ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


М10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Бузовкин Данил            Москомпас — Ориента  III    29 2000 00:12:33      1    1:21( 58)(  1)    1:26( 59)(  2)    1:30( 60)(  1)    2:20( 61)(  1)    2:29( 62)(  1)    1:40( 63)(  3)    0:49(100)(  1)    0:58
   2 Котов Данила              Ориента SKI-O        III   467 2000 00:12:42      2    1:26( 58)(  2)    1:25( 59)(  1)    1:31( 60)(  2)    2:24( 61)(  2)    2:48( 62)(  3)    1:10( 63)(  1)    0:58(100)(  4)    1:00
   3 Соболин Даниил            Ориента SKI-O        IIю   475 2000 00:17:31      3    1:30( 58)(  3)    1:45( 59)(  3)    1:56( 60)(  3)    3:11( 61)(  4)    5:47( 62)( 10)    1:29( 63)(  2)    0:51(100)(  2)    1:02
   4 Селиванов Никита          Ориента Весна        III    98 2000 00:20:25      4    2:44( 58)(  7)    2:18( 59)(  4)    6:03( 60)( 17)    2:47( 61)(  3)    2:33( 62)(  2)    1:48( 63)(  5)    0:55(100)(  3)    1:17
   5 Денисов Сергей            Спартак Сергиев Поса IIю   112 2000 00:22:36      5    2:25( 58)(  6)    3:28( 59)( 11)    2:34( 60)(  4)    5:10( 61)(  8)    4:11( 62)(  4)    2:06( 63)(  8)    1:36(100)(  7)    1:06
   6 Борисов Михаил            CRAFT-Ориента        Iю    201 2000 00:24:53      6    3:13( 58)( 10)    2:37( 59)(  5)    2:58( 60)(  7)    4:39( 61)(  6)    5:08( 62)(  8)    2:02( 63)(  7)    2:28(100)( 14)    1:48
   7 Химаныч Денис             СК Фотон             IIIю  227 2000 00:26:02      7    4:33( 58)( 13)    2:43( 59)(  6)    4:15( 60)( 13)    4:24( 61)(  5)    5:08( 62)(  8)    1:45( 63)(  4)    1:27(100)(  6)    1:47
   8 Соколов Влад              CRAFT-Ориента        IIIю  188 2000 00:26:59      8    1:57( 58)(  4)    2:49( 59)(  7)    2:45( 60)(  6)   10:04( 61)( 16)    5:05( 62)(  7)    1:54( 63)(  6)    1:07(100)(  5)    1:18
   9 Нестеров Данила           Хорошево             IIIю  151 2002 00:27:59      9    3:06( 58)(  9)    3:20( 59)(  9)    3:19( 60)(  9)    5:59( 61)( 10)    5:55( 62)( 13)    2:26( 63)( 11)    2:00(100)(  9)    1:54
  10 Ботвинов Илья             Ориента-Виктория     IIIю  339 2001 00:29:28     10    3:45( 58)( 11)    3:07( 59)(  8)    3:33( 60)( 10)    5:31( 61)(  9)    5:51( 62)( 11)    3:16( 63)( 14)    1:48(100)(  8)    2:37
  11 Повалишников Леонид       Ориента-Виктория     IIIю  332 2000 00:29:45     11    2:53( 58)(  8)    3:46( 59)( 13)    3:03( 60)(  8)    7:38( 61)( 12)    5:52( 62)( 12)    2:38( 63)( 12)    2:16(100)( 11)    1:39
  12 Меркулов Трофим           Москомпас — Ориента  IIю    32 2001 00:34:29     12    2:11( 58)(  5)    5:43( 59)( 17)    4:56( 60)( 15)    6:09( 61)( 11)    6:55( 62)( 15)    4:31( 63)( 16)    2:25(100)( 13)    1:39
  13 Петров Алексей            CRAFT-Ориента        IIю   191 2000 00:34:33     13    5:29( 58)( 15)    3:39( 59)( 12)    2:35( 60)(  5)   10:35( 61)( 17)    4:49( 62)(  5)    2:13( 63)(  9)    3:01(100)( 16)    2:12
  14 Борисенков Никита         Малахит-Москва             557 2002 00:39:30     14    4:38( 58)( 14)    4:46( 59)( 15)    4:12( 60)( 12)    9:47( 61)( 15)    6:32( 62)( 14)    2:46( 63)( 13)    3:51(100)( 18)    2:58
  15 Платанов Алексей          CRAFT-Ориента        IIIю  193 2000 00:45:49     15    6:04( 58)( 17)    4:13( 59)( 14)   11:37( 60)( 18)   11:56( 61)( 18)    5:00( 62)(  6)    2:14( 63)( 10)    2:18(100)( 12)    2:27
  16 Шакиров Руслан            Хорошево             IIIю  154 2001 00:50:42     16    5:43( 58)( 16)    6:13( 59)( 18)    4:34( 60)( 14)    8:28( 61)( 13)    9:52( 62)( 18)    9:45( 63)( 17)    3:32(100)( 17)    2:35
  17 Андреев Ярослав           Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю  439 2000 00:54:20     17    4:04( 58)( 12)    5:25( 59)( 16)    4:04( 60)( 11)    5:07( 61)(  7)    7:55( 62)( 17)   21:53( 63)( 18)    2:54(100)( 15)    2:58
  18 Коломнин Леонид           СДЮСШ                      295 2001 01:44:16     18   68:33( 58)( 18)    3:21( 59)( 10)    5:00( 60)( 16)    8:28( 61)( 13)    7:23( 62)( 16)    4:08( 63)( 15)    2:12(100)( 10)    5:11

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


Ж10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Щербакова Елена           Ориента SKI-O        IIIю  497 2000 00:17:04      1    1:42( 58)(  1)    1:55( 59)(  1)    2:47( 60)(  2)    2:52( 61)(  1)    3:28( 62)(  1)    2:01( 63)(  3)    1:02(100)(  2)    1:17
   2 Горбунова Елена           Ориента SKI-O              454 2000 00:20:42      2    2:01( 58)(  3)    2:14( 59)(  2)    3:00( 60)(  3)    4:49( 61)(  2)    3:32( 62)(  2)    2:24( 63)(  4)    1:15(100)(  3)    1:27
   3 Фомина Алена              Спартак Сергиев Поса IIю   119 2001 00:24:43      3    2:57( 58)(  5)    2:53( 59)(  5)    2:37( 60)(  1)    6:04( 61)(  4)    4:28( 62)(  5)    2:56( 63)(  5)    1:17(100)(  4)    1:31
   4 Киркова Ольга             Искатель             IIIю  161 2000 00:24:58      4    1:55( 58)(  2)    2:33( 59)(  4)    6:19( 60)(  4)    5:08( 61)(  3)    4:16( 62)(  4)    1:51( 63)(  2)    1:37(100)(  5)    1:19
   5 Кудряшова Варвара         "О-Никс" Удельная    Iю    287 2000 00:29:19      5    2:03( 58)(  4)    2:17( 59)(  3)   11:06( 60)(  5)    6:14( 61)(  5)    3:49( 62)(  3)    1:28( 63)(  1)    0:59(100)(  1)    1:23

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


М12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Попков Егор               Москомпас — Ориента  III    41 1999 00:15:25      1    1:55( 64)(  9)    2:18( 68)(  3)    1:19( 66)(  6)    1:05( 67)(  6)    0:39( 60)(  1)    2:08( 61)(  1)    2:43( 62)(  8)    1:30( 63)( 16)    0:52(100)(  6)    0:56
   2 Хорьков Андрей            Ориента SKI-O        III   477 1999 00:15:40      2    1:38( 64)(  1)    2:16( 68)(  2)    1:15( 66)(  3)    1:14( 67)( 10)    0:42( 60)(  2)    2:28( 61)(  3)    2:30( 62)(  3)    1:37( 63)( 20)    0:55(100)( 10)    1:05
   3 Заморока Антон            Москомпас — Ориента  Iю     36 1998 00:16:26      3    1:46( 64)(  6)    2:19( 68)(  4)    1:14( 66)(  2)    1:26( 67)( 14)    0:56( 60)( 14)    2:28( 61)(  3)    2:25( 62)(  1)    2:07( 63)( 28)    0:50(100)(  4)    0:55
   4 Лесин Григорий            Москомпас — Ориента  III    44 1998 00:16:34      4    1:52( 64)(  8)    2:33( 68)(  7)    1:19( 66)(  6)    1:12( 67)(  8)    0:48( 60)(  4)    2:41( 61)(  6)    2:37( 62)(  6)    1:36( 63)( 19)    0:56(100)( 11)    1:00
   5 Росинский Максим          Ориента SKI-O        III   473 1999 00:17:27      5    1:45( 64)(  5)    2:21( 68)(  5)    1:21( 66)(  9)    1:04( 67)(  4)    0:52( 60)( 10)    4:11( 61)( 25)    2:32( 62)(  4)    1:27( 63)( 14)    0:52(100)(  6)    1:02
   6 Платанов Владимир         CRAFT-Ориента        IIю   192 1998 00:17:36      6    2:23( 64)( 19)    3:04( 68)( 16)    1:20( 66)(  8)    1:04( 67)(  4)    0:50( 60)(  9)    2:19( 61)(  2)    3:19( 62)( 19)    1:22( 63)(  7)    0:54(100)(  8)    1:01
   7 Хальзов Аркадий           Ориента Весна        Iю     87 1998 00:18:01      7    2:01( 64)( 10)    3:00( 68)( 13)    1:15( 66)(  3)    1:13( 67)(  9)    1:02( 60)( 22)    2:54( 61)(  9)    3:15( 62)( 18)    1:06( 63)(  2)    1:08(100)( 20)    1:07
   8 Родин Валерий             Ориента SKI-O        III   459 1999 00:18:08      8    2:06( 64)( 12)    3:33( 68)( 27)    1:27( 66)( 11)    1:18( 67)( 12)    0:48( 60)(  4)    3:17( 61)( 16)    2:37( 62)(  6)    1:07( 63)(  3)    0:50(100)(  4)    1:05
   9 Музаффаров Глеб           Москомпас — Ориента  Iю     39 1998 00:18:37      9    1:46( 64)(  6)    3:00( 68)( 13)    1:30( 66)( 12)    1:07( 67)(  7)    0:48( 60)(  4)    3:44( 61)( 21)    3:05( 62)( 15)    1:47( 63)( 22)    0:54(100)(  8)    0:56
  10 Прокофьев Дмитрий         Москомпас — Ориента  IIIю   54 1998 00:18:37      9    2:38( 64)( 26)    2:50( 68)( 12)    1:22( 66)( 10)    1:59( 67)( 32)    0:48( 60)(  4)    2:40( 61)(  5)    2:28( 62)(  2)    2:01( 63)( 25)    0:48(100)(  2)    1:03
  11 Дегальцев Яков            Малахит-Москва       Iю    564 1999 00:18:53     11    2:16( 64)( 17)    2:41( 68)(  8)    1:33( 66)( 14)    1:36( 67)( 26)    0:48( 60)(  4)    2:44( 61)(  7)    2:47( 62)( 10)    2:02( 63)( 26)    1:11(100)( 23)    1:15
  12 Конюхов Антон             Хорошево             IIю   142 1998 00:18:54     12    1:43( 64)(  3)    2:24( 68)(  6)    1:15( 66)(  3)    1:03( 67)(  2)    0:43( 60)(  3)    6:00( 61)( 34)    2:35( 62)(  5)    1:23( 63)( 10)    0:49(100)(  3)    0:59
  13 Ерохин Иван               Ориента Весна        III    95 1999 00:19:17     13    2:01( 64)( 10)    3:04( 68)( 16)    1:52( 66)( 27)    1:56( 67)( 31)    1:08( 60)( 28)    2:59( 61)( 10)    2:45( 62)(  9)    1:22( 63)(  7)    1:05(100)( 19)    1:05
  14 Большаков Фёдор           Ориента SKI-O        IIIю  490 1998 00:19:43     14    2:13( 64)( 16)    3:18( 68)( 20)    1:46( 66)( 23)    1:32( 67)( 22)    0:53( 60)( 12)    3:03( 61)( 11)    2:59( 62)( 12)    1:23( 63)( 10)    1:13(100)( 26)    1:23
  15 Мохов Тимофей             Москомпас — Ориента  IIю    40 1998 00:20:00     15    2:07( 64)( 13)    3:32( 68)( 25)    1:42( 66)( 20)    1:30( 67)( 18)    1:03( 60)( 24)    3:29( 61)( 20)    3:14( 62)( 17)    1:02( 63)(  1)    1:11(100)( 23)    1:10
  16 Мокров Петр               Ориента-Виктория     IIю   334 1999 00:20:08     16    2:07( 64)( 13)    3:04( 68)( 16)    1:44( 66)( 21)    1:45( 67)( 30)    0:58( 60)( 18)    3:21( 61)( 18)    2:59( 62)( 12)    2:02( 63)( 26)    1:02(100)( 16)    1:06
  17 Митрохин Александр        ДЮСШ32               Iю    262 1998 00:20:10     17    2:07( 64)( 13)    2:49( 68)( 10)    1:38( 66)( 18)    1:38( 67)( 27)    0:56( 60)( 14)    3:14( 61)( 13)    4:14( 62)( 28)    1:22( 63)(  7)    0:57(100)( 12)    1:15
  18 Синявский Антон           Москомпас — Ориента  IIю    46 1998 00:20:47     18    2:33( 64)( 23)    3:28( 68)( 23)    1:45( 66)( 22)    1:17( 67)( 11)    0:55( 60)( 13)    4:00( 61)( 24)    2:56( 62)( 11)    1:32( 63)( 18)    1:02(100)( 16)    1:19
  19 Зайцев Михаил             CRAFT-Ориента        Iю    183 1999 00:21:45     19    2:34( 64)( 24)    3:14( 68)( 19)    1:33( 66)( 14)    1:32( 67)( 22)    0:56( 60)( 14)    3:15( 61)( 15)    3:38( 62)( 24)    2:09( 63)( 29)    1:22(100)( 30)    1:32
  20 Самойлов Максим           ЮЗАО-team            IIIю  297 1998 00:22:10     20    2:25( 64)( 20)    2:47( 68)(  9)    1:56( 66)( 32)    1:25( 67)( 13)    1:00( 60)( 20)    3:14( 61)( 13)    4:58( 62)( 33)    1:49( 63)( 23)    1:32(100)( 34)    1:04
  21 Баринов Клим              Ориента Весна        IIю    85 1998 00:22:43     21    2:45( 64)( 27)    3:30( 68)( 24)    1:52( 66)( 27)    1:26( 67)( 14)    1:02( 60)( 22)    4:16( 61)( 26)    3:33( 62)( 20)    1:29( 63)( 15)    1:28(100)( 32)    1:22
  22 Сысоев Юрий               Ориента SKI-O        IIIю  484 1998 00:24:12     22    2:25( 64)( 20)    3:32( 68)( 25)    1:51( 66)( 26)    1:29( 67)( 17)    1:08( 60)( 28)    4:44( 61)( 30)    4:13( 62)( 27)    2:14( 63)( 31)    1:16(100)( 27)    1:20
  23 Кузьмин Максим            CRAFT-Ориента        IIю   186 1998 00:24:25     23    2:21( 64)( 18)    2:49( 68)( 10)    2:09( 66)( 33)    2:04( 67)( 35)    0:52( 60)( 10)    2:49( 61)(  8)    3:10( 62)( 16)    1:14( 63)(  5)    5:42(100)( 36)    1:15
  24 Рогов Евгений             СК Фотон             Iю    219 1999 00:25:10     24    3:36( 64)( 32)    3:42( 68)( 29)    2:10( 66)( 34)    1:31( 67)( 19)    1:03( 60)( 24)    3:26( 61)( 19)    3:35( 62)( 23)    3:38( 63)( 36)    1:11(100)( 23)    1:18
  25 Сапко Павел               Ориента SKI-O              452 1998 00:26:17     25    2:52( 64)( 29)    6:11( 68)( 37)    1:34( 66)( 17)    1:27( 67)( 16)    1:01( 60)( 21)    3:11( 61)( 12)    3:59( 62)( 26)    3:06( 63)( 35)    1:28(100)( 32)    1:28
  26 Дробицкий Алексей         Ориента SKI-O        Iю    495 1999 00:26:19     26    5:03( 64)( 34)    5:09( 68)( 36)    1:52( 66)( 27)    1:44( 67)( 29)    1:26( 60)( 34)    3:45( 61)( 22)    3:38( 62)( 24)    1:31( 63)( 17)    1:00(100)( 13)    1:11
  27 Трофимец Алексей          Ориента Весна        Iю     84 1999 00:26:24     27    3:18( 64)( 31)    3:49( 68)( 32)    2:18( 66)( 38)    1:31( 67)( 19)    1:09( 60)( 30)    4:30( 61)( 27)    5:48( 62)( 35)    1:23( 63)( 10)    1:10(100)( 22)    1:28
  28 Колпаков Александр        Ориента-Тропа        IIIю   22 1999 00:26:28     28    2:30( 64)( 22)    3:01( 68)( 15)    1:52( 66)( 27)    2:38( 67)( 37)    2:40( 60)( 36)    3:20( 61)( 17)    5:12( 62)( 34)    2:33( 63)( 33)    1:21(100)( 29)    1:21
  29 Шипунов Сергей            Спартак Сергиев Поса Iю    110 1999 00:28:20     29    1:44( 64)(  4)    9:52( 68)( 38)    2:17( 66)( 37)    1:03( 67)(  2)    0:57( 60)( 17)    4:43( 61)( 29)    4:33( 62)( 32)    1:12( 63)(  4)    0:44(100)(  1)    1:15
  30 Щепелев Федор             Ориента SKI-O              493 1998 00:29:36     30    2:45( 64)( 27)    3:26( 68)( 22)    1:41( 66)( 19)    1:31( 67)( 19)    1:05( 60)( 27)   10:51( 61)( 35)    4:16( 62)( 29)    1:45( 63)( 21)    1:00(100)( 13)    1:16
  31 Савченко Даниил           CRAFT-Ориента        IIIю  184 1999 00:29:40     31   10:04( 64)( 36)    5:02( 68)( 35)    1:33( 66)( 14)    1:34( 67)( 24)    1:03( 60)( 24)    3:47( 61)( 23)    3:01( 62)( 14)    1:15( 63)(  6)    1:04(100)( 18)    1:17
  32 Соколов Григорий          CRAFT-Ориента        Iю    185 1999 00:31:25     32   10:07( 64)( 37)    3:25( 68)( 21)    1:46( 66)( 23)    1:34( 67)( 24)    1:10( 60)( 31)    4:38( 61)( 28)    3:33( 62)( 20)    2:09( 63)( 29)    1:23(100)( 31)    1:40
  33 Зубков Павел              Спартак Сергиев Поса IIю   111 1999 00:32:50     33    7:45( 64)( 35)    3:47( 68)( 31)    1:55( 66)( 31)    4:24( 67)( 38)    1:14( 60)( 32)    5:22( 61)( 32)    4:32( 62)( 31)    1:23( 63)( 10)    1:08(100)( 20)    1:20
  34 Мытько Михаил             Ориента SKI-O              487 1998 00:43:19     34    2:37( 64)( 25)    4:20( 68)( 33)    1:46( 66)( 23)    2:02( 67)( 34)    3:13( 60)( 37)   21:16( 61)( 37)    3:34( 62)( 22)    2:23( 63)( 32)    1:01(100)( 15)    1:07
  35 Селиванов Дмитрий         Ориента Весна        III    96 1999 00:52:28     35   30:14( 64)( 38)    3:34( 68)( 28)    1:32( 66)( 13)    1:59( 67)( 32)    0:59( 60)( 19)    5:24( 61)( 33)    4:16( 62)( 29)    1:53( 63)( 24)    1:18(100)( 28)    1:19
  36 Николаев Максим           Лосиный остров       IIIю  588 1999 00:59:02     36    4:41( 64)( 33)    4:33( 68)( 34)    2:12( 66)( 36)    2:31( 67)( 36)    1:41( 60)( 35)   17:56( 61)( 36)   18:39( 62)( 37)    2:49( 63)( 34)    1:54(100)( 35)    2:06
  37 Байда Артём               Ориента SKI-O              466 1999                   3:12( 64)( 30)    3:46( 68)( 30)    2:11( 66)( 35)    1:40( 67)( 28)    1:19( 60)( 33)    5:07( 61)( 31)    6:06( 62)( 36)    5:41
  38 Меркулов Алексей          Спартак Химки        Iю    504 1998                   1:42( 64)(  2)    1:54( 68)(  1)    1:05( 66)(  1)    0:58( 67)(  1)    7:45

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


Ж12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Трифиленкова Валентина    Москомпас — Ориента  III    48 1998 00:12:52      1    1:22( 58)(  2)    1:35( 59)(  3)    1:32( 60)(  2)    2:34( 61)(  1)    2:31( 62)(  1)    1:26( 63)(  7)    0:52(100)(  3)    1:00
   2 Васькова Варвара          Ориента-Виктория     IIю   314 1998 00:13:32      2    1:11( 58)(  1)    1:33( 59)(  2)    1:29( 60)(  1)    2:39( 61)(  2)    3:33( 62)(  6)    1:24( 63)(  6)    0:45(100)(  1)    0:58
   3 Микрюкова Дарья           Ориента SKI-O        III   478 1998 00:14:03      3    1:37( 58)(  7)    1:27( 59)(  1)    1:38( 60)(  3)    3:06( 61)(  4)    2:53( 62)(  3)    1:00( 63)(  1)    1:02(100)(  9)    1:20
   4 Сахарова Ирина            Ориента Весна        Iю    102 1998 00:14:20      4    1:33( 58)(  6)    1:39( 59)(  4)    1:46( 60)(  4)    2:39( 61)(  2)    2:52( 62)(  2)    2:01( 63)( 14)    0:47(100)(  2)    1:03
   5 Метелкина Анастасия       Малахит-Москва       Iю    558 1998 00:14:49      5    1:30( 58)(  4)    1:44( 59)(  6)    2:08( 60)(  7)    3:09( 61)(  5)    3:01( 62)(  4)    1:22( 63)(  5)    0:57(100)(  6)    0:58
   6 Рябова Юлия               Компас-Лига          IIIю  419 1998 00:18:26      6    1:25( 58)(  3)    2:03( 59)(  7)    2:34( 60)( 10)    5:31( 61)( 11)    3:56( 62)(  8)    1:01( 63)(  2)    0:54(100)(  4)    1:02
   7 Черновицкая Александра    Лосиный остров       Iю    210 1998 00:19:40      7    1:56( 58)(  9)    2:55( 59)( 12)    2:26( 60)(  9)    3:12( 61)(  6)    4:03( 62)(  9)    2:43( 63)( 15)    1:11(100)( 13)    1:14
   8 Химаныч Александра        СК Фотон             IIIю  222 1998 00:20:11      8    2:12( 58)( 12)    2:15( 59)(  8)    2:19( 60)(  8)    4:47( 61)( 10)    3:32( 62)(  5)    2:00( 63)( 12)    1:36(100)( 15)    1:30
   9 Лобанова Ольга            "О-Никс" Удельная    IIю   289 1998 00:21:01      9    1:31( 58)(  5)    3:27( 59)( 13)    2:04( 60)(  6)    6:31( 61)( 14)    3:40( 62)(  7)    1:37( 63)(  9)    1:01(100)(  8)    1:10
  10 Русакова Мария            Хорошево             IIIю  141 1999 00:23:09     10    1:49( 58)(  8)    2:17( 59)(  9)    4:21( 60)( 14)    6:59( 61)( 15)    4:16( 62)( 10)    1:13( 63)(  4)    1:02(100)(  9)    1:12
  11 Нижник Ксения             Искатель             IIю   167 1999 00:27:20     11    2:15( 58)( 13)    3:50( 59)( 14)    6:29( 60)( 16)    4:32( 61)(  9)    6:41( 62)( 12)    1:11( 63)(  3)    0:56(100)(  5)    1:26
  12 Иргискина Екатерина       ДЮСШ32               IIю   264 1998 00:29:36     12    1:59( 58)( 10)    2:33( 59)( 10)    2:44( 60)( 12)    3:34( 61)(  7)   14:42( 62)( 16)    1:39( 63)( 10)    1:02(100)(  9)    1:23
  13 Мансырева Арина           ЮЗАО-team            Iю    310 1998 00:30:47     13    2:50( 58)( 14)    2:51( 59)( 11)    2:41( 60)( 11)    3:40( 61)(  8)   14:34( 62)( 15)    1:45( 63)( 11)    1:03(100)( 12)    1:23
  14 Михеева Екатерина         Ориента-Виктория     IIю   335 1999 00:31:20     14    3:12( 58)( 15)    4:11( 59)( 15)    3:36( 60)( 13)    5:44( 61)( 12)    7:09( 62)( 13)    4:33( 63)( 17)    1:26(100)( 14)    1:29
  15 Сушихина Ольга            Спартак Сергиев Поса IIIю  580 1999 00:50:09     15    3:50( 58)( 17)    4:21( 59)( 16)    7:17( 60)( 17)   15:40( 61)( 16)    9:52( 62)( 14)    4:19( 63)( 16)    2:25(100)( 16)    2:25
  16 Жукова Александра         Ориента-STAR         IIIю  373 1998 01:00:34     16    3:40( 58)( 16)   33:58( 59)( 17)    5:11( 60)( 15)    5:58( 61)( 13)    4:21( 62)( 11)    2:00( 63)( 12)    3:27(100)( 17)    1:59
  17 Власова Анна              Ориента SKI-O        IIIю  460 1998 01:00:39     17    2:03( 58)( 11)    1:42( 59)(  5)    1:56( 60)(  5)   29:02( 61)( 17)   22:05( 62)( 17)    1:28( 63)(  8)    1:00(100)(  7)    1:23
  18 Гусева Мария              Спартак Сергиев Поса IIю   121 1999                

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


М14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Ильченко Кирилл           Москомпас — Ориента  I      61 1996 00:31:54      1    3:37( 47)(  2)    4:46( 45)( 11)    0:43( 73)(  2)    6:07( 74)(  6)    3:17( 75)(  1)    3:17( 38)(  1)    7:18( 56)(  2)    2:01(100)(  2)    0:48
   2 Сламе Кирилл              Хорошево             I     132 1996 00:32:22      2    3:46( 47)(  4)    3:51( 45)(  2)    1:10( 73)( 21)    5:11( 74)(  1)    3:54( 75)(  6)    3:52( 38)(  5)    7:47( 56)(  4)    2:07(100)(  4)    0:44
   3 Воробьев Максим           Фотон-ДЮСШ 32        II     77 1997 00:32:51      3    3:58( 47)(  5)    4:07( 45)(  4)    1:21( 73)( 28)    5:45( 74)(  4)    3:44( 75)(  5)    3:22( 38)(  2)    7:28( 56)(  3)    2:17(100)(  7)    0:49
   4 Коновалов Дмитрий         Москомпас — Ориента  II     50 1997 00:32:59      4    4:19( 47)(  7)    4:03( 45)(  3)    0:44( 73)(  3)    5:40( 74)(  3)    3:33( 75)(  2)    3:39( 38)(  3)    8:00( 56)(  7)    2:06(100)(  3)    0:55
   5 Ёжиков Николай            Искатель Москва      I     539 1996 00:34:23      5    3:42( 47)(  3)    6:07( 45)( 21)    0:46( 73)(  4)    5:29( 74)(  2)    3:36( 75)(  3)    3:40( 38)(  4)    7:50( 56)(  5)    2:20(100)(  9)    0:53
   6 Гаранин Сергей            Ориента SKI-O        II    457 1996 00:34:34      6    6:52( 47)( 22)    3:38( 45)(  1)    0:39( 73)(  1)    5:55( 74)(  5)    3:40( 75)(  4)    4:12( 38)(  8)    7:02( 56)(  1)    1:55(100)(  1)    0:41
   7 Прокофьев Глеб            Хорошево             I     134 1996 00:34:55      7    3:33( 47)(  1)    4:12( 45)(  5)    0:46( 73)(  4)    6:18( 74)(  8)    4:44( 75)( 10)    3:54( 38)(  6)    8:12( 56)(  8)    2:33(100)( 14)    0:43
   8 Чернов Алексей            Цемент, г. Владимир  I     409 1996 00:38:13      8    5:40( 47)( 16)    4:27( 45)(  8)    0:48( 73)(  7)    6:13( 74)(  7)    4:18( 75)(  7)    4:55( 38)( 14)    8:43( 56)(  9)    2:19(100)(  8)    0:50
   9 Зайцев Федор              Фотон-ДЮСШ 32        II     74 1996 00:39:44      9    4:20( 47)(  8)    4:42( 45)(  9)    0:56( 73)( 11)    7:41( 74)( 12)    5:26( 75)( 19)    4:22( 38)(  9)    9:05( 56)( 10)    2:22(100)( 10)    0:50
  10 Денежкин Илья             Ориента SKI-O        III   470 1996 00:42:33     10    5:56( 47)( 18)    5:27( 45)( 16)    0:54( 73)(  9)    6:54( 74)( 10)    4:51( 75)( 12)    4:47( 38)( 12)   10:37( 56)( 16)    2:14(100)(  5)    0:53
  11 Кудряшов Иван             "О-Никс" Удельная    II    286 1996 00:42:36     11    9:36( 47)( 32)    4:14( 45)(  6)    0:46( 73)(  4)    6:24( 74)(  9)    6:24( 75)( 26)    4:09( 38)(  7)    7:53( 56)(  6)    2:16(100)(  6)    0:54
  12 Лепеха Максим             Искатель Москва      III   538 1996 00:43:17     12    4:29( 47)(  9)    4:56( 45)( 12)    0:55( 73)( 10)    9:15( 74)( 19)    4:44( 75)( 10)    5:18( 38)( 17)   10:23( 56)( 14)    2:24(100)( 11)    0:53
  13 Табеков Рем               CRAFT-Ориента        I     196 1997 00:43:27     13    5:24( 47)( 13)    5:04( 45)( 13)    1:24( 73)( 30)    7:41( 74)( 12)    4:59( 75)( 14)    5:27( 38)( 20)    9:18( 56)( 11)    3:07(100)( 26)    1:03
  14 Балабан Борис             Тула ДЮСШ "Юность"   III   345 1997 00:44:12     14    4:51( 47)( 11)    5:04( 45)( 13)    1:09( 73)( 18)    8:45( 74)( 17)    4:32( 75)(  9)    4:43( 38)( 11)   11:23( 56)( 19)    2:48(100)( 19)    0:57
  15 Буянов Артемий            ЮЗАО-team            III   299 1996 00:46:33     15    5:45( 47)( 17)    5:16( 45)( 15)    1:13( 73)( 24)    8:34( 74)( 16)    5:00( 75)( 15)    5:21( 38)( 18)   11:14( 56)( 18)    2:55(100)( 22)    1:15
  16 Щерба Игорь               Ориента-STAR         IIю   366 1997 00:47:01     16    5:17( 47)( 12)    5:58( 45)( 19)    1:22( 73)( 29)    7:49( 74)( 14)    6:02( 75)( 25)    5:33( 38)( 23)   10:05( 56)( 13)    3:25(100)( 27)    1:30
  17 Антонов Алексей           Ориента SKI-O        III   465 1997 00:47:01     16    9:33( 47)( 31)    4:15( 45)(  7)    0:56( 73)( 11)    8:19( 74)( 15)    5:10( 75)( 17)    5:55( 38)( 24)    9:31( 56)( 12)    2:26(100)( 12)    0:56
  18 Андрос Сергей             "О-Никс" Удельная    II    285 1997 00:50:11     18    4:44( 47)( 10)    4:44( 45)( 10)    0:50( 73)(  8)    7:28( 74)( 11)    5:37( 75)( 23)    4:47( 38)( 12)   18:39( 56)( 34)    2:26(100)( 12)    0:56
  19 Соболин Денис             Ориента SKI-O        III   577 1997 00:50:40     19    4:15( 47)(  6)   12:37( 45)( 36)    1:09( 73)( 18)    9:55( 74)( 21)    4:22( 75)(  8)    4:25( 38)( 10)   10:31( 56)( 15)    2:34(100)( 15)    0:52
  20 Бейзман Александр         Ориента SKI-O        IIIю  462 1996 00:53:07     20    8:27( 47)( 29)    7:14( 45)( 29)    0:59( 73)( 13)   10:46( 74)( 27)    5:30( 75)( 20)    5:15( 38)( 16)   11:07( 56)( 17)    2:42(100)( 18)    1:07
  21 Бондарев Роман            Искатель             Iю    164 1998 00:53:15     21    6:18( 47)( 21)    5:35( 45)( 17)    1:13( 73)( 24)   11:38( 74)( 31)    6:57( 75)( 29)    5:24( 38)( 19)   12:11( 56)( 22)    2:51(100)( 21)    1:08
  22 Иванов Михаил             ЮЗАО-team            II    298 1997 00:54:22     22    6:02( 47)( 19)    6:46( 45)( 24)    1:06( 73)( 15)   13:02( 74)( 33)    5:33( 75)( 22)    5:32( 38)( 22)   12:15( 56)( 23)    3:05(100)( 25)    1:01
  23 Кочетов Олег              Ориента-STAR         IIю   365 1996 00:54:24     23    7:11( 47)( 24)    7:38( 45)( 31)    1:10( 73)( 21)    8:59( 74)( 18)    5:30( 75)( 20)    5:58( 38)( 26)   13:43( 56)( 29)    3:01(100)( 24)    1:14
  24 Слышкин Анатолий          CRAFT-Ориента        IIю   194 1996 00:55:30     24    6:56( 47)( 23)    7:10( 45)( 28)    1:41( 73)( 35)   11:08( 74)( 29)    5:09( 75)( 16)    6:24( 38)( 29)   12:09( 56)( 21)    3:34(100)( 28)    1:19
  25 Раздобудько Денис         Ориента SKI-O        Iю    458 1997 00:57:33     25    9:52( 47)( 33)    7:21( 45)( 30)    1:40( 73)( 34)   10:29( 74)( 24)    5:17( 75)( 18)    7:16( 38)( 32)   11:44( 56)( 20)    2:50(100)( 20)    1:04
  26 Сергеев Алексей           CRAFT-Ориента        II    197 1996 00:58:47     26    7:47( 47)( 27)    6:02( 45)( 20)    1:39( 73)( 33)   10:02( 74)( 22)    5:52( 75)( 24)    5:58( 38)( 26)   13:32( 56)( 28)    6:26(100)( 37)    1:29
  27 Шашкин Дмитрий            Ориента SKI-O        III   449 1997 00:58:51     27    5:35( 47)( 14)    8:02( 45)( 33)    1:03( 73)( 14)   10:19( 74)( 23)    4:57( 75)( 13)    4:58( 38)( 15)   20:16( 56)( 36)    2:39(100)( 17)    1:02
  28 Карцкв Антон              Ориента Весна        Iю     86 1996 00:59:41     28    7:25( 47)( 25)    5:49( 45)( 18)    1:09( 73)( 18)    9:50( 74)( 20)    7:23( 75)( 32)    5:56( 38)( 25)   17:15( 56)( 32)    3:37(100)( 30)    1:17
  29 Кирков Виктор             Искатель             Iю    172 1997 01:00:03     29    6:06( 47)( 20)    6:59( 45)( 26)    1:07( 73)( 16)   13:17( 74)( 34)    7:57( 75)( 34)    7:25( 38)( 34)   13:08( 56)( 25)    3:00(100)( 23)    1:04
  30 Гришин Владимир           Ориента-STAR         IIIю  381 1997 01:00:46     30    7:49( 47)( 28)    6:27( 45)( 23)    1:32( 73)( 31)   10:36( 74)( 25)    7:02( 75)( 30)    7:19( 38)( 33)   13:22( 56)( 27)    5:14(100)( 33)    1:25
  31 Баталов Денис             "О-Никс" Удельная    IIю   288 1997 01:02:11     31   10:37( 47)( 35)    6:07( 45)( 21)    1:08( 73)( 17)   11:32( 74)( 30)    6:47( 75)( 28)    5:31( 38)( 21)   16:48( 56)( 31)    2:37(100)( 16)    1:04
  32 Кульгавый Александр       Ориента SKI-O        IIIю  482 1997 01:02:13     32    7:34( 47)( 26)    7:07( 45)( 27)    1:18( 73)( 27)   10:47( 74)( 28)    7:03( 75)( 31)    7:50( 38)( 35)   15:09( 56)( 30)    4:02(100)( 31)    1:23
  33 Духовный Ричард           CRAFT-Ориента        IIIю  200 1997 01:14:27     33    9:08( 47)( 30)    6:52( 45)( 25)    1:16( 73)( 26)   14:39( 74)( 36)    7:27( 75)( 33)    6:10( 38)( 28)   12:44( 56)( 24)   14:43(100)( 38)    1:28
  34 Фёдоров Вадим             Спартак Ногинск      IIю   512 1996 01:15:20     34   13:08( 47)( 37)    7:39( 45)( 32)    1:56( 73)( 36)   11:43( 74)( 32)   15:49( 75)( 39)    6:53( 38)( 31)   13:09( 56)( 26)    3:34(100)( 28)    1:29
  35 Фролов Александр          Искатель Москва      II    540 1996 01:20:22     35    5:38( 47)( 15)   10:28( 45)( 35)    1:10( 73)( 21)   10:36( 74)( 25)    6:30( 75)( 27)    6:30( 38)( 30)   34:13( 56)( 38)    4:03(100)( 32)    1:14
  36 Егоров Михаил             Лосиный остров       IIIю  208 1996 01:20:38     36   11:34( 47)( 36)    8:37( 45)( 34)    2:01( 73)( 37)   14:02( 74)( 35)    9:42( 75)( 35)    9:08( 38)( 37)   17:54( 56)( 33)    5:48(100)( 35)    1:52
  37 Быков Александр           Компас-Лига          IIIю  416 1997 01:44:26     37   10:36( 47)( 34)   12:55( 45)( 37)    5:22( 73)( 39)   24:19( 74)( 38)   11:55( 75)( 37)   11:48( 38)( 39)   20:14( 56)( 35)    5:25(100)( 34)    1:52
  38 Болховских Александр      СК Фотон                   226 1997 02:40:24     38   44:43( 47)( 39)   34:15( 45)( 39)    4:39( 73)( 38)   24:44( 74)( 39)   11:55( 75)( 37)   11:47( 38)( 38)   20:16( 56)( 36)    6:19(100)( 36)    1:46
  39 Широкопетлев Максим       Спартак Ногинск      IIю   520 1997                  14:58( 47)( 38)   16:11( 45)( 38)    1:34( 73)( 32)   17:51( 74)( 37)   11:34( 75)( 36)    8:35( 38)( 36)   20:03

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


Ж14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Трубкина Марина           Ориента SKI-O        I     476 1996 00:24:49      1    2:22( 54)(  2)    1:58( 70)(  3)    1:46( 68)(  2)    1:16( 43)(  1)    1:12( 69)(  3)    2:03( 67)(  3)    2:15( 61)(  3)    3:21( 46)(  2)    1:20( 45)(  1)    3:40( 56)(  1)    1:54( 63)(  1)    0:46(100)(  6)    0:56
   2 Мокрова Александра        Ориента-Виктория     Iю    338 1996 00:27:06      2    2:37( 54)(  7)    2:31( 70)( 12)    1:54( 68)(  5)    1:33( 43)(  6)    1:24( 69)( 10)    1:56( 67)(  2)    2:03( 61)(  1)    3:21( 46)(  2)    1:26( 45)(  2)    3:57( 56)(  3)    2:44( 63)(  8)    0:42(100)(  3)    0:58
   3 Михайлова Ольга           Ориента SKI-O        II    489 1997 00:28:37      3    2:50( 54)( 12)    2:08( 70)(  6)    2:09( 68)( 11)    1:27( 43)(  4)    1:38( 69)( 14)    2:46( 67)( 11)    2:27( 61)(  5)    3:26( 46)(  4)    1:52( 45)( 11)    4:09( 56)(  5)    2:11( 63)(  5)    0:41(100)(  2)    0:53
   4 Васькова Вера             Ориента-Виктория     Iю    320 1996 00:29:19      4    2:25( 54)(  5)    2:14( 70)(  7)    1:58( 68)(  6)    4:01( 43)( 24)    1:18( 69)(  5)    2:08( 67)(  5)    2:27( 61)(  5)    3:38( 46)(  6)    1:37( 45)(  4)    3:59( 56)(  4)    1:55( 63)(  2)    0:44(100)(  4)    0:55
   5 Костина Наталья           Искатель             I     163 1997 00:29:43      5    2:15( 54)(  1)    1:52( 70)(  2)    2:23( 68)( 17)    2:42( 43)( 21)    1:10( 69)(  2)    2:07( 67)(  4)    2:22( 61)(  4)    3:44( 46)(  7)    1:31( 45)(  3)    5:56( 56)( 15)    2:03( 63)(  4)    0:46(100)(  6)    0:52
   6 Литвинова Анна            Ориента Весна        I     104 1997 00:29:48      6    2:23( 54)(  4)    2:21( 70)(  9)    2:00( 68)(  8)    1:25( 43)(  3)    1:29( 69)( 12)    2:38( 67)(  9)    2:38( 61)(  9)    3:35( 46)(  5)    1:41( 45)(  7)    4:31( 56)(  7)    3:18( 63)( 16)    0:51(100)( 10)    0:58
   7 Попова Татьяна            Ориента-Виктория     I     328 1996 00:30:08      7    4:54( 54)( 22)    1:44( 70)(  1)    1:33( 68)(  1)    4:29( 43)( 25)    1:06( 69)(  1)    1:52( 67)(  1)    2:07( 61)(  2)    3:14( 46)(  1)    1:40( 45)(  6)    3:45( 56)(  2)    2:16( 63)(  6)    0:40(100)(  1)    0:48
   8 Басс Дина                 Ориента-Виктория     Iю    313 1996 00:31:24      8    3:18( 54)( 17)    2:19( 70)(  8)    1:53( 68)(  3)    1:40( 43)(  7)    1:20( 69)(  7)    3:19( 67)( 14)    2:34( 61)(  7)    4:19( 46)( 10)    1:56( 45)( 14)    5:04( 56)( 11)    1:56( 63)(  3)    0:48(100)(  8)    0:58
   9 Гончаренко Ангелина       Малахит-Москва       Iю    566 1997 00:34:21      9    2:22( 54)(  2)    1:58( 70)(  3)    1:53( 68)(  3)    1:17( 43)(  2)    1:23( 69)(  8)    2:16( 67)(  6)    2:41( 61)( 11)    7:48( 46)( 23)    1:50( 45)( 10)    4:46( 56)(  9)    4:17( 63)( 19)    0:50(100)(  9)    1:00
  10 Демидова Ксения           Ориента-Виктория     Iю    317 1996 00:34:39     10    3:18( 54)( 17)    2:33( 70)( 13)    1:58( 68)(  6)    1:32( 43)(  5)    1:23( 69)(  8)    2:26( 67)(  8)    2:38( 61)(  9)    3:59( 46)(  8)    1:42( 45)(  8)    4:30( 56)(  6)    6:42( 63)( 24)    0:54(100)( 12)    1:04
  11 Арчакова Анна             Ориента-Кунцево      II    429 1996 00:34:45     11    2:40( 54)(  8)    3:25( 70)( 21)    2:05( 68)( 10)    1:56( 43)( 11)    1:38( 69)( 14)    3:28( 67)( 17)    2:35( 61)(  8)    4:09( 46)(  9)    1:52( 45)( 11)    5:38( 56)( 13)    3:12( 63)( 13)    0:59(100)( 15)    1:08
  12 Соколова Ольга            Ориента-Виктория     II    323 1997 00:36:11     12    2:49( 54)( 11)    3:04( 70)( 17)    2:02( 68)(  9)    2:38( 43)( 20)    1:13( 69)(  4)    2:54( 67)( 12)    2:53( 61)( 14)    5:41( 46)( 16)    3:14( 45)( 21)    4:44( 56)(  8)    3:06( 63)( 11)    0:54(100)( 12)    0:59
  13 Коломнина Валерия         ЮЗАО-team            I     300 1996 00:36:15     13    2:29( 54)(  6)    2:05( 70)(  5)    2:10( 68)( 12)    2:26( 43)( 17)    1:58( 69)( 20)    2:22( 67)(  7)    3:52( 61)( 21)    6:11( 46)( 17)    1:38( 45)(  5)    4:46( 56)(  9)    4:42( 63)( 21)    0:44(100)(  4)    0:52
  14 Денисова Мария            Ориента Весна        II     93 1996 00:38:31     14    2:57( 54)( 14)    3:40( 70)( 22)    2:36( 68)( 21)    2:34( 43)( 18)    1:48( 69)( 17)    3:26( 67)( 16)    2:47( 61)( 13)    5:13( 46)( 14)    1:52( 45)( 11)    6:14( 56)( 16)    3:16( 63)( 14)    0:59(100)( 15)    1:09
  15 Голодухина Светлана       Ориента-Виктория     Iю    318 1996 00:39:00     15    3:21( 54)( 19)    3:08( 70)( 19)    2:52( 68)( 25)    1:53( 43)(  9)    1:48( 69)( 17)    4:41( 67)( 23)    3:19( 61)( 15)    4:29( 46)( 11)    2:00( 45)( 15)    5:51( 56)( 14)    3:17( 63)( 15)    1:05(100)( 20)    1:16
  16 Нижник Дарья              Искатель Москва      II    536 1996 00:39:06     16    2:47( 54)(  9)    2:25( 70)( 10)    2:30( 68)( 19)    1:54( 43)( 10)    1:37( 69)( 13)    3:04( 67)( 13)    3:28( 61)( 17)    5:00( 46)( 12)    2:18( 45)( 17)    9:12( 56)( 20)    2:42( 63)(  7)    1:01(100)( 18)    1:08
  17 Югова Дарья               Ориента-Виктория           325 1996 00:47:02     17    3:09( 54)( 16)    2:49( 70)( 16)    2:13( 68)( 13)    2:58( 43)( 22)    1:41( 69)( 16)    3:28( 67)( 17)    2:41( 61)( 11)    6:54( 46)( 21)    5:06( 45)( 24)   11:07( 56)( 21)    2:57( 63)( 10)    0:59(100)( 15)    1:00
  18 Савилова Мария            Москомпас — Ориента  Iю     42 1997 00:49:24     18    6:28( 54)( 24)    6:03( 70)( 27)    2:17( 68)( 14)    2:10( 43)( 14)    3:29( 69)( 23)    3:21( 67)( 15)    4:04( 61)( 22)    6:30( 46)( 20)    3:02( 45)( 20)    5:34( 56)( 12)    3:22( 63)( 17)    1:45(100)( 23)    1:19
  19 Злобнова Анастасия        ДЮСШ32               III   266 1996 00:50:52     19    4:47( 54)( 21)    5:25( 70)( 26)    2:51( 68)( 24)    2:07( 43)( 13)    3:06( 69)( 22)    4:15( 67)( 19)    3:39( 61)( 19)    5:34( 46)( 15)    3:55( 45)( 23)    7:59( 56)( 19)    4:31( 63)( 20)    1:18(100)( 21)    1:25
  20 Родина Софья              Ориента SKI-O        IIIю  456 1996 00:52:06     20    4:08( 54)( 20)    4:11( 70)( 23)    2:41( 68)( 22)    4:56( 43)( 26)    1:49( 69)( 19)    4:23( 67)( 20)    4:43( 61)( 24)    6:27( 46)( 19)    3:45( 45)( 22)    7:07( 56)( 18)    5:17( 63)( 23)    1:26(100)( 22)    1:13
  21 Русакова Диана            Ориента-Виктория     Iю    321 1996 00:52:43     21    3:04( 54)( 15)    2:36( 70)( 14)    2:43( 68)( 23)    3:30( 43)( 23)    1:18( 69)(  5)    2:38( 67)(  9)    3:40( 61)( 20)    6:21( 46)( 18)    2:11( 45)( 16)   20:03( 56)( 24)    2:50( 63)(  9)    0:51(100)( 10)    0:58
  22 Трифиленкова Анастасия    Москомпас — Ориента         47 1996 00:53:47     22   13:08( 54)( 26)    4:15( 70)( 24)    2:28( 68)( 18)    2:37( 43)( 19)    4:36( 69)( 25)    4:27( 67)( 21)    3:35( 61)( 18)    5:07( 46)( 13)    1:46( 45)(  9)    6:22( 56)( 17)    3:08( 63)( 12)    0:56(100)( 14)    1:22
  23 Артемьева Вера            ДЮСШ32                     265 1997 00:55:13     23    6:20( 54)( 23)    3:19( 70)( 20)    3:01( 68)( 26)    2:21( 43)( 16)    2:02( 69)( 21)    5:39( 67)( 24)    3:20( 61)( 16)    8:36( 46)( 24)    2:23( 45)( 19)   12:26( 56)( 22)    3:27( 63)( 18)    1:03(100)( 19)    1:16
  24 Ажеганова Виктория        Искатель             IIю   166 1998 01:07:05     24   12:32( 54)( 25)    4:44( 70)( 25)    2:32( 68)( 20)    1:48( 43)(  8)    3:43( 69)( 24)    4:30( 67)( 22)    4:39( 61)( 23)    7:22( 46)( 22)    2:22( 45)( 18)   14:38( 56)( 23)    4:46( 63)( 22)    2:08(100)( 24)    1:21
  25 Химочкина Мария           Ориента Весна        I     103 1997                   2:48( 54)( 10)    2:28( 70)( 11)    2:18( 68)( 15)    1:56( 43)( 11)    1:25( 69)( 11)   23:03
  26 Онищенко Ольга            CRAFT-Ориента        Iю    190 1997                  14:15( 54)( 27)    2:48( 70)( 15)    4:06( 68)( 27)    2:17( 43)( 15)   43:30
  27 Семенова Анна             Малахит-Москва       Iю    550 1997                   2:56( 54)( 13)    3:05( 70)( 18)    2:18( 68)( 15)   17:35

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


М16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Черных Вячеслав           Ориента-Опал         КМС   385 1996 00:40:49      1    4:34( 45)(  2)    5:08( 35)(  1)    3:52( 33)(  1)    3:51( 36)(  1)    6:47( 31)(  1)    2:58( 39)(  1)    1:45( 56)(  2)    5:10( 48)(  3)    3:14( 54)(  1)    2:11( 57)(  1)    0:40(100)(  1)    0:39
   2 Калагаев Юрий             Ориента-STAR         I     368 1994 00:45:39      2    4:31( 45)(  1)    5:43( 35)(  2)    4:00( 33)(  3)    4:22( 36)(  5)    9:24( 31)(  9)    3:20( 39)(  4)    1:47( 56)(  4)    5:06( 48)(  2)    3:30( 54)(  5)    2:26( 57)(  5)    0:44(100)(  2)    0:46
   3 Ерохин Дмитрий            Ориента Весна        I      97 1995 00:46:12      3    4:58( 45)(  5)    5:59( 35)(  4)    4:05( 33)(  4)    4:17( 36)(  4)    8:56( 31)(  7)    3:23( 39)(  5)    1:49( 56)(  5)    5:31( 48)(  4)    3:24( 54)(  2)    2:20( 57)(  2)    0:47(100)(  7)    0:43
   4 Горбачев Александр        лыткарино-1          I     204 1995 00:46:51      4    5:20( 45)(  7)    5:53( 35)(  3)    3:59( 33)(  2)    4:15( 36)(  3)    7:48( 31)(  3)    3:19( 39)(  3)    1:46( 56)(  3)    6:42( 48)( 11)    3:58( 54)( 10)    2:23( 57)(  3)    0:44(100)(  2)    0:44
   5 Заозерский Дмитрий        Ориента-STAR         II    370 1995 00:49:32      5    5:07( 45)(  6)    6:04( 35)(  5)    4:45( 33)(  9)    4:40( 36)(  7)    8:23( 31)(  4)    3:51( 39)(  7)    2:35( 56)( 16)    6:04( 48)(  6)    3:42( 54)(  6)    2:37( 57)(  8)    0:49(100)( 10)    0:55
   6 Мышонков Дмитрий          Спартак Сергиев Поса I     116 1994 00:50:32      6    5:22( 45)(  8)    6:06( 35)(  6)    4:29( 33)(  7)    4:54( 36)(  8)    9:36( 31)( 10)    4:09( 39)( 15)    1:56( 56)(  6)    6:30( 48)(  9)    3:24( 54)(  2)    2:34( 57)(  6)    0:48(100)(  9)    0:44
   7 Панов Иван                Фотон-ДЮСШ 32        I      75 1994 00:50:35      7    5:34( 45)( 10)    6:50( 35)(  9)    4:52( 33)( 12)    5:27( 36)( 16)    8:25( 31)(  6)    3:54( 39)(  8)    1:59( 56)(  7)    5:47( 48)(  5)    3:46( 54)(  8)    2:25( 57)(  4)    0:51(100)( 15)    0:45
   8 Бряков Максим             Рязань центр         II      4 1995 00:54:18      8    6:29( 45)( 17)   13:05( 35)( 26)    4:26( 33)(  6)    4:06( 36)(  2)    7:26( 31)(  2)    3:08( 39)(  2)    1:40( 56)(  1)    4:42( 48)(  1)    3:52( 54)(  9)    2:52( 57)( 15)    1:43(100)( 24)    0:49
   9 Воронкин Алексей          Ориента-Ника         II    243 1994 00:57:04      9    7:10( 45)( 22)    6:47( 35)(  8)    4:53( 33)( 14)    5:26( 36)( 15)    9:10( 31)(  8)    4:05( 39)( 11)    2:28( 56)( 14)    6:18( 48)(  8)    6:00( 54)( 23)    3:13( 57)( 17)    0:49(100)( 10)    0:45
  10 Сушихин Игорь             Спартак Сергиев Поса I     117 1994 00:57:20     10    4:55( 45)(  3)    7:05( 35)( 10)    7:33( 33)( 27)    5:12( 36)( 11)    8:23( 31)(  4)    3:55( 39)(  9)    2:08( 56)(  9)    8:50( 48)( 19)    5:13( 54)( 17)    2:36( 57)(  7)    0:45(100)(  5)    0:45
  11 Комаров Владислав         Спартак Сергиев Поса I     115 1995 00:57:40     11    6:46( 45)( 19)    7:34( 35)( 13)    4:50( 33)( 11)    5:08( 36)( 10)   13:14( 31)( 21)    4:08( 39)( 14)    2:02( 56)(  8)    6:16( 48)(  7)    3:27( 54)(  4)    2:45( 57)( 12)    0:46(100)(  6)    0:44
  12 Антощенков Никита         Ориента-Ника         I     249 1995 00:58:27     12    4:55( 45)(  3)    8:01( 35)( 16)    4:25( 33)(  5)    5:04( 36)(  9)   11:11( 31)( 15)    3:50( 39)(  6)    4:35( 56)( 24)    7:04( 48)( 12)    4:57( 54)( 16)    2:43( 57)( 10)    0:54(100)( 19)    0:48
  13 Щербаков Иван             Ориента SKI-O        КМС   500 1994 00:59:23     13    6:16( 45)( 13)    7:18( 35)( 11)    4:46( 33)( 10)    6:38( 36)( 24)   11:14( 31)( 16)    3:57( 39)( 10)    3:07( 56)( 20)    7:57( 48)( 15)    3:44( 54)(  7)    2:49( 57)( 14)    0:50(100)( 12)    0:47
  14 Воронин Геннадий          ЮЗАО-team            I     584 1993 01:00:58     14    5:24( 45)(  9)    7:36( 35)( 15)    5:42( 33)( 18)    5:18( 36)( 12)   10:25( 31)( 12)    4:20( 39)( 16)    2:15( 56)( 10)   10:05( 48)( 24)    4:25( 54)( 14)    2:46( 57)( 13)    1:50(100)( 25)    0:52
  15 Иванов Сергей             ЮЗАО-team            I     301 1995 01:02:01     15    6:41( 45)( 18)   13:26( 35)( 27)    4:52( 33)( 12)    5:18( 36)( 12)    9:59( 31)( 11)    4:05( 39)( 11)    2:42( 56)( 17)    6:35( 48)( 10)    4:03( 54)( 11)    2:43( 57)( 10)    0:50(100)( 12)    0:47
  16 Левтеев Анатолий          Искатель Москва      I     542 1995 01:02:17     16    6:20( 45)( 15)    7:25( 35)( 12)    5:18( 33)( 17)    5:42( 36)( 19)   11:58( 31)( 18)    4:25( 39)( 17)    2:22( 56)( 12)    9:35( 48)( 22)    4:19( 54)( 13)    3:10( 57)( 16)    0:50(100)( 12)    0:53
  17 Лункин Сергей             Ориента-Кунцево      II    424 1995 01:06:04     17    6:21( 45)( 16)    8:27( 35)( 17)    5:43( 33)( 19)    6:06( 36)( 22)   10:34( 31)( 13)    4:39( 39)( 19)    5:18( 56)( 25)    8:16( 48)( 16)    5:30( 54)( 19)    3:21( 57)( 19)    0:52(100)( 16)    0:57
  18 Даниленко Николай         ЮЗАО-team            I     575 1994 01:06:49     18    5:43( 45)( 11)   10:59( 35)( 21)    5:15( 33)( 15)    5:22( 36)( 14)   14:32( 31)( 23)    4:06( 39)( 13)    2:19( 56)( 11)    8:43( 48)( 17)    4:35( 54)( 15)    3:33( 57)( 21)    0:52(100)( 16)    0:50
  19 Михедин Кирилл            Москомпас — Ориента  I      43 1995 01:07:44     19    6:56( 45)( 20)   11:02( 35)( 22)    5:45( 33)( 20)    6:00( 36)( 21)   12:43( 31)( 20)    4:47( 39)( 20)    2:34( 56)( 15)    7:12( 48)( 14)    5:40( 54)( 20)    3:15( 57)( 18)    0:53(100)( 18)    0:57
  20 Блонский Игорь            Ориента-Кунцево      I     436 1995 01:10:12     20    7:47( 45)( 25)    7:34( 35)( 13)    5:16( 33)( 16)    5:30( 36)( 17)   10:35( 31)( 14)    9:43( 39)( 27)    3:55( 56)( 22)    8:46( 48)( 18)    5:58( 54)( 22)    3:28( 57)( 20)    0:47(100)(  7)    0:53
  21 Трифонов Алексей          CRAFT-Ориента        I     187 1994 01:10:25     21    8:43( 45)( 26)    8:39( 35)( 18)    6:12( 33)( 22)    6:17( 36)( 23)   12:19( 31)( 19)    4:51( 39)( 22)    3:01( 56)( 19)    9:30( 48)( 21)    5:16( 54)( 18)    3:43( 57)( 22)    0:55(100)( 20)    0:59
  22 Сорокин Никита            ДЮСШ32               I     260 1995 01:13:12     22    5:49( 45)( 12)   11:08( 35)( 23)    7:29( 33)( 25)    5:50( 36)( 20)   20:32( 31)( 27)    4:35( 39)( 18)    2:25( 56)( 13)    7:08( 48)( 13)    4:08( 54)( 12)    2:37( 57)(  8)    0:44(100)(  2)    0:47
  23 Корнет Павел              Ориента SKI-O        III   481 1995 01:13:39     23    7:44( 45)( 24)    9:50( 35)( 20)    5:47( 33)( 21)    5:33( 36)( 18)   13:42( 31)( 22)    4:48( 39)( 21)    2:57( 56)( 18)   10:58( 48)( 25)    5:46( 54)( 21)    4:32( 57)( 25)    1:03(100)( 21)    0:59
  24 Белозеров Михаил          Искатель             II    158 1994 01:17:56     24    7:17( 45)( 23)   12:57( 35)( 25)    6:52( 33)( 24)    7:01( 36)( 26)   11:34( 31)( 17)    5:20( 39)( 23)    4:29( 56)( 23)    9:55( 48)( 23)    6:12( 54)( 24)    4:05( 57)( 24)    1:07(100)( 22)    1:07
  25 Нилов Александр           Лосиный остров       II    207 1994 01:18:42     25    7:03( 45)( 21)    8:55( 35)( 19)    6:44( 33)( 23)    6:48( 36)( 25)   18:24( 31)( 25)    5:44( 39)( 25)    3:12( 56)( 21)    8:54( 48)( 20)    6:41( 54)( 25)    4:01( 57)( 23)    1:13(100)( 23)    1:03
  26 Панкратов Денис           Рязань центр         I       3 1994                   6:16( 45)( 13)    6:46( 35)(  7)    4:42( 33)(  8)    4:28( 36)(  6)   37:33
  27 Елисеев Дмитрий           Ориента Заря         II      7 1995                   9:43( 45)( 27)   12:19( 35)( 24)    9:06( 33)( 28)   21:30( 36)( 28)   18:24( 31)( 25)    7:28( 39)( 26)    5:56( 56)( 26)    6:55
  28 Евсеев Никита             Москомпас — Ориента  IIю    70 1994                
  29 Комкин Валерий            ЮЗАО-team            IIIю  585 1990                  16:00( 45)( 28)   17:26( 35)( 28)    7:29( 33)( 25)    8:24( 36)( 27)   15:13( 31)( 24)    5:37( 39)( 24)   21:24

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


Ж16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Михеева Анна              "О-Никс" Удельная    КМС   284 1994 00:36:30      1    4:07( 47)(  4)    3:14( 45)(  1)    3:20( 39)(  1)    1:58( 40)(  1)    2:09( 71)(  1)    3:24( 46)(  1)    3:51( 72)(  1)    3:31( 42)(  1)    3:28( 68)(  5)    3:00( 54)(  5)    2:53( 57)(  2)    0:52(100)(  2)    0:43
   2 Зрелина Алёна             Ориента SKI-O        КМС   488 1994 00:40:03      2    3:53( 47)(  1)    3:47( 45)(  2)    4:22( 39)(  7)    2:12( 40)(  3)    2:38( 71)(  6)    4:23( 46)(  3)    4:21( 72)(  4)    3:38( 42)(  4)    3:24( 68)(  3)    2:27( 54)(  1)    3:03( 57)(  5)    1:00(100)(  8)    0:55
   3 Подобедова Екатерина      ЮЗАО-team            I     305 1994 00:41:31      3    4:06( 47)(  2)    4:07( 45)(  4)    3:56( 39)(  3)    2:17( 40)(  4)    3:01( 71)( 10)    5:16( 46)(  5)    4:03( 72)(  2)    3:34( 42)(  2)    3:31( 68)(  7)    3:09( 54)(  6)    2:55( 57)(  3)    0:46(100)(  1)    0:50
   4 Меликова Эльвира          Ориента Весна        КМС    81 1994 00:42:34      4    4:06( 47)(  2)    4:13( 45)(  7)    4:57( 39)( 10)    2:34( 40)(  7)    2:39( 71)(  7)    5:10( 46)(  4)    4:22( 72)(  5)    3:37( 42)(  3)    3:22( 68)(  2)    2:37( 54)(  4)    2:59( 57)(  4)    1:05(100)(  9)    0:53
   5 Шайкина Анастасия         Ориента-Ника               244 1995 00:44:48      5    4:10( 47)(  5)    3:53( 45)(  3)    4:30( 39)(  8)    2:04( 40)(  2)    2:20( 71)(  2)    5:39( 46)(  6)    4:36( 72)(  6)    3:50( 42)(  5)    2:53( 68)(  1)    6:00( 54)( 12)    3:05( 57)(  6)    0:53(100)(  3)    0:55
   6 Висляева Александра       Ориента-Виктория     I     319 1995 00:49:13      6    4:33( 47)(  7)    4:11( 45)(  5)    4:12( 39)(  4)    2:30( 40)(  6)    2:39( 71)(  7)    6:38( 46)(  8)    4:18( 72)(  3)    7:40( 42)( 14)    3:24( 68)(  3)    2:31( 54)(  3)    3:28( 57)(  8)    2:13(100)( 14)    0:56
   7 Липатова Екатерина        Спартак Сергиев Поса II    108 1995 00:50:51      7   10:41( 47)( 14)    4:18( 45)(  8)    3:31( 39)(  2)    2:28( 40)(  5)    2:26( 71)(  3)    4:22( 46)(  2)    7:50( 72)( 11)    4:43( 42)(  6)    3:29( 68)(  6)    2:29( 54)(  2)    2:52( 57)(  1)    0:53(100)(  3)    0:49
   8 Тернова Марина            ЮЗАО-team            I     306 1995 00:55:23      8    4:26( 47)(  6)    4:11( 45)(  5)    4:19( 39)(  6)    2:39( 40)(  8)    2:43( 71)(  9)   11:06( 46)( 14)    5:11( 72)(  7)    4:55( 42)(  8)    4:19( 68)(  9)    6:07( 54)( 13)    3:35( 57)(  9)    0:54(100)(  5)    0:58
   9 Николаева Ирина           Ориента Весна        I      92 1995 00:56:27      9    5:15( 47)(  8)    4:19( 45)(  9)    4:18( 39)(  5)    2:49( 40)( 10)    2:30( 71)(  4)   11:09( 46)( 15)    5:19( 72)(  8)    4:55( 42)(  8)    4:21( 68)( 10)    6:07( 54)( 13)    3:24( 57)(  7)    0:58(100)(  6)    1:03
  10 Забелкина Мария           Спартак Химки        IIю   506 1995 00:58:53     10    5:39( 47)(  9)    5:08( 45)( 11)    4:53( 39)(  9)    6:01( 40)( 14)    3:22( 71)( 12)    6:10( 46)(  7)    8:28( 72)( 12)    4:51( 42)(  7)    5:16( 68)( 12)    3:22( 54)(  8)    3:38( 57)( 10)    0:58(100)(  6)    1:07
  11 Комарова Екатерина        Хорошево             II    592 1995 01:00:59     11    6:11( 47)( 11)    5:16( 45)( 12)    5:38( 39)( 13)    2:48( 40)(  9)    2:32( 71)(  5)    7:35( 46)( 12)    8:45( 72)( 13)    5:02( 42)( 10)    4:18( 68)(  8)    6:08( 54)( 15)    4:20( 57)( 13)    1:13(100)( 10)    1:13
  12 Попова Анастасия          Рязань центр         II      2 1995 01:03:55     12    6:31( 47)( 13)    5:07( 45)( 10)    9:47( 39)( 15)    3:44( 40)( 13)    3:58( 71)( 13)    7:12( 46)( 10)    5:40( 72)(  9)    6:47( 42)( 12)    5:18( 68)( 13)    3:48( 54)(  9)    3:42( 57)( 11)    1:19(100)( 13)    1:02
  13 Баришполова Ирина         Москомпас — Ориента  II     30 1995 01:03:57     13    5:49( 47)( 10)    5:29( 45)( 13)    5:54( 39)( 14)    8:22( 40)( 15)    3:01( 71)( 10)    7:31( 46)( 11)    5:55( 72)( 10)    5:27( 42)( 11)    5:05( 68)( 11)    3:17( 54)(  7)    4:26( 57)( 14)    2:28(100)( 15)    1:13
  14 Фомина Ольга              Хорошево             I     594 1995 01:22:09     14    6:11( 47)( 11)    5:39( 45)( 14)    5:23( 39)( 11)    3:29( 40)( 12)   10:58( 71)( 15)    6:48( 46)(  9)   19:38( 72)( 15)    6:58( 42)( 13)    5:32( 68)( 15)    5:30( 54)( 10)    3:42( 57)( 11)    1:17(100)( 12)    1:04
  15 Кулакова Юлиана           CRAFT-Ориента        III   189 1995 01:37:52     15   13:00( 47)( 15)   17:19( 45)( 15)    5:35( 39)( 12)    3:06( 40)( 11)    8:41( 71)( 14)   10:03( 46)( 13)   12:19( 72)( 14)    9:56( 42)( 15)    5:25( 68)( 14)    5:31( 54)( 11)    4:27( 57)( 15)    1:16(100)( 11)    1:14

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


М18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Кололеев Георгий          Ориента-Виктория     КМС   341 1992 00:59:35      1    5:55( 31)(  5)    5:49( 32)(  4)    3:33( 33)(  2)    3:28( 34)(  1)    2:13( 35)(  1)    4:32( 36)(  3)    2:59( 38)(  1)    4:33( 39)(  8)    1:51( 40)(  6)    4:42( 41)(  1)    3:27( 42)(  3)    1:29( 43)(  1)    2:02( 44)(  2)    5:03( 45)(  6)    0:53( 46)(  1)    2:38( 47)(  3)    3:02( 57)(  2)    0:43(100)(  2)    0:43
   2 Костин Владислав          Искатель Москва      КМС   544 1993 00:59:47      2    5:49( 31)(  4)    5:04( 32)(  1)    3:42( 33)(  4)    3:35( 34)(  3)    2:26( 35)(  2)    4:25( 36)(  2)    3:10( 38)(  4)    4:13( 39)(  2)    1:44( 40)(  3)    5:08( 41)(  5)    3:38( 42)(  8)    1:31( 43)(  2)    2:23( 44)(  7)    4:26( 45)(  2)    1:04( 46)(  5)    2:37( 47)(  2)    3:26( 57)(  6)    0:44(100)(  4)    0:42
   3 Мартынов Алексаксандр     Ориента-Виктория     I     343 1993 01:00:48      3    5:48( 31)(  3)    5:51( 32)(  5)    3:37( 33)(  3)    3:42( 34)(  5)    2:45( 35)(  6)    4:20( 36)(  1)    3:10( 38)(  4)    4:13( 39)(  2)    1:44( 40)(  3)    5:07( 41)(  4)    3:39( 42)(  9)    1:31( 43)(  2)    2:28( 44)( 10)    4:29( 45)(  3)    0:57( 46)(  2)    2:38( 47)(  3)    3:24( 57)(  5)    0:43(100)(  2)    0:42
   4 Царёв Денис               Ориента-Ника         I     250 1992 01:02:05      4    5:07( 31)(  1)    5:36( 32)(  2)    3:57( 33)(  6)    3:41( 34)(  4)    2:36( 35)(  4)    5:24( 36)(  8)    3:11( 38)(  6)    4:15( 39)(  5)    1:40( 40)(  2)    4:45( 41)(  2)    3:37( 42)(  5)    2:32( 43)( 16)    2:05( 44)(  4)    4:52( 45)(  5)    1:02( 46)(  4)    2:49( 47)(  5)    3:00( 57)(  1)    1:16(100)( 17)    0:40
   5 Долгушин Андрей           Спартак Ногинск      I     524 1993 01:03:16      5    6:49( 31)( 11)    5:53( 32)(  6)    4:01( 33)(  7)    3:52( 34)(  6)    2:46( 35)(  7)    4:45( 36)(  5)    3:05( 38)(  3)    4:16( 39)(  6)    1:57( 40)(  9)    5:32( 41)(  7)    3:37( 42)(  5)    1:32( 43)(  4)    2:18( 44)(  6)    4:13( 45)(  1)    1:06( 46)(  6)    2:59( 47)(  8)    3:15( 57)(  3)    0:41(100)(  1)    0:39
   6 Хрыкин Дмитрий            Ориента SKI-O        КМС   498 1992 01:04:53      6    5:43( 31)(  2)    6:08( 32)(  7)    3:27( 33)(  1)    3:28( 34)(  1)    3:51( 35)( 16)    4:47( 36)(  6)    3:00( 38)(  2)    3:42( 39)(  1)    1:28( 40)(  1)    4:45( 41)(  2)    2:50( 42)(  1)    2:02( 43)( 10)    1:51( 44)(  1)    5:34( 45)(  9)    4:55( 46)( 20)    2:29( 47)(  1)    3:30( 57)(  8)    0:45(100)(  5)    0:38
   7 Жихарев Филипп            Ориента-Ника         I     251 1992 01:06:20      7    6:34( 31)( 10)    6:57( 32)( 11)    3:56( 33)(  5)    3:56( 34)(  7)    2:40( 35)(  5)    4:39( 36)(  4)    3:26( 38)(  7)    4:14( 39)(  4)    1:55( 40)(  8)    5:24( 41)(  6)    3:37( 42)(  5)    1:32( 43)(  4)    4:08( 44)( 14)    4:29( 45)(  3)    1:06( 46)(  6)    2:52( 47)(  6)    3:15( 57)(  3)    0:57(100)( 11)    0:43
   8 Дегальцев Вячеслав        Малахит-Москва       КМС   565 1992 01:08:28      8    6:06( 31)(  8)    5:45( 32)(  3)    4:10( 33)(  8)    4:19( 34)(  9)    2:34( 35)(  3)    6:28( 36)( 13)    3:32( 38)(  8)    4:25( 39)(  7)    1:48( 40)(  5)    6:19( 41)( 11)    3:22( 42)(  2)    2:43( 43)( 17)    2:26( 44)(  9)    5:34( 45)(  9)    0:59( 46)(  3)    2:53( 47)(  7)    3:27( 57)(  7)    0:50(100)(  8)    0:48
   9 Лацис Михаил              СК Фотон             КМС   228 1993 01:12:37      9    6:10( 31)(  9)    6:44( 32)(  9)    4:14( 33)(  9)    7:07( 34)( 17)    2:57( 35)( 10)    5:07( 36)(  7)    4:25( 38)( 13)    4:41( 39)(  9)    2:13( 40)( 11)    6:06( 41)(  8)    3:36( 42)(  4)    1:56( 43)(  7)    2:29( 44)( 11)    5:15( 45)(  7)    1:16( 46)(  9)    3:05( 47)( 10)    3:42( 57)( 10)    0:48(100)(  6)    0:46
  10 Чижиков Александр         Москомпас — Ориента  КМС    59 1993 01:16:18     10    5:55( 31)(  5)    6:46( 32)( 10)    4:55( 33)( 12)    4:06( 34)(  8)    2:54( 35)(  8)    6:08( 36)( 11)    3:57( 38)( 11)    4:42( 39)( 10)    1:53( 40)(  7)    6:13( 41)(  9)    4:27( 42)( 12)    1:46( 43)(  6)    6:57( 44)( 19)    5:30( 45)(  8)    1:55( 46)( 15)    3:02( 47)(  9)    3:36( 57)(  9)    0:51(100)( 10)    0:45
  11 Гуров Василий             Ориента SKI-O        КМС   479 1992 01:16:21     11    7:42( 31)( 13)    6:09( 32)(  8)    4:46( 33)( 11)    5:00( 34)( 12)    2:55( 35)(  9)    7:11( 36)( 16)    4:11( 38)( 12)    5:06( 39)( 12)    2:24( 40)( 14)    6:21( 41)( 12)    3:42( 42)( 10)    2:06( 43)( 12)    2:17( 44)(  5)    5:59( 45)( 13)    1:10( 46)(  8)    3:30( 47)( 13)    4:04( 57)( 13)    0:58(100)( 12)    0:50
  12 Елфимов Антон             Малахит-Москва       II    563 1993 01:20:25     12    6:02( 31)(  7)   11:56( 32)( 19)    5:14( 33)( 13)    5:18( 34)( 13)    3:24( 35)( 14)    5:57( 36)( 10)    3:54( 38)( 10)    5:38( 39)( 14)    2:06( 40)( 10)    6:13( 41)(  9)    3:54( 42)( 11)    1:59( 43)(  9)    2:04( 44)(  3)    6:06( 45)( 14)    1:18( 46)( 10)    3:22( 47)( 12)    4:20( 57)( 14)    0:50(100)(  8)    0:50
  13 Дёмкин Станислав          Ориента SKI-O        КМС   471 1993 01:21:38     13    6:53( 31)( 12)    7:05( 32)( 12)    4:24( 33)( 10)    4:34( 34)( 10)    2:57( 35)( 10)    5:26( 36)(  9)    3:48( 38)(  9)    5:05( 39)( 11)    2:14( 40)( 12)    8:32( 41)( 18)    6:59( 42)( 17)    1:57( 43)(  8)    5:20( 44)( 18)    5:41( 45)( 11)    2:02( 46)( 16)    3:15( 47)( 11)    3:53( 57)( 12)    0:49(100)(  7)    0:44
  14 Бездыга Андрей            Ориента SKI-O        КМС   468 1992 01:27:55     14    7:59( 31)( 15)    8:41( 32)( 14)    5:30( 33)( 15)    7:21( 34)( 18)    3:22( 35)( 13)    6:30( 36)( 14)    5:15( 38)( 18)    5:33( 39)( 13)    2:16( 40)( 13)    7:04( 41)( 14)    4:38( 42)( 13)    2:03( 43)( 11)    4:16( 44)( 15)    5:49( 45)( 12)    1:36( 46)( 13)    3:49( 47)( 14)    3:52( 57)( 11)    1:17(100)( 18)    1:04
  15 Новиков Павел             Ориента Заря         КМС    12 1992 01:34:36     15    8:12( 31)( 16)    9:31( 32)( 17)    6:33( 33)( 18)    5:30( 34)( 14)    5:00( 35)( 18)    7:02( 36)( 15)    4:29( 38)( 14)    5:59( 39)( 15)    3:00( 40)( 17)    7:21( 41)( 15)    5:10( 42)( 15)    3:54( 43)( 18)    2:25( 44)(  8)    6:17( 45)( 15)    2:33( 46)( 18)    5:06( 47)( 18)    4:40( 57)( 17)    1:01(100)( 13)    0:53
  16 Румянцев Дмитрий          Спартак Химки        III   505 1993 01:39:59     16    8:33( 31)( 17)    8:15( 32)( 13)    6:03( 33)( 17)    4:57( 34)( 11)    5:18( 35)( 19)    9:59( 36)( 18)    5:10( 38)( 16)    6:25( 39)( 17)    3:10( 40)( 19)    8:28( 41)( 17)    6:07( 42)( 16)    2:18( 43)( 14)    4:46( 44)( 16)    7:48( 45)( 18)    1:35( 46)( 12)    4:20( 47)( 17)    4:39( 57)( 16)    1:10(100)( 15)    0:58
  17 Сидоров Пётр              Ориента SKI-O        I     486 1993 01:40:00     17    7:54( 31)( 14)    9:08( 32)( 15)    5:27( 33)( 14)    5:45( 34)( 16)    3:24( 35)( 14)    6:21( 36)( 12)    5:13( 38)( 17)   14:55( 39)( 20)    2:25( 40)( 15)    6:53( 41)( 13)    8:07( 42)( 18)    2:19( 43)( 15)    2:53( 44)( 12)    6:26( 45)( 16)    1:28( 46)( 11)    4:03( 47)( 16)    5:21( 57)( 18)    1:06(100)( 14)    0:52
  18 Хропов Андрей             МосКомпас-Ориента    II    590 1991 01:57:00     18   10:35( 31)( 18)    9:21( 32)( 16)    5:38( 33)( 16)    5:43( 34)( 15)    3:11( 35)( 12)    7:19( 36)( 17)    4:35( 38)( 15)    6:06( 39)( 16)    2:30( 40)( 16)    8:22( 41)( 16)    4:48( 42)( 14)    5:28( 43)( 20)   24:04( 44)( 20)    7:04( 45)( 17)    1:38( 46)( 14)    3:55( 47)( 15)    4:32( 57)( 15)    1:13(100)( 16)    0:58
  19 Крыгин Иван               Москомпас — Ориента  IIю    52 1993 02:08:12     19   10:58( 31)( 19)    9:40( 32)( 18)    7:20( 33)( 19)    8:02( 34)( 19)    4:31( 35)( 17)   14:45( 36)( 20)    6:28( 38)( 20)    9:29( 39)( 19)    3:20( 40)( 20)   10:05( 41)( 19)    9:27( 42)( 19)    4:14( 43)( 19)    3:34( 44)( 13)    8:57( 45)( 19)    2:23( 46)( 17)    5:21( 47)( 19)    6:57( 57)( 19)    1:20(100)( 20)    1:21
  20 Лисеенко Николай          Ориента Заря         I     595 1993 02:19:22     20   14:36( 31)( 20)   13:02( 32)( 20)    7:47( 33)( 20)    8:03( 34)( 20)    5:31( 35)( 20)   10:06( 36)( 19)    6:20( 38)( 19)    8:03( 39)( 18)    3:05( 40)( 18)   11:43( 41)( 20)   10:22( 42)( 20)    2:09( 43)( 13)    5:00( 44)( 17)   11:55( 45)( 20)    2:55( 46)( 19)    6:05( 47)( 20)   10:15( 57)( 20)    1:18(100)( 19)    1:07

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


Ж18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Тарасова Мария            Москомпас — Ориента  КМС    57 1993 01:00:42      1    6:23( 48)(  2)    4:09( 49)(  3)    8:14( 50)(  2)    5:11( 51)(  1)    4:02( 35)(  1)    9:42( 52)(  1)    4:15( 40)(  3)    6:45( 41)(  1)    2:38( 53)(  2)    3:03( 54)(  2)    3:15( 55)(  2)    2:05(100)(  1)    1:00
   2 Моренкова Валерия         Тула ДЮСШ "Юность"   КМС   344 1992 01:05:04      2    7:57( 48)(  4)    4:26( 49)(  4)    9:15( 50)(  4)    5:55( 51)(  2)    4:07( 35)(  3)   10:20( 52)(  2)    3:29( 40)(  2)    7:40( 41)(  2)    2:31( 53)(  1)    3:36( 54)(  4)    2:48( 55)(  1)    2:06(100)(  2)    0:54
   3 Храброва Виктория         Искатель Москва      КМС   543 1992 01:07:38      3    6:39( 48)(  3)    4:05( 49)(  2)    8:50( 50)(  3)    6:17( 51)(  3)    4:33( 35)(  4)   12:35( 52)(  3)    2:58( 40)(  1)   10:00( 41)(  4)    2:44( 53)(  3)    2:32( 54)(  1)    3:17( 55)(  3)    2:14(100)(  3)    0:54
   4 Проценко Екатерина        Спартак Ногинск      III   515 1993 01:28:06      4    8:58( 48)(  5)    5:23( 49)(  5)   11:26( 50)(  5)    7:10( 51)(  4)    5:45( 35)(  5)   18:02( 52)(  4)    4:48( 40)(  4)    8:58( 41)(  3)    2:53( 53)(  4)    3:14( 54)(  3)    7:49( 55)(  4)    2:36(100)(  4)    1:04
   5 Селезнёва Анна            Ориента-Кунцево      КМС   438 1993                   5:31( 48)(  1)    4:02( 49)(  1)    7:51( 50)(  1)    7:12( 51)(  5)    4:03( 35)(  2)   17:51

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


М20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Петров Михаил             Тула ДЮСШ "Юность"   МС    347 1990 01:03:28      1    5:07( 31)(  1)    4:57( 32)(  1)    3:41( 33)(  1)    3:29( 34)(  1)    2:19( 35)(  1)    4:27( 36)(  2)    4:06( 38)(  4)    4:19( 39)(  1)    1:59( 40)(  4)    6:54( 41)(  4)    4:23( 42)(  4)    1:29( 43)(  1)    2:11( 44)(  3)    5:00( 45)(  1)    1:13( 46)(  2)    2:57( 47)(  1)    3:29( 57)(  1)    0:45(100)(  1)    0:43
   2 Роменский Дмитрий         Ориента Весна        КМС    91 1991 01:03:37      2    5:12( 31)(  2)    5:15( 32)(  2)    4:18( 33)(  3)    3:57( 34)(  3)    2:31( 35)(  2)    4:48( 36)(  3)    3:15( 38)(  1)    4:32( 39)(  2)    1:46( 40)(  2)    5:35( 41)(  2)    3:03( 42)(  1)    1:35( 43)(  2)    2:59( 44)(  6)    5:42( 45)(  3)    1:00( 46)(  1)    2:59( 47)(  2)    3:34( 57)(  2)    0:47(100)(  3)    0:49
   3 Седенков Тимофей          ДЮСШ32               I     261 1990 01:05:35      3    6:09( 31)(  4)    6:34( 32)(  4)    4:09( 33)(  2)    3:32( 34)(  2)    2:53( 35)(  3)    4:23( 36)(  1)    3:31( 38)(  3)    4:43( 39)(  3)    1:39( 40)(  1)    5:33( 41)(  1)    3:20( 42)(  2)    1:43( 43)(  3)    1:54( 44)(  1)    5:34( 45)(  2)    1:26( 46)(  4)    3:16( 47)(  4)    3:48( 57)(  3)    0:47(100)(  3)    0:41
   4 Яковлев Илья              Рязань центр         I       1 1990 01:12:45      4    5:49( 31)(  3)    6:43( 32)(  5)    4:42( 33)(  5)    4:00( 34)(  4)    4:18( 35)(  8)    5:35( 36)(  5)    3:27( 38)(  2)    4:55( 39)(  4)    1:57( 40)(  3)    7:00( 41)(  5)    3:25( 42)(  3)    1:49( 43)(  4)    2:10( 44)(  2)    6:14( 45)(  5)    1:39( 46)(  6)    3:07( 47)(  3)    4:24( 57)(  4)    0:46(100)(  2)    0:45
   5 Картвелишвили Андрей      Москомпас — Ориента  КМС    60 1990 01:20:36      5   12:54( 31)(  8)    6:01( 32)(  3)    4:34( 33)(  4)    4:17( 34)(  5)    3:11( 35)(  4)    5:18( 36)(  4)    4:09( 38)(  5)    5:11( 39)(  5)    2:30( 40)(  5)    6:23( 41)(  3)    4:29( 42)(  5)    2:05( 43)(  5)    2:31( 44)(  4)    6:00( 45)(  4)    1:20( 46)(  3)    3:38( 47)(  5)    4:27( 57)(  5)    0:51(100)(  5)    0:47
   6 Тургенев Ален             Ориента Заря         КМС    11 1991 01:30:50      6    7:32( 31)(  5)    8:56( 32)(  6)    6:16( 33)(  7)    5:45( 34)(  7)    3:38( 35)(  6)    7:05( 36)(  7)    5:10( 38)(  7)    6:33( 39)(  6)    2:38( 40)(  6)    7:04( 41)(  6)    5:50( 42)(  7)    2:07( 43)(  6)    2:38( 44)(  5)    6:53( 45)(  7)    2:17( 46)(  7)    3:54( 47)(  6)    4:45( 57)(  6)    0:58(100)(  6)    0:51
   7 Кульчицкий Олег           Рязань центр         I       5 1990 01:40:02      7    7:44( 31)(  6)   11:05( 32)(  8)    5:28( 33)(  6)    5:10( 34)(  6)    3:30( 35)(  5)    6:20( 36)(  6)    4:37( 38)(  6)    7:08( 39)(  7)    2:38( 40)(  6)   13:09( 41)(  8)    5:38( 42)(  6)    2:11( 43)(  7)    4:24( 44)(  8)    6:37( 45)(  6)    2:23( 46)(  8)    4:17( 47)(  7)    5:50( 57)(  9)    1:04(100)(  7)    0:49
   8 Андронов Павел            Рязань центр         II      6 1991 02:02:52      8   21:06( 31)(  9)   10:42( 32)(  7)    6:24( 33)(  8)    6:26( 34)(  8)    3:50( 35)(  7)    7:07( 36)(  8)    6:02( 38)(  8)    8:37( 39)(  8)    3:19( 40)(  8)    9:15( 41)(  7)    8:09( 42)(  8)    3:27( 43)(  8)    6:01( 44)(  9)    9:09( 45)(  8)    1:27( 46)(  5)    4:34( 47)(  8)    5:14( 57)(  7)    1:11(100)(  8)    0:52
   9 Терещенко Сергей          Ориента-Рома         II    281 1990 02:29:46      9   10:35( 31)(  7)   14:10( 32)(  9)    8:19( 33)(  9)    7:40( 34)(  9)    4:19( 35)(  9)   16:07( 36)(  9)    6:36( 38)(  9)   12:30( 39)(  9)    5:05( 40)(  9)   16:19( 41)(  9)    8:58( 42)(  9)    6:06( 43)(  9)    4:15( 44)(  7)   13:27( 45)(  9)    2:34( 46)(  9)    4:40( 47)(  9)    5:23( 57)(  8)    1:24(100)(  9)    1:19

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


Ж20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Большова Анастасия        Ориента-Ника         КМС   248 1991 00:57:18      1    5:42( 48)(  1)    3:44( 49)(  1)    7:37( 50)(  1)    5:19( 51)(  2)    5:01( 35)(  2)   10:16( 52)(  1)    2:56( 40)(  1)    6:51( 41)(  1)    2:25( 53)(  1)    2:17( 54)(  1)    2:22( 55)(  1)    1:56(100)(  1)    0:52
   2 Довжик Лидия              МосКомпас-Ориента    КМС   535 1991 01:01:39      2    6:19( 48)(  2)    4:44( 49)(  2)    8:16( 50)(  2)    5:17( 51)(  1)    4:41( 35)(  1)   10:34( 52)(  2)    2:56( 40)(  1)    7:12( 41)(  2)    3:22( 53)(  2)    2:34( 54)(  2)    2:43( 55)(  2)    2:07(100)(  2)    0:54
   3 Басистова Анна            Ориента-Рома         II    277 1991                  25:01( 48)(  3)   13:10( 49)(  3)   24:47( 50)(  3)   53:07

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


М21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Толстопятов Вадим         NaraStars            МСМК  273 1982 00:48:04      1    4:08( 31)(  2)    4:17( 32)(  2)    3:18( 33)(  2)    3:06( 34)(  1)    2:02( 35)(  1)    3:45( 36)(  1)    2:38( 38)(  2)    3:25( 39)(  1)    1:23( 40)(  2)    3:58( 41)(  1)    2:23( 42)(  1)    1:12( 43)(  3)    1:24( 44)(  1)    3:45( 45)(  1)    0:54( 46)(  4)    2:32( 47)(  6)    2:39( 57)(  1)    0:38(100)(  4)    0:37
   2 Салаткин Александр        СДЮШОР "Спартак"     МС    178 1986 00:48:32      2    4:02( 31)(  1)    4:15( 32)(  1)    3:09( 33)(  1)    3:10( 34)(  2)    2:07( 35)(  2)    3:47( 36)(  2)    2:34( 38)(  1)    3:33( 39)(  2)    1:21( 40)(  1)    4:00( 41)(  2)    2:37( 42)(  4)    1:13( 43)(  5)    1:47( 44)(  6)    3:48( 45)(  4)    0:47( 46)(  1)    2:14( 47)(  1)    2:52( 57)(  3)    0:39(100)(  5)    0:37
   3 Черных Сергей             Ориента-Опал         МС    384 1962 00:51:57      3    4:56( 31)(  7)    4:43( 32)(  6)    3:27( 33)(  4)    3:13( 34)(  3)    2:09( 35)(  3)    3:54( 36)(  3)    2:47( 38)(  3)    3:49( 39)(  5)    1:41( 40)( 12)    4:19( 41)(  4)    2:41( 42)(  6)    1:27( 43)( 12)    1:27( 44)(  2)    3:54( 45)(  5)    0:53( 46)(  2)    2:28( 47)(  5)    2:53( 57)(  5)    0:37(100)(  3)    0:39
   4 Грицан Руслан             Ориента SKI-O        МСМК  480 1978 00:52:02      4    4:29( 31)(  4)    4:37( 32)(  5)    3:38( 33)(  6)    3:39( 34)(  8)    2:18( 35)(  6)    4:13( 36)(  7)    2:53( 38)(  4)    3:40( 39)(  4)    1:29( 40)(  3)    4:10( 41)(  3)    2:37( 42)(  4)    1:12( 43)(  3)    1:28( 44)(  3)    3:45( 45)(  1)    1:25( 46)( 22)    2:25( 47)(  3)    2:52( 57)(  3)    0:36(100)(  1)    0:36
   5 Журкин Максим             Ориента-Вело         МСМК  268 1971 00:52:52      5    4:34( 31)(  6)    4:25( 32)(  3)    3:24( 33)(  3)    3:25( 34)(  4)    2:12( 35)(  5)    4:10( 36)(  6)    2:53( 38)(  4)    4:24( 39)( 13)    1:29( 40)(  3)    4:22( 41)(  6)    2:32( 42)(  2)    1:10( 43)(  2)    1:51( 44)(  8)    4:13( 45)(  8)    0:53( 46)(  2)    2:42( 47)(  9)    2:59( 57)(  6)    0:36(100)(  1)    0:38
   6 Осипов Сергей             Ski-O-S              МСМК  422 1978 00:53:11      6    4:12( 31)(  3)    4:28( 32)(  4)    3:32( 33)(  5)    3:49( 34)( 11)    2:47( 35)( 16)    3:59( 36)(  4)    3:03( 38)(  7)    3:38( 39)(  3)    1:29( 40)(  3)    4:21( 41)(  5)    2:36( 42)(  3)    1:07( 43)(  1)    2:26( 44)( 18)    3:45( 45)(  1)    1:24( 46)( 20)    2:27( 47)(  4)    2:45( 57)(  2)    0:41(100)(  8)    0:42
   7 Капитонов Максим          Ориента SKI-O        МС    474 1986 00:54:33      7    5:02( 31)( 10)    5:55( 32)( 18)    3:38( 33)(  6)    3:26( 34)(  5)    2:09( 35)(  3)    4:09( 36)(  5)    3:04( 38)(  8)    4:02( 39)(  8)    1:33( 40)(  6)    4:24( 41)(  7)    2:47( 42)(  7)    1:14( 43)(  6)    1:29( 44)(  4)    4:01( 45)(  6)    0:57( 46)(  6)    2:23( 47)(  2)    3:00( 57)(  7)    0:41(100)(  8)    0:39
   8 Голенев Дмитрий           МГТУ им. Баумана     КМС   155 1988 00:57:38      8    5:11( 31)( 12)    5:04( 32)(  9)    3:45( 33)(  9)    4:26( 34)( 21)    2:24( 35)(  8)    4:45( 36)( 11)    3:06( 38)(  9)    3:50( 39)(  6)    1:37( 40)(  9)    5:00( 41)( 11)    3:05( 42)( 10)    1:16( 43)(  7)    1:54( 44)(  9)    4:06( 45)(  7)    0:54( 46)(  4)    2:54( 47)( 12)    3:00( 57)(  7)    0:42(100)( 12)    0:39
   9 Лопатин Николай           Искатель-Интернет    КМС   444 1978 00:59:32      9    5:40( 31)( 17)    6:07( 32)( 20)    3:48( 33)( 10)    3:43( 34)( 10)    2:30( 35)( 11)    4:26( 36)(  9)    3:10( 38)( 11)    4:07( 39)( 10)    1:43( 40)( 13)    4:54( 41)( 10)    2:56( 42)(  9)    1:22( 43)(  8)    1:49( 44)(  7)    4:23( 45)( 10)    1:09( 46)( 11)    2:55( 47)( 13)    3:23( 57)( 13)    0:43(100)( 15)    0:44
  10 Цаун Сергей               Ориента-Хорошево     КМС   175 1985 00:59:33     10    4:57( 31)(  8)    4:54( 32)(  7)    3:44( 33)(  8)    3:42( 34)(  9)    2:18( 35)(  6)    4:17( 36)(  8)    3:06( 38)(  9)    4:02( 39)(  8)    1:44( 40)( 14)    5:38( 41)( 19)    3:23( 42)( 16)    1:33( 43)( 14)    2:45( 44)( 24)    5:01( 45)( 19)    1:23( 46)( 19)    2:36( 47)(  7)    3:13( 57)( 12)    0:41(100)(  8)    0:36
  11 Баранов Евгений           Ориента-Зеленоград   МС    530 1979 01:01:04     11    4:29( 31)(  4)    5:27( 32)( 14)    4:07( 33)( 15)    3:27( 34)(  6)    5:41( 35)( 29)    4:28( 36)( 10)    2:55( 38)(  6)    3:50( 39)(  6)    1:34( 40)(  7)    5:17( 41)( 14)    3:05( 42)( 10)    1:24( 43)(  9)    2:13( 44)( 14)    4:18( 45)(  9)    1:45( 46)( 26)    2:42( 47)(  9)    3:05( 57)(  9)    0:39(100)(  5)    0:38
  12 Мальцев Алексей           СДЮШОР "Спартак"     МС    446 1988 01:02:08     12    4:57( 31)(  8)    5:18( 32)( 12)    4:11( 33)( 17)    3:54( 34)( 14)    2:42( 35)( 14)    4:47( 36)( 12)    3:26( 38)( 15)    5:06( 39)( 24)    1:40( 40)( 11)    5:32( 41)( 18)    2:49( 42)(  8)    1:28( 43)( 13)    2:29( 44)( 19)    4:40( 45)( 14)    1:46( 46)( 27)    2:56( 47)( 14)    3:05( 57)(  9)    0:42(100)( 12)    0:40
  13 Рощин Роман               Лично                      394      01:02:58     13    5:37( 31)( 16)    6:29( 32)( 21)    4:06( 33)( 14)    3:51( 34)( 13)    2:37( 35)( 13)    4:51( 36)( 13)    3:54( 38)( 23)    4:36( 39)( 16)    1:45( 40)( 16)    4:42( 41)(  8)    3:07( 42)( 12)    1:40( 43)( 19)    2:06( 44)( 13)    4:40( 45)( 14)    1:12( 46)( 13)    2:47( 47)( 11)    3:26( 57)( 14)    0:48(100)( 20)    0:44
  14 Кузьмин Дмитрий           ЮЗАО-team                  308 1981 01:03:23     14    5:33( 31)( 15)    5:00( 32)(  8)    3:56( 33)( 11)    3:56( 34)( 15)    2:32( 35)( 12)    6:18( 36)( 26)    3:14( 38)( 12)    4:48( 39)( 20)    1:36( 40)(  8)    5:20( 41)( 15)    3:19( 42)( 15)    1:24( 43)(  9)    2:34( 44)( 22)    4:32( 45)( 11)    1:53( 46)( 28)    2:39( 47)(  8)    3:26( 57)( 14)    0:40(100)(  7)    0:43
  15 Минаков Алексей           О-Клуб               КМС   402 1980 01:05:43     15    6:27( 31)( 21)    5:38( 32)( 15)    4:11( 33)( 17)    4:15( 34)( 17)    2:44( 35)( 15)    4:58( 36)( 17)    3:27( 38)( 17)    4:34( 39)( 15)    1:59( 40)( 21)    5:29( 41)( 16)    3:48( 42)( 20)    1:37( 43)( 17)    2:02( 44)( 11)    4:38( 45)( 13)    1:04( 46)(  7)    3:13( 47)( 18)    3:37( 57)( 17)    1:18(100)( 28)    0:44
  16 Некрасов Дмитрий          yar-team             КМС   218 1984 01:05:54     16    5:22( 31)( 13)    5:49( 32)( 17)    4:27( 33)( 20)    4:26( 34)( 21)    2:47( 35)( 16)    5:18( 36)( 18)    3:30( 38)( 18)    4:37( 39)( 17)    1:50( 40)( 20)    5:58( 41)( 22)    3:33( 42)( 17)    1:52( 43)( 23)    1:45( 44)(  5)    4:49( 45)( 16)    1:06( 46)(  9)    3:36( 47)( 25)    3:40( 57)( 19)    0:46(100)( 16)    0:43
  17 Шатских Павел             Искатель             КМС   159 1988 01:08:30     17    5:54( 31)( 19)    6:59( 32)( 23)    4:31( 33)( 21)    4:17( 34)( 19)    2:53( 35)( 19)    5:28( 36)( 19)    3:50( 38)( 21)    4:54( 39)( 23)    2:02( 40)( 22)    5:41( 41)( 20)    3:15( 42)( 14)    1:40( 43)( 19)    1:55( 44)( 10)    4:53( 45)( 17)    1:21( 46)( 17)    3:07( 47)( 15)    3:43( 57)( 20)    1:23(100)( 29)    0:44
  18 Зотов Алексей             Москомпас — Ориента  МС     71 1986 01:10:03     18    5:07( 31)( 11)    6:02( 32)( 19)    4:02( 33)( 13)    3:37( 34)(  7)    9:07( 35)( 30)    5:29( 36)( 21)    3:24( 38)( 14)    4:20( 39)( 12)    1:37( 40)(  9)    4:47( 41)(  9)    3:53( 42)( 21)    1:24( 43)(  9)    2:02( 44)( 11)    4:36( 45)( 12)    1:04( 46)(  7)    3:11( 47)( 17)    4:57( 57)( 27)    0:41(100)(  8)    0:43
  19 Гуреев Борис              Искатель-Интернет    КМС   445 1978 01:10:16     19   10:33( 31)( 29)    5:14( 32)( 10)    4:01( 33)( 12)    3:50( 34)( 12)    2:28( 35)( 10)    4:51( 36)( 13)    3:21( 38)( 13)    4:15( 39)( 11)    1:44( 40)( 14)    5:42( 41)( 21)    3:08( 42)( 13)    1:33( 43)( 14)    4:38( 44)( 29)    5:13( 45)( 21)    1:09( 46)( 11)    3:16( 47)( 20)    3:47( 57)( 21)    0:46(100)( 16)    0:47
  20 Волков Алексей            Алко-Стоп            КМС   180 1986 01:11:31     20    5:45( 31)( 18)    5:25( 32)( 13)    4:08( 33)( 16)    4:15( 34)( 17)    2:26( 35)(  9)    4:54( 36)( 15)    3:33( 38)( 19)    4:25( 39)( 14)    1:48( 40)( 19)    5:15( 41)( 13)    4:31( 42)( 24)    1:36( 43)( 16)    6:56( 44)( 30)    7:00( 45)( 29)    1:13( 46)( 16)    3:27( 47)( 23)    3:27( 57)( 16)    0:42(100)( 12)    0:45
  21 Назаров Андрей            Хорошево             КМС   136 1987 01:12:08     21    6:31( 31)( 22)    5:45( 32)( 16)    4:34( 33)( 22)    4:04( 34)( 16)    3:23( 35)( 23)    5:33( 36)( 23)    3:52( 38)( 22)    4:38( 39)( 18)    1:47( 40)( 18)    5:06( 41)( 12)    4:21( 42)( 23)    2:32( 43)( 29)    2:34( 44)( 22)    7:33( 45)( 30)    1:12( 46)( 13)    3:13( 47)( 18)    3:54( 57)( 22)    0:52(100)( 21)    0:44
  22 Лацис Иван                Фотон                I      26 1989 01:12:43     22   12:04( 31)( 30)    5:16( 32)( 11)    4:17( 33)( 19)    4:20( 34)( 20)    2:49( 35)( 18)    4:55( 36)( 16)    3:26( 38)( 15)    4:41( 39)( 19)    1:46( 40)( 17)    6:20( 41)( 26)    3:40( 42)( 18)    1:40( 43)( 19)    2:29( 44)( 19)    4:59( 45)( 18)    1:53( 46)( 28)    3:08( 47)( 16)    3:10( 57)( 11)    1:06(100)( 27)    0:44
  23 Чистяков Станислав        Искатель Москва      КМС   547 1988 01:12:51     23    5:59( 31)( 20)    7:27( 32)( 25)    4:46( 33)( 24)    4:27( 34)( 23)    3:10( 35)( 20)    5:28( 36)( 19)    3:40( 38)( 20)    4:50( 39)( 21)    2:05( 40)( 23)    5:31( 41)( 17)    5:08( 42)( 27)    1:40( 43)( 19)    3:33( 44)( 27)    5:12( 45)( 20)    1:12( 46)( 13)    3:31( 47)( 24)    3:39( 57)( 18)    0:47(100)( 18)    0:46
  24 Пархут Дмитрий            Ярославль            I     258 1977 01:19:15     24    7:54( 31)( 27)    7:59( 32)( 27)    5:01( 33)( 25)    5:01( 34)( 26)    3:23( 35)( 23)    6:12( 36)( 24)    4:05( 38)( 25)    5:20( 39)( 25)    2:44( 40)( 30)    5:58( 41)( 22)    3:46( 42)( 19)    1:38( 43)( 18)    2:33( 44)( 21)    5:40( 45)( 24)    1:24( 46)( 20)    3:37( 47)( 26)    5:10( 57)( 28)    0:55(100)( 22)    0:55
  25 Коломнин Дмитрий          СДЮСШ                КМС   296 1985 01:20:21     25    7:45( 31)( 24)    6:58( 32)( 22)    5:24( 33)( 28)    5:04( 34)( 27)    3:23( 35)( 23)    6:14( 36)( 25)    4:18( 38)( 27)    5:30( 39)( 26)    2:28( 40)( 28)    7:07( 41)( 27)    4:13( 42)( 22)    2:04( 43)( 25)    3:00( 44)( 26)    6:19( 45)( 26)    1:07( 46)( 10)    3:26( 47)( 22)    4:22( 57)( 25)    0:47(100)( 18)    0:52
  26 Перевезенцев Павел        Москомпас — Ориента  МС     56 1989 01:23:26     26    7:45( 31)( 24)    7:05( 32)( 24)    5:10( 33)( 26)    5:06( 34)( 28)    3:11( 35)( 21)    6:19( 36)( 27)    5:25( 38)( 30)    6:00( 39)( 28)    2:14( 40)( 25)    8:49( 41)( 30)    4:39( 42)( 25)    2:03( 43)( 24)    2:17( 44)( 15)    5:59( 45)( 25)    1:21( 46)( 17)    3:42( 47)( 27)    4:05( 57)( 24)    1:24(100)( 30)    0:52
  27 Попов Александр           Ориента-Ромадин      КМС   274 1986 01:31:20     27    7:46( 31)( 26)    9:19( 32)( 31)    6:00( 33)( 30)    5:51( 34)( 30)    3:31( 35)( 26)    7:05( 36)( 29)    4:47( 38)( 29)    6:40( 39)( 29)    2:39( 40)( 29)    7:11( 41)( 28)    4:47( 42)( 26)    2:09( 43)( 26)    2:47( 44)( 25)    6:40( 45)( 27)    1:31( 46)( 25)    4:13( 47)( 29)    6:23( 57)( 29)    0:59(100)( 25)    1:02
  28 Горячев Михаил            СК Фотон             КМС   224 1988 01:34:14     28    6:31( 31)( 22)    8:03( 32)( 28)    5:10( 33)( 26)    5:00( 34)( 25)    3:21( 35)( 22)    5:29( 36)( 21)    4:13( 38)( 26)    4:50( 39)( 21)    2:20( 40)( 26)    5:58( 41)( 22)   15:07( 42)( 30)    2:22( 43)( 28)    4:08( 44)( 28)    5:38( 45)( 23)    5:26( 46)( 30)    4:23( 47)( 30)    4:22( 57)( 25)    0:58(100)( 24)    0:55
  29 Шуркунов Иван             Искатель             КМС   581 1980 01:34:23     29   16:00( 31)( 31)    7:37( 32)( 26)    4:45( 33)( 23)    4:48( 34)( 24)    4:31( 35)( 28)   12:33( 36)( 30)    4:02( 38)( 24)    5:43( 39)( 27)    2:06( 40)( 24)    6:09( 41)( 25)    5:31( 42)( 28)    2:13( 43)( 27)    2:19( 44)( 16)    5:29( 45)( 22)    1:29( 46)( 24)    3:16( 47)( 20)    3:58( 57)( 23)    1:02(100)( 26)    0:52
  30 Смирнов Никита            Ориента-Рома         II    279 1989 01:35:40     30    8:56( 31)( 28)    9:09( 32)( 30)    5:52( 33)( 29)    5:27( 34)( 29)    4:03( 35)( 27)    7:01( 36)( 28)    4:23( 38)( 28)    7:33( 39)( 30)    2:21( 40)( 27)    7:56( 41)( 29)    5:59( 42)( 29)    2:47( 43)( 30)    2:25( 44)( 17)    6:50( 45)( 28)    1:25( 46)( 22)    3:45( 47)( 28)    7:59( 57)( 30)    0:55(100)( 22)    0:54
  31 Голышев Иван              Ориента-Виктория     КМС   333 1988                   5:26( 31)( 14)    8:18( 32)( 29)   38:01

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


Ж21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Чукарева Алена            ЭШВСМ                МС    359 1988 00:44:37      1    4:38( 48)(  1)    2:56( 49)(  1)    6:21( 50)(  1)    3:47( 51)(  1)    3:33( 35)(  2)    7:16( 52)(  1)    2:16( 40)(  1)    5:49( 41)(  6)    1:52( 53)(  1)    1:49( 54)(  1)    1:58( 55)(  1)    1:43(100)(  2)    0:39
   2 Мендель Татьяна           Спартак Сергиев Поса МС    107 1988 00:46:08      2    4:45( 48)(  2)    3:11( 49)(  2)    6:41( 50)(  2)    4:19( 51)(  2)    3:26( 35)(  1)    7:55( 52)(  2)    2:21( 40)(  2)    5:20( 41)(  1)    1:52( 53)(  1)    1:57( 54)(  3)    1:59( 55)(  2)    1:39(100)(  1)    0:43
   3 Коломнина Екатерина       ЮЗАО-team            МС    309 1982 00:49:43      3    5:13( 48)(  3)    3:31( 49)(  3)    7:09( 50)(  3)    4:34( 51)(  3)    4:04( 35)(  5)    8:22( 52)(  3)    2:37( 40)(  3)    5:36( 41)(  4)    1:58( 53)(  3)    1:55( 54)(  2)    2:06( 55)(  3)    1:52(100)(  3)    0:46
   4 Беркаль Александра        Искатель Москва      МС    545 1990 00:53:49      4    5:39( 48)(  4)    3:32( 49)(  4)    8:11( 50)(  4)    4:40( 51)(  4)    3:50( 35)(  4)    9:23( 52)(  8)    2:50( 40)(  6)    5:40( 41)(  5)    2:23( 53)(  7)    2:36( 54)(  8)    2:20( 55)(  5)    1:56(100)(  5)    0:49
   5 Щербакова Наталья         Малахит-Москва       МС    571 1989 00:55:01      5    6:08( 48)(  7)    3:43( 49)(  5)    8:32( 50)(  7)    4:59( 51)(  5)    3:48( 35)(  3)    9:09( 52)(  5)    2:43( 40)(  5)    5:35( 41)(  3)    3:00( 53)( 12)    2:13( 54)(  4)    2:19( 55)(  4)    2:02(100)(  7)    0:50
   6 Славнова Анна             Хорошево             МС    591 1987 00:57:03      6    6:09( 48)(  8)    4:02( 49)(  7)    8:54( 50)( 10)    5:23( 51)(  8)    5:12( 35)( 13)    8:55( 52)(  4)    2:38( 40)(  4)    5:28( 41)(  2)    2:44( 53)( 11)    2:18( 54)(  6)    2:22( 55)(  6)    2:07(100)(  9)    0:51
   7 Жердева Ольга             МГТУ                 МС    360 1989 00:58:17      7    5:51( 48)(  5)    3:59( 49)(  6)    8:18( 50)(  5)    5:18( 51)(  7)    4:22( 35)(  8)    9:13( 52)(  6)    3:33( 40)( 12)    7:15( 41)( 11)    2:36( 53)( 10)    2:38( 54)(  9)    2:24( 55)(  7)    2:00(100)(  6)    0:50
   8 Костина Анастасия         Искатель Москва      КМС   541 1991 00:58:36      8    6:31( 48)( 10)    4:18( 49)( 11)    8:19( 50)(  6)    5:07( 51)(  6)    4:10( 35)(  7)    9:23( 52)(  8)    3:28( 40)( 11)    6:18( 41)(  7)    2:21( 53)(  5)    3:22( 54)( 16)    2:28( 55)(  8)    2:03(100)(  8)    0:48
   9 Розова Татьяна            СДЮШОР "Спартак"     МС    448 1988 00:59:57      9    6:02( 48)(  6)    4:11( 49)(  9)    9:06( 50)( 11)    5:33( 51)( 10)    4:31( 35)(  9)   10:00( 52)( 10)    3:01( 40)(  7)    6:56( 41)( 10)    2:21( 53)(  5)    2:51( 54)( 11)    2:36( 55)(  9)    1:55(100)(  4)    0:54
  10 Олейниченкова Нина        СДЮШОР "Спартак"     МС    447 1988 01:00:05     10    7:14( 48)( 13)    4:05( 49)(  8)    9:38( 50)( 12)    5:39( 51)( 11)    4:08( 35)(  6)    9:14( 52)(  7)    3:03( 40)(  8)    6:41( 41)(  8)    2:14( 53)(  4)    2:13( 54)(  4)    2:45( 55)( 12)    2:13(100)( 12)    0:58
  11 Немченко Елена            Малахит-Москва       КМС   560 1981 01:03:19     11    6:51( 48)( 11)    4:28( 49)( 12)    8:53( 50)(  8)    5:29( 51)(  9)    5:07( 35)( 12)   10:45( 52)( 12)    3:05( 40)(  9)    7:22( 41)( 12)    2:23( 53)(  7)    3:06( 54)( 13)    2:41( 55)( 11)    2:11(100)( 11)    0:58
  12 Разумная Светлана         NaraStars            МС    271 1988 01:04:33     12    6:14( 48)(  9)    4:12( 49)( 10)    8:53( 50)(  8)    5:53( 51)( 12)    4:35( 35)( 10)   12:48( 52)( 16)    3:56( 40)( 14)    7:39( 41)( 13)    2:24( 53)(  9)    2:20( 54)(  7)    2:37( 55)( 10)    2:08(100)( 10)    0:54
  13 Савченко Аня              CRAFT-Ориента        МС    198 1985 01:06:47     13    7:00( 48)( 12)    4:55( 49)( 13)    9:45( 50)( 13)    6:48( 51)( 14)    4:43( 35)( 11)   10:17( 52)( 11)    3:13( 40)( 10)    6:53( 41)(  9)    3:10( 53)( 15)    2:59( 54)( 12)    3:33( 55)( 15)    2:34(100)( 14)    0:57
  14 Рощина Янина              Лично                      395      01:14:19     14    7:52( 48)( 15)    5:27( 49)( 15)   11:06( 50)( 16)    6:38( 51)( 13)    5:36( 35)( 14)   11:58( 52)( 14)    3:54( 40)( 13)    8:31( 41)( 14)    3:11( 53)( 16)    3:06( 54)( 13)    3:14( 55)( 13)    2:43(100)( 16)    1:03
  15 Борисенкова Наталья       Малахит-Москва       I     568 1978 01:14:50     15    7:37( 48)( 14)    5:47( 49)( 16)   10:54( 50)( 14)    7:07( 51)( 15)    5:50( 35)( 16)   12:07( 52)( 15)    4:04( 40)( 15)    8:46( 41)( 15)    3:05( 53)( 13)    2:47( 54)( 10)    3:17( 55)( 14)    2:30(100)( 13)    0:59
  16 Русанова Елена            PaRus                I     406 1950 01:18:24     16    8:29( 48)( 17)    5:05( 49)( 14)   11:02( 50)( 15)    7:31( 51)( 16)    5:40( 35)( 15)   11:57( 52)( 13)    4:09( 40)( 16)   10:08( 41)( 16)    3:05( 53)( 13)    3:42( 54)( 17)    3:58( 55)( 16)    2:35(100)( 15)    1:03
  17 Точилина Людмила          Малахит-Москва       I     556 1982 01:25:14     17    8:21( 48)( 16)    5:49( 49)( 17)   11:52( 50)( 17)    8:33( 51)( 17)    6:27( 35)( 17)   13:08( 52)( 17)    5:00( 40)( 17)   10:44( 41)( 17)    3:37( 53)( 17)    3:17( 54)( 15)    4:30( 55)( 17)    2:45(100)( 17)    1:11
  18 Батаева Людмила           Лично                      391 1986 02:03:35     18   12:29( 48)( 19)    7:57( 49)( 18)   21:06( 50)( 20)    9:39( 51)( 18)    7:33( 35)( 19)   17:46( 52)( 18)    5:50( 40)( 18)   16:40( 41)( 19)    3:59( 53)( 18)    7:16( 54)( 19)    9:13( 55)( 20)    2:52(100)( 18)    1:15
  19 Черновицкая Юлия          Лосиный остров       III   209 1976 02:03:59     19   14:08( 48)( 20)    9:18( 49)( 19)   16:54( 50)( 19)   11:15( 51)( 20)    6:45( 35)( 18)   19:52( 52)( 19)    7:47( 40)( 20)   13:09( 41)( 18)    4:23( 53)( 20)    8:19( 54)( 20)    5:29( 55)( 19)    4:46(100)( 20)    1:54
  20 Сутормина Татьяна         Ориента-Рома         I     276 1989 02:08:09     20   11:44( 48)( 18)   10:25( 49)( 20)   15:50( 50)( 18)    9:58( 51)( 19)    8:44( 35)( 20)   22:59( 52)( 20)    6:04( 40)( 19)   22:10( 41)( 20)    4:12( 53)( 19)    6:12( 54)( 18)    5:06( 55)( 18)    3:21(100)( 19)    1:24
  21 Трухина Юлия              Хорошево             МС    139 1987                  66:09
  22 Калугина Татьяна          Ориента-Ника         МС    247 1988                  55:55

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


М35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Калинин Олег              ОМЕГА                МС    211 1974 00:54:11      1    4:33( 31)(  1)    5:26( 32)(  3)    3:31( 33)(  2)    3:26( 34)(  3)    2:15( 35)(  2)    4:06( 36)(  2)    2:53( 38)(  2)    3:42( 39)(  1)    1:29( 40)(  2)    4:46( 41)(  4)    2:35( 42)(  1)    1:15( 43)(  3)    2:17( 44)(  3)    4:01( 45)(  1)    1:06( 46)(  3)    2:35( 47)(  2)    2:50( 57)(  2)    0:41(100)(  4)    0:44
   2 Сысоев Павел              Nike ACG             МС    216 1971 00:55:30      2    4:34( 31)(  2)    4:20( 32)(  1)    3:24( 33)(  1)    3:13( 34)(  1)    2:06( 35)(  1)    3:51( 36)(  1)    2:47( 38)(  1)    4:24( 39)(  6)    1:27( 40)(  1)    4:11( 41)(  1)    2:35( 42)(  1)    1:10( 43)(  1)    5:59( 44)( 14)    4:03( 45)(  2)    0:53( 46)(  1)    2:24( 47)(  1)    2:44( 57)(  1)    0:43(100)(  6)    0:42
   3 Шведов Андрей             Ориента SKI-O        МС    455 1972 00:57:13      3    5:03( 31)(  4)    5:37( 32)(  4)    4:05( 33)(  6)    3:23( 34)(  2)    2:29( 35)(  6)    4:25( 36)(  4)    3:05( 38)(  4)    4:06( 39)(  4)    1:37( 40)(  4)    4:32( 41)(  2)    2:39( 42)(  3)    1:13( 43)(  2)    2:09( 44)(  1)    4:17( 45)(  3)    1:31( 46)(  8)    2:42( 47)(  3)    3:04( 57)(  3)    0:39(100)(  1)    0:37
   4 Коробов Александр         Ориента-Ника         КМС   246 1974 00:59:52      4    5:03( 31)(  4)    6:13( 32)(  6)    3:57( 33)(  5)    3:40( 34)(  4)    2:25( 35)(  5)    4:55( 36)(  8)    3:04( 38)(  3)    4:04( 39)(  3)    1:38( 40)(  5)    4:37( 41)(  3)    2:57( 42)(  4)    1:19( 43)(  4)    2:54( 44)(  7)    4:37( 45)(  4)    1:06( 46)(  3)    2:43( 47)(  4)    3:21( 57)(  6)    0:40(100)(  3)    0:39
   5 Горбачев Алексей          лыткарино-1          I     206 1971 00:59:57      5    4:54( 31)(  3)    4:54( 32)(  2)    3:46( 33)(  3)    3:44( 34)(  5)    2:23( 35)(  4)    4:21( 36)(  3)    3:29( 38)(  6)    3:50( 39)(  2)    1:36( 40)(  3)    5:05( 41)(  5)    4:05( 42)(  8)    1:28( 43)(  5)    3:20( 44)( 11)    4:44( 45)(  5)    1:05( 46)(  2)    2:43( 47)(  4)    3:04( 57)(  3)    0:43(100)(  6)    0:43
   6 Сычевский Александр       Москомпас — Ориента  I      33 1966 01:06:36      6    7:23( 31)(  9)    6:07( 32)(  5)    3:52( 33)(  4)    3:45( 34)(  6)    2:22( 35)(  3)    4:39( 36)(  5)    3:14( 38)(  5)    4:12( 39)(  5)    1:40( 40)(  6)    5:14( 41)(  6)    3:38( 42)(  5)    1:57( 43)(  9)    2:14( 44)(  2)    5:50( 45)(  8)    2:46( 46)( 13)    3:02( 47)(  7)    3:20( 57)(  5)    0:39(100)(  1)    0:42
   7 Котов Вячеслав            Ориента SKI-O        КМС   469 1972 01:11:19      7    5:51( 31)(  6)    6:55( 32)(  7)    4:37( 33)(  9)    4:04( 34)(  7)    2:49( 35)(  8)    4:53( 36)(  7)    3:31( 38)(  7)    4:26( 39)(  7)    2:03( 40)(  8)    6:18( 41)(  8)    3:42( 42)(  7)    1:40( 43)(  6)    5:03( 44)( 12)    5:23( 45)(  6)    1:54( 46)( 11)    2:54( 47)(  6)    3:38( 57)(  8)    0:49(100)(  8)    0:49
   8 Гавшин Владимир           Цемент, г. Владимир  I     407 1971 01:16:45      8    9:45( 31)( 14)    7:19( 32)(  9)    4:28( 33)(  8)    4:31( 34)(  9)    2:33( 35)(  7)    5:27( 36)(  9)    4:13( 38)(  8)    4:59( 39)(  9)    2:05( 40)(  9)    6:07( 41)(  7)    3:39( 42)(  6)    1:52( 43)(  8)    2:42( 44)(  6)    7:04( 45)( 13)    1:23( 46)(  6)    3:12( 47)(  8)    3:37( 57)(  7)    0:57(100)(  9)    0:52
   9 Лесин Александр           Лично                I     388 1970 01:17:41      9    6:35( 31)(  7)    7:10( 32)(  8)    4:23( 33)(  7)    4:33( 34)( 10)    3:40( 35)( 12)    5:42( 36)( 10)    4:17( 38)( 10)    4:39( 39)(  8)    1:58( 40)(  7)    6:41( 41)( 10)    4:30( 42)( 11)    2:05( 43)( 10)    5:34( 44)( 13)    5:32( 45)(  7)    1:22( 46)(  5)    3:32( 47)( 10)    3:58( 57)(  9)    0:41(100)(  4)    0:49
  10 Дементьев Константин      Фотон-ДЮСШ 32        I      73 1966 01:26:11     10    7:20( 31)(  8)    7:25( 32)( 10)    4:46( 33)( 10)    4:20( 34)(  8)    2:49( 35)(  8)    4:48( 36)(  6)    4:13( 38)(  8)    5:23( 39)( 10)    2:31( 40)( 12)    7:15( 41)( 13)    6:19( 42)( 14)    1:50( 43)(  7)    3:08( 44)(  9)   12:07( 45)( 14)    2:28( 46)( 12)    3:25( 47)(  9)    4:10( 57)( 10)    0:57(100)(  9)    0:57
  11 Тайманов Сергей           Лично                      399 1974 01:28:13     11    8:40( 31)( 12)    9:05( 32)( 13)    5:40( 33)( 12)    5:17( 34)( 13)    3:26( 35)( 11)    6:18( 36)( 11)    4:39( 38)( 11)    6:01( 39)( 13)    3:06( 40)( 14)    6:51( 41)( 11)    4:31( 42)( 12)    2:24( 43)( 14)    3:12( 44)( 10)    6:17( 45)( 10)    1:37( 46)( 10)    4:19( 47)( 13)    4:54( 57)( 13)    0:59(100)( 12)    0:57
  12 Русанов Павел             PaRus                I     405 1941 01:29:46     12    9:00( 31)( 13)    9:01( 32)( 12)    5:51( 33)( 13)    5:52( 34)( 14)    4:02( 35)( 14)    6:40( 36)( 14)    4:45( 38)( 13)    5:25( 39)( 11)    2:27( 40)( 11)    7:27( 41)( 14)    4:19( 42)( 10)    2:05( 43)( 10)    2:35( 44)(  5)    6:23( 45)( 12)    1:31( 46)(  8)    4:42( 47)( 14)    4:57( 57)( 14)    1:41(100)( 14)    1:03
  13 Никитин Леонид            Ориента-Кунцево      I     435 1969 01:35:19     13    7:52( 31)( 11)    8:37( 32)( 11)    5:29( 33)( 11)    5:10( 34)( 12)    3:21( 35)( 10)    6:36( 36)( 12)    5:28( 38)( 14)    5:38( 39)( 12)    2:18( 40)( 10)    6:52( 41)( 12)    4:05( 42)(  8)    2:09( 43)( 12)    2:26( 44)(  4)    6:11( 45)(  9)   12:08( 46)( 14)    4:12( 47)( 12)    4:43( 57)( 11)    1:08(100)( 13)    0:56
  14 Пирожков Дмитрий          Лично                      392 1972 01:36:10     14    7:51( 31)( 10)   18:08( 32)( 14)    6:06( 33)( 14)    4:51( 34)( 11)    3:57( 35)( 13)    6:37( 36)( 13)    4:44( 38)( 12)    6:31( 39)( 14)    2:36( 40)( 13)    6:21( 41)(  9)    5:05( 42)( 13)    2:14( 43)( 13)    3:04( 44)(  8)    6:19( 45)( 11)    1:23( 46)(  6)    3:42( 47)( 11)    4:47( 57)( 12)    0:58(100)( 11)    0:56

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


Ж35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Микрюкова Надия           Ориента Gold               128 1972 00:52:20      1    5:15( 48)(  1)    4:26( 49)(  5)    7:23( 50)(  1)    4:51( 51)(  1)    3:37( 35)(  2)    9:12( 52)(  1)    2:33( 40)(  2)    5:42( 41)(  1)    2:26( 53)(  2)    2:04( 54)(  2)    2:18( 55)(  2)    1:43(100)(  1)    0:50
   2 Архипова Александра       Ярославль            КМС   582 1969 00:56:28      2    5:46( 48)(  2)    3:50( 49)(  1)    7:27( 50)(  2)    5:12( 51)(  2)    3:33( 35)(  1)   13:06( 52)(  6)    2:27( 40)(  1)    6:00( 41)(  2)    2:00( 53)(  1)    2:01( 54)(  1)    2:10( 55)(  1)    2:08(100)(  2)    0:48
   3 Архипова Наталья          Ориента-STAR         КМС   369 1975 01:01:52      3    6:48( 48)(  5)    4:09( 49)(  2)    9:17( 50)(  4)    5:18( 51)(  3)    4:31( 35)(  4)    9:38( 52)(  2)    3:29( 40)(  5)    7:07( 41)(  5)    2:44( 53)(  3)    2:34( 54)(  3)    2:54( 55)(  5)    2:22(100)(  4)    1:01
   4 Зрелина Наталья           Ориента SKI-O        I     501 1974 01:02:02      4    6:50( 48)(  6)    4:31( 49)(  6)    8:38( 50)(  3)    5:48( 51)(  4)    4:19( 35)(  3)   10:00( 52)(  3)    3:36( 40)(  6)    6:40( 41)(  3)    2:57( 53)(  4)    2:36( 54)(  4)    2:47( 55)(  3)    2:20(100)(  3)    1:00
   5 Горбачева Татьяна         лыткарино-1                205 1971 01:07:53      5    6:33( 48)(  3)    4:13( 49)(  3)    9:27( 50)(  5)    7:38( 51)(  6)    4:32( 35)(  5)   11:00( 52)(  4)    3:27( 40)(  4)    6:54( 41)(  4)    3:04( 53)(  5)    3:53( 54)(  6)    3:11( 55)(  6)    2:55(100)(  6)    1:06
   6 Полякова Наталья          Ивановское                 127 1971 01:11:12      6    6:36( 48)(  4)    4:24( 49)(  4)   11:57( 50)(  6)    6:08( 51)(  5)    5:20( 35)(  6)   11:44( 52)(  5)    3:20( 40)(  3)    8:13( 41)(  6)    4:09( 53)(  6)    3:08( 54)(  5)    2:48( 55)(  4)    2:26(100)(  5)    0:59
   7 Русакова Светлана         Хорошево             III   130 1973                 102:25
   8 Ноянова Ия                Спартак Ногинск            511 1974                  64:22( 48)(  7)   60:32

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


М45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Сетый Николай             Ориента-Виктория     КМС   331 1955 00:40:45      1    4:16( 45)(  1)    5:13( 35)(  1)    3:40( 33)(  1)    3:49( 36)(  1)    6:48( 31)(  1)    3:13( 39)(  3)    1:59( 56)(  6)    4:34( 48)(  2)    3:35( 54)(  2)    2:19( 57)(  3)    0:38(100)(  1)    0:41
   2 Кочетков Игорь            Крылатый батальон    I     181 1962 00:42:12      2    4:19( 45)(  2)    5:36( 35)(  4)    3:42( 33)(  2)    4:03( 36)(  4)    7:33( 31)(  3)    3:15( 39)(  4)    1:47( 56)(  2)    4:39( 48)(  3)    3:36( 54)(  3)    2:15( 57)(  2)    0:42(100)(  2)    0:45
   3 Блохин Олег               Центр                КМС   362 1962 00:42:32      3    4:25( 45)(  3)    5:35( 35)(  3)    3:54( 33)(  3)    4:00( 36)(  2)    7:31( 31)(  2)    3:08( 39)(  2)    1:41( 56)(  1)    4:27( 48)(  1)    4:05( 54)(  7)    2:12( 57)(  1)    0:50(100)(  7)    0:44
   4 Чернышов Игорь            О-Клуб               КМС   404 1957 00:44:09      4    4:28( 45)(  4)    5:25( 35)(  2)    4:17( 33)(  5)    4:00( 36)(  2)    8:21( 31)(  4)    3:07( 39)(  1)    1:50( 56)(  3)    4:58( 48)(  5)    3:55( 54)(  6)    2:21( 57)(  5)    0:44(100)(  3)    0:43
   5 Разумный Вячеслав         NaraStars            КМС   272 1965 00:45:31      5    4:29( 45)(  5)    6:03( 35)(  6)    4:42( 33)(  6)    4:07( 36)(  5)    8:26( 31)(  5)    3:25( 39)(  5)    1:55( 56)(  5)    4:55( 48)(  4)    3:24( 54)(  1)    2:30( 57)(  6)    0:46(100)(  4)    0:49
   6 Ветчинин Александр        O-DEAF               КМС   386 1959 00:55:08      6    5:43( 45)(  6)    5:57( 35)(  5)    4:14( 33)(  4)    4:12( 36)(  6)   16:15( 31)(  9)    3:40( 39)(  6)    1:50( 56)(  3)    5:34( 48)(  6)    3:44( 54)(  4)    2:20( 57)(  4)    0:49(100)(  6)    0:50
   7 Ермаков Анатолий          Лично                I     398 1957 00:58:01      7    6:38( 45)(  9)    7:08( 35)(  9)    5:26( 33)(  9)    5:58( 36)(  8)   10:24( 31)(  8)    4:40( 39)(  8)    2:23( 56)(  8)    6:01( 48)(  8)    4:29( 54)(  8)    3:05( 57)(  8)    0:54(100)(  9)    0:55
   8 Малахов Александр         Центр                I     361 1959 00:59:18      8    5:51( 45)(  8)    6:36( 35)(  8)    4:54( 33)(  7)    5:04( 36)(  7)    8:55( 31)(  6)    8:24( 39)( 10)    2:45( 56)(  9)    6:21( 48)(  9)    5:39( 54)( 10)    3:06( 57)(  9)    0:51(100)(  8)    0:52
   9 Елфимов Борис             Малахит-Москва       КМС   570 1961 01:00:44      9    5:44( 45)(  7)    6:07( 35)(  7)    5:06( 33)(  8)   14:55( 36)( 10)    9:01( 31)(  7)    3:52( 39)(  7)    2:05( 56)(  7)    5:48( 48)(  7)    3:49( 54)(  5)    2:43( 57)(  7)    0:46(100)(  4)    0:48
  10 Губанов Федор             Азимут Спб           III   173 1963 01:20:11     10   12:39( 45)( 11)    8:49( 35)( 10)    6:09( 33)( 10)    7:08( 36)(  9)   17:35( 31)( 10)    5:33( 39)(  9)    3:17( 56)( 10)    8:08( 48)( 10)    5:18( 54)(  9)    3:32( 57)( 10)    1:00(100)( 10)    1:03
  11 Хропов Сергей             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     589 1962                  10:01( 45)( 10)   30:42( 35)( 11)   33:23

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


Ж45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Минаева Ольга             Малахит Супер        КМС   357 1960 00:36:13      1    3:56( 47)(  1)    3:37( 45)(  1)    3:30( 39)(  1)    2:05( 40)(  1)    2:38( 71)(  3)    3:55( 46)(  1)    3:45( 72)(  1)    3:15( 42)(  1)    2:57( 68)(  1)    1:59( 54)(  1)    2:53( 57)(  1)    0:51(100)(  1)    0:52
   2 Анкудинова Майя           Ярославль            КМС   257 1965 00:45:33      2    4:48( 47)(  3)    4:48( 45)(  2)    4:23( 39)(  3)    2:34( 40)(  2)    2:32( 71)(  1)    4:37( 46)(  2)    4:52( 72)(  3)    4:15( 42)(  2)    3:58( 68)(  2)    3:14( 54)(  3)    3:27( 57)(  2)    1:01(100)(  2)    1:04
   3 Зотова Светлана           Москомпас — Ориента  I      35 1957 00:48:49      3    4:34( 47)(  2)    5:12( 45)(  3)    4:16( 39)(  2)    3:23( 40)(  3)    2:35( 71)(  2)    5:05( 46)(  3)    4:36( 72)(  2)    5:24( 42)(  3)    5:23( 68)(  4)    2:41( 54)(  2)    3:28( 57)(  3)    1:13(100)(  3)    0:59
   4 Данильченкова Ольга       Компас-Лига          I     412 1958 01:05:06      4    5:39( 47)(  4)    5:14( 45)(  4)    4:30( 39)(  4)    7:33( 40)(  5)    3:53( 71)(  4)    5:43( 46)(  4)    7:12( 72)(  4)    7:29( 42)(  4)    5:17( 68)(  3)    5:40( 54)(  5)    4:14( 57)(  4)    1:28(100)(  4)    1:14
   5 Гурова Ольга              Спартак Ногинск      II    522 1956 01:36:26      5    9:22( 47)(  5)    6:43( 45)(  5)    6:47( 39)(  5)    5:21( 40)(  4)   10:15( 71)(  5)    7:52( 46)(  5)    8:36( 72)(  5)   19:29( 42)(  5)    6:19( 68)(  5)    5:25( 54)(  4)    5:34( 57)(  5)    2:06(100)(  5)    2:37

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


М55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Вознесенский Михаил       КФК-164              I     352 1947 00:26:00      1    3:47( 47)(  6)    2:56( 45)(  1)    0:47( 73)(  4)    4:12( 74)(  1)    2:51( 75)(  2)    2:56( 38)(  2)    5:55( 56)(  2)    1:54(100)(  2)    0:42
   2 Шорохов Иван              Московский компас    КМС   291 1951 00:26:33      2    3:12( 47)(  1)    4:08( 45)( 11)    0:35( 73)(  1)    5:03( 74)(  3)    2:40( 75)(  1)    2:44( 38)(  1)    5:39( 56)(  1)    1:45(100)(  1)    0:47
   3 Трофимов Александр        О-Клуб               I     403 1953 00:27:50      3    3:24( 47)(  2)    3:12( 45)(  2)    0:38( 73)(  2)    4:49( 74)(  2)    2:59( 75)(  4)    3:15( 38)(  5)    6:42( 56)(  5)    2:02(100)(  4)    0:49
   4 Охотников Сергей          Спартак Ногинск      КМС   510 1954 00:29:17      4    3:26( 47)(  3)    3:22( 45)(  3)    0:47( 73)(  4)    6:23( 74)(  9)    2:58( 75)(  3)    3:01( 38)(  3)    6:30( 56)(  4)    2:01(100)(  3)    0:49
   5 Решетов Юрий              Электрон-Саранск     I     213 1948 00:30:06      5    4:27( 47)( 10)    3:27( 45)(  4)    0:50( 73)(  7)    6:00( 74)(  5)    3:04( 75)(  5)    3:05( 38)(  4)    6:04( 56)(  3)    2:23(100)( 12)    0:46
   6 Козлов Владимир           CДЮШОР Ориента       I     229 1946 00:31:55      6    3:46( 47)(  5)    3:53( 45)(  7)    0:50( 73)(  7)    6:16( 74)(  8)    3:26( 75)(  6)    3:16( 38)(  6)    7:09( 56)(  7)    2:20(100)( 10)    0:59
   7 Потапин Александр         Билдер               I     234 1951 00:32:11      7    3:52( 47)(  7)    3:55( 45)(  8)    0:44( 73)(  3)    6:01( 74)(  6)    3:28( 75)(  8)    3:33( 38)(  8)    7:32( 56)(  9)    2:09(100)(  6)    0:57
   8 Прохоров Александр        КФК-164              I     355 1949 00:32:22      8    3:59( 47)(  8)    3:52( 45)(  6)    1:00( 73)( 15)    6:46( 74)( 11)    3:30( 75)(  9)    3:23( 38)(  7)    6:49( 56)(  6)    2:08(100)(  5)    0:55
   9 Игнатьев Леонид           Игнатьевы Тула       I     125 1949 00:33:34      9    3:42( 47)(  4)    3:36( 45)(  5)    0:58( 73)( 14)    7:37( 74)( 16)    3:26( 75)(  6)    3:58( 38)( 13)    7:14( 56)(  8)    2:13(100)(  8)    0:50
  10 Белобжицкий Анатолий      Сергиев Посад              587 1951 00:34:13     10    5:15( 47)( 15)    4:02( 45)(  9)    0:47( 73)(  4)    5:58( 74)(  4)    3:37( 75)( 10)    3:57( 38)( 12)    7:34( 56)( 11)    2:11(100)(  7)    0:52
  11 Мясников Игорь            ЦАО                  II    157 1950 00:34:46     11    4:30( 47)( 12)    4:04( 45)( 10)    0:50( 73)(  7)    6:06( 74)(  7)    3:45( 75)( 11)    3:55( 38)( 11)    8:09( 56)( 12)    2:31(100)( 13)    0:56
  12 Кротков Борис             Лыткарино-ВВ                80 1938 00:35:20     12    4:25( 47)(  9)    4:19( 45)( 13)    0:51( 73)( 10)    7:06( 74)( 14)    4:09( 75)( 13)    3:39( 38)(  9)    7:33( 56)( 10)    2:20(100)( 10)    0:58
  13 Серебряков Сергей         Московский компас    I     290 1950 00:36:45     13    4:29( 47)( 11)    4:17( 45)( 12)    0:52( 73)( 11)    6:46( 74)( 11)    4:21( 75)( 15)    3:58( 38)( 13)    8:19( 56)( 13)    2:40(100)( 14)    1:03
  14 Драчевский Владимир       Лично                III   390 1947 00:36:59     14    5:04( 47)( 13)    4:56( 45)( 16)    0:56( 73)( 12)    6:39( 74)( 10)    3:55( 75)( 12)    3:44( 38)( 10)    8:32( 56)( 14)    2:18(100)(  9)    0:55
  15 Кузнецов Пётр             МЭИ                  II    292 1947 00:41:26     15    5:04( 47)( 13)    4:49( 45)( 15)    1:01( 73)( 16)    7:39( 74)( 17)    4:41( 75)( 16)    4:27( 38)( 15)    9:37( 56)( 16)    2:56(100)( 15)    1:12
  16 Гуров Александр           Спартак Ногинск      II    523 1949 00:43:46     16    8:32( 47)( 18)    4:27( 45)( 14)    0:56( 73)( 12)    6:52( 74)( 13)    4:16( 75)( 14)    5:57( 38)( 18)    8:45( 56)( 15)    2:58(100)( 16)    1:03
  17 Роднаев Владимир          Крылатый батальон    II    182 1955 00:47:22     17    5:23( 47)( 16)    5:00( 45)( 17)    1:37( 73)( 18)    8:38( 74)( 18)    5:22( 75)( 17)    5:24( 38)( 17)   11:16( 56)( 17)    3:09(100)( 17)    1:33
  18 Серебряков Рудольф        Лично                I     389 1939 00:57:02     18    7:02( 47)( 17)    6:25( 45)( 18)    1:13( 73)( 17)    7:31( 74)( 15)    5:29( 75)( 18)    5:19( 38)( 16)   19:39( 56)( 18)    3:19(100)( 18)    1:05

М10 Ж10 М12 Ж12 М14 Ж14 М16 Ж16 М18 Ж18 М20 Ж20 М21 Ж21 М35 Ж35 М45 Ж45 М55 Ж55


Ж55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Барсукова Татьяна         Юнитекс              I     176 1952 00:24:39      1    1:51( 54)(  1)    2:03( 70)(  1)    1:41( 68)(  1)    1:19( 43)(  1)    1:13( 69)(  1)    2:02( 67)(  1)    2:10( 61)(  1)    3:13( 46)(  1)    2:19( 45)(  4)    3:24( 56)(  1)    1:48( 63)(  1)    0:43(100)(  2)    0:53
   2 Некрасова Галина          Ориента Весна        КМС   101 1950 00:26:42      2    2:20( 54)(  4)    2:04( 70)(  2)    1:54( 68)(  2)    1:24( 43)(  2)    1:24( 69)(  2)    2:10( 67)(  2)    2:15( 61)(  3)    3:31( 46)(  3)    1:20( 45)(  1)    4:07( 56)(  3)    2:22( 63)(  2)    0:53(100)(  4)    0:58
   3 Бортновская Тамара        ВНИИА                КМС   217 1950 00:28:14      3    2:10( 54)(  2)    2:24( 70)(  3)    1:59( 68)(  4)    3:02( 43)(  7)    1:28( 69)(  4)    2:26( 67)(  4)    2:13( 61)(  2)    3:22( 46)(  2)    1:28( 45)(  2)    3:32( 56)(  2)    2:31( 63)(  3)    0:42(100)(  1)    0:57
   4 Зимина Зоя                Хорошево             I     593 1947 00:29:13      4    2:18( 54)(  3)    2:35( 70)(  4)    1:57( 68)(  3)    1:41( 43)(  4)    1:26( 69)(  3)    2:20( 67)(  3)    2:16( 61)(  4)    3:45( 46)(  4)    1:43( 45)(  3)    4:15( 56)(  4)    3:09( 63)(  5)    0:46(100)(  3)    1:02
   5 Лабутина Людмила          Билдер                     235 1940 00:45:05      5    2:52( 54)(  5)    2:59( 70)(  5)    2:16( 68)(  5)    1:31( 43)(  3)    1:40( 69)(  5)    3:11( 67)(  5)    3:38( 61)(  5)    3:58( 46)(  5)   12:43( 45)(  7)    5:24( 56)(  5)    2:34( 63)(  4)    1:04(100)(  5)    1:15
   6 Крылова Нина              Ориента-Виктория     II    315 1948 00:49:19      6    3:36( 54)(  6)    3:41( 70)(  6)    4:07( 68)(  7)    2:06( 43)(  5)    1:48( 69)(  6)    3:46( 67)(  6)    4:53( 61)(  7)    9:54( 46)(  7)    2:29( 45)(  5)    6:06( 56)(  6)    3:54( 63)(  6)    1:07(100)(  6)    1:52
   7 Игнатьева Людмила         Игнатьевы Тула       II    126 1950 00:55:51      7    4:14( 54)(  7)    5:57( 70)(  7)    3:48( 68)(  6)    2:30( 43)(  6)    2:16( 69)(  7)    4:22( 67)(  7)    4:37( 61)(  6)    6:49( 46)(  6)    2:35( 45)(  6)   10:03( 56)(  7)    5:27( 63)(  7)    1:29(100)(  7)    1:44
Главный судья                                  
Главный секретарь