:06:44 00:05:30 5 ( 35) 13:11:44 00:05:00 6 ( 36) 13:18:46 00:07:02 7 ( 38) 13:23:15 00:04:29 8 ( 39) 13:29:14 00:05:59 9 ( 40) 13:32:14 00:03:00 10 ( 41) 13:39:35 00:07:21 11 ( 42) 13:44:45 00:05:10 12 ( 43) 13:48:39 00:03:54 13 ( 44) 13:51:04 00:02:25 14 ( 45) 13:57:21 00:06:17 15 ( 46) 13:59:54 00:02:33 16 ( 47) 14:05:00 00:05:06 17 ( 57) 14:09:40 00:04:40 18 (100) 14:10:41 00:01:01 Финиш: 14:11:34 00:00:53 Результат:01:34:36 Отметка - ОК
Хропов Андрей МосКомпас-Ориента № 590, SI-чип № 238293 Старт: 12:18:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:29:33 00:10:35 2 ( 32) 12:38:54 00:09:21 3 ( 33) 12:44:32 00:05:38 4 ( 34) 12:50:15 00:05:43 5 ( 35) 12:53:26 00:03:11 6 ( 36) 13:00:45 00:07:19 7 ( 38) 13:05:20 00:04:35 8 ( 39) 13:11:26 00:06:06 9 ( 40) 13:13:56 00:02:30 10 ( 41) 13:22:18 00:08:22 11 ( 42) 13:27:06 00:04:48 12 ( 43) 13:32:34 00:05:28 13 ( 44) 13:56:38 00:24:04 14 ( 45) 14:03:42 00:07:04 15 ( 46) 14:05:20 00:01:38 16 ( 47) 14:09:15 00:03:55 17 ( 57) 14:13:47 00:04:32 18 (100) 14:15:00 00:01:13 Финиш: 14:15:58 00:00:58 Результат:01:57:00 Отметка - ОК
Котов Вячеслав Ориента SKI-O № 469, SI-чип № 1009461 Старт: 13:06:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 13:12:49 00:05:51 2 ( 32) 13:19:44 00:06:55 3 ( 33) 13:24:21 00:04:37 4 ( 34) 13:28:25 00:04:04 5 ( 35) 13:31:14 00:02:49 6 ( 36) 13:36:07 00:04:53 7 ( 38) 13:39:38 00:03:31 8 ( 39) 13:44:04 00:04:26 9 ( 40) 13:46:07 00:02:03 10 ( 41) 13:52:25 00:06:18 11 ( 42) 13:56:07 00:03:42 12 ( 43) 13:57:47 00:01:40 13 ( 44) 14:02:50 00:05:03 14 ( 45) 14:08:13 00:05:23 15 ( 46) 14:10:07 00:01:54 16 ( 47) 14:13:01 00:02:54 17 ( 57) 14:16:39 00:03:38 18 (100) 14:17:28 00:00:49 Финиш: 14:18:17 00:00:49 Результат:01:11:19 Отметка - ОК
Гурова Ольга Спартак Ногинск № 522, SI-чип № 238521 Старт: 12:42:58 Группа: Ж45 1 ( 47) 12:52:20 00:09:22 2 ( 45) 12:59:03 00:06:43 3 ( 39) 13:05:50 00:06:47 4 ( 40) 13:11:11 00:05:21 5 ( 71) 13:21:26 00:10:15 6 ( 46) 13:29:18 00:07:52 7 ( 72) 13:37:54 00:08:36 8 ( 42) 13:57:23 00:19:29 9 ( 68) 14:03:42 00:06:19 10 ( 54) 14:09:07 00:05:25 11 ( 57) 14:14:41 00:05:34 12 (100) 14:16:47 00:02:06 Финиш: 14:19:24 00:02:37 Результат:01:36:26 Отметка - ОК
Дементьев Константин Фотон-ДЮСШ 32 № 73, SI-чип № 238087 Старт: 12:54:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 13:02:18 00:07:20 2 ( 32) 13:09:43 00:07:25 3 ( 33) 13:14:29 00:04:46 4 ( 34) 13:18:49 00:04:20 5 ( 35) 13:21:38 00:02:49 6 ( 36) 13:26:26 00:04:48 7 ( 38) 13:30:39 00:04:13 8 ( 39) 13:36:02 00:05:23 9 ( 40) 13:38:33 00:02:31 - 47- 13:43:12 10 ( 41) 13:45:48 00:07:15 11 ( 42) 13:52:07 00:06:19 12 ( 43) 13:53:57 00:01:50 13 ( 44) 13:57:05 00:03:08 14 ( 45) 14:09:12 00:12:07 15 ( 46) 14:11:40 00:02:28 16 ( 47) 14:15:05 00:03:25 17 ( 57) 14:19:15 00:04:10 18 (100) 14:20:12 00:00:57 Финиш: 14:21:09 00:00:57 Результат:01:26:11 Отметка - ОК
Никитин Леонид Ориента-Кунцево № 435, SI-чип № 1301478 Старт: 12:47:58 Группа: М35 - 45- 12:53:39 1 ( 31) 12:55:50 00:07:52 2 ( 32) 13:04:27 00:08:37 3 ( 33) 13:09:56 00:05:29 4 ( 34) 13:15:06 00:05:10 5 ( 35) 13:18:27 00:03:21 6 ( 36) 13:25:03 00:06:36 7 ( 38) 13:30:31 00:05:28 8 ( 39) 13:36:09 00:05:38 9 ( 40) 13:38:27 00:02:18 10 ( 41) 13:45:19 00:06:52 11 ( 42) 13:49:24 00:04:05 12 ( 43) 13:51:33 00:02:09 13 ( 44) 13:53:59 00:02:26 14 ( 45) 14:00:10 00:06:11 - 45- 14:10:19 15 ( 46) 14:12:18 00:12:08 16 ( 47) 14:16:30 00:04:12 17 ( 57) 14:21:13 00:04:43 18 (100) 14:22:21 00:01:08 Финиш: 14:23:17 00:00:56 Результат:01:35:19 Отметка - ОК
Терещенко Сергей Ориента-Рома № 281, SI-чип № 2008249 Старт: 11:55:58 Группа: М20 1 ( 31) 12:06:33 00:10:35 2 ( 32) 12:20:43 00:14:10 3 ( 33) 12:29:02 00:08:19 4 ( 34) 12:36:42 00:07:40 5 ( 35) 12:41:01 00:04:19 6 ( 36) 12:57:08 00:16:07 7 ( 38) 13:03:44 00:06:36 8 ( 39) 13:16:14 00:12:30 9 ( 40) 13:21:19 00:05:05 10 ( 41) 13:37:38 00:16:19 11 ( 42) 13:46:36 00:08:58 12 ( 43) 13:52:42 00:06:06 13 ( 44) 13:56:57 00:04:15 14 ( 45) 14:10:24 00:13:27 15 ( 46) 14:12:58 00:02:34 16 ( 47) 14:17:38 00:04:40 17 ( 57) 14:23:01 00:05:23 18 (100) 14:24:25 00:01:24 Финиш: 14:25:44 00:01:19 Результат:02:29:46 Отметка - ОК
Гавшин Владимир Цемент, г. Владимир № 407, SI-чип № 2005730 Старт: 13:09:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 13:19:43 00:09:45 2 ( 32) 13:27:02 00:07:19 3 ( 33) 13:31:30 00:04:28 4 ( 34) 13:36:01 00:04:31 5 ( 35) 13:38:34 00:02:33 6 ( 36) 13:44:01 00:05:27 7 ( 38) 13:48:14 00:04:13 8 ( 39) 13:53:13 00:04:59 9 ( 40) 13:55:18 00:02:05 10 ( 41) 14:01:25 00:06:07 11 ( 42) 14:05:04 00:03:39 12 ( 43) 14:06:56 00:01:52 13 ( 44) 14:09:38 00:02:42 14 ( 45) 14:16:42 00:07:04 15 ( 46) 14:18:05 00:01:23 16 ( 47) 14:21:17 00:03:12 17 ( 57) 14:24:54 00:03:37 18 (100) 14:25:51 00:00:57 Финиш: 14:26:43 00:00:52 Результат:01:16:45 Отметка - ОК
Русанов Павел PaRus № 405, SI-чип № 1007033 Старт: 13:02:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 13:11:58 00:09:00 2 ( 32) 13:20:59 00:09:01 3 ( 33) 13:26:50 00:05:51 4 ( 34) 13:32:42 00:05:52 5 ( 35) 13:36:44 00:04:02 6 ( 36) 13:43:24 00:06:40 7 ( 38) 13:48:09 00:04:45 8 ( 39) 13:53:34 00:05:25 9 ( 40) 13:56:01 00:02:27 10 ( 41) 14:03:28 00:07:27 11 ( 42) 14:07:47 00:04:19 12 ( 43) 14:09:52 00:02:05 13 ( 44) 14:12:27 00:02:35 14 ( 45) 14:18:50 00:06:23 15 ( 46) 14:20:21 00:01:31 16 ( 47) 14:25:03 00:04:42 17 ( 57) 14:30:00 00:04:57 18 (100) 14:31:41 00:01:41 Финиш: 14:32:44 00:01:03 Результат:01:29:46 Отметка - ОК
Тайманов Сергей Лично № 399, SI-чип № 238004 Старт: 13:05:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 13:14:38 00:08:40 2 ( 32) 13:23:43 00:09:05 3 ( 33) 13:29:23 00:05:40 4 ( 34) 13:34:40 00:05:17 5 ( 35) 13:38:06 00:03:26 6 ( 36) 13:44:24 00:06:18 7 ( 38) 13:49:03 00:04:39 8 ( 39) 13:55:04 00:06:01 9 ( 40) 13:58:10 00:03:06 10 ( 41) 14:05:01 00:06:51 11 ( 42) 14:09:32 00:04:31 12 ( 43) 14:11:56 00:02:24 13 ( 44) 14:15:08 00:03:12 14 ( 45) 14:21:25 00:06:17 15 ( 46) 14:23:02 00:01:37 16 ( 47) 14:27:21 00:04:19 17 ( 57) 14:32:15 00:04:54 18 (100) 14:33:14 00:00:59 Финиш: 14:34:11 00:00:57 Результат:01:28:13 Отметка - ОК
Пирожков Дмитрий Лично № 392, SI-чип № 1301248 Старт: 12:58:58 Группа: М35 1 ( 31) 13:06:49 00:07:51 2 ( 32) 13:24:57 00:18:08 3 ( 33) 13:31:03 00:06:06 4 ( 34) 13:35:54 00:04:51 5 ( 35) 13:39:51 00:03:57 6 ( 36) 13:46:28 00:06:37 7 ( 38) 13:51:12 00:04:44 8 ( 39) 13:57:43 00:06:31 9 ( 40) 14:00:19 00:02:36 10 ( 41) 14:06:40 00:06:21 11 ( 42) 14:11:45 00:05:05 12 ( 43) 14:13:59 00:02:14 13 ( 44) 14:17:03 00:03:04 14 ( 45) 14:23:22 00:06:19 15 ( 46) 14:24:45 00:01:23 16 ( 47) 14:28:27 00:03:42 17 ( 57) 14:33:14 00:04:47 18 (100) 14:34:12 00:00:58 Финиш: 14:35:08 00:00:56 Результат:01:36:10 Отметка - ОК
Крыгин Иван Москомпас — Ориента № 52, SI-чип № 2300184 Старт: 12:32:58 Группа: М18 1 ( 31) 12:43:56 00:10:58 2 ( 32) 12:53:36 00:09:40 3 ( 33) 13:00:56 00:07:20 4 ( 34) 13:08:58 00:08:02 5 ( 35) 13:13:29 00:04:31 6 ( 36) 13:28:14 00:14:45 7 ( 38) 13:34:42 00:06:28 8 ( 39) 13:44:11 00:09:29 9 ( 40) 13:47:31 00:03:20 10 ( 41) 13:57:36 00:10:05 11 ( 42) 14:07:03 00:09:27 12 ( 43) 14:11:17 00:04:14 13 ( 44) 14:14:51 00:03:34 14 ( 45) 14:23:48 00:08:57 15 ( 46) 14:26:11 00:02:23 16 ( 47) 14:31:32 00:05:21 17 ( 57) 14:38:29 00:06:57 18 (100) 14:39:49 00:01:20 Финиш: 14:41:10 00:01:21 Результат:02:08:12 Отметка - ОК
Лисеенко Николай Ориента Заря № 595, SI-чип № 1005373 Старт: 12:35:58 Группа: М18 - 45- 12:45:51 1 ( 31) 12:50:34 00:14:36 2 ( 32) 13:03:36 00:13:02 3 ( 33) 13:11:23 00:07:47 4 ( 34) 13:19:26 00:08:03 5 ( 35) 13:24:57 00:05:31 6 ( 36) 13:35:03 00:10:06 7 ( 38) 13:41:23 00:06:20 8 ( 39) 13:49:26 00:08:03 9 ( 40) 13:52:31 00:03:05 10 ( 41) 14:04:14 00:11:43 11 ( 42) 14:14:36 00:10:22 12 ( 43) 14:16:45 00:02:09 13 ( 44) 14:21:45 00:05:00 14 ( 45) 14:33:40 00:11:55 15 ( 46) 14:36:35 00:02:55 16 ( 47) 14:42:40 00:06:05 17 ( 57) 14:52:55 00:10:15 18 (100) 14:54:13 00:01:18 Финиш: 14:55:20 00:01:07 Результат:02:19:22 Отметка - ОК